Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Aug 15, 2022, 8:22 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
22
22
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Dusan BulutNovi Sad Al Wahda221747.9163.47.40.64111.45.1562.5507212458%299929%444990%3119051783.52553241.1
2Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad Al Wahda221446.5121.15.50.6593.64.3150.740497169%3912132%172959%58011673.03235130.6
3Gašper OvnikTrbovlje12826.883.97.00.7057.44.8171.410152658%308237%7978%151010433.62122110.9
4Jasmin HercegovacLjubljana15815.476.65.10.6048.63.2352.321223465%279229%5863%268010483.21830231.5
5Marko SavićNovi Sad Al Wahda22773.591.14.10.5643.12.0391.830457560%145227%41040%268050783.51761221.0
6Blaz CresnarLjubljana15775.196.26.40.6046.23.1392.660386856%154533%91560%1438131704.73139130.9
7Sammy Junior Monroe IIDoha11706.470.46.40.6243.43.9312.852406363%113829%81173%615730625.62042131.2
8Ales KuncLjubljana15684.569.54.60.7249.03.380.520375864%61638%192190%41030473.11334100.7
9Tomo ČajičLjubljana15614.159.23.90.5231.72.1130.910223465%177323%51050%92020533.51934100.7
10Dominique JonesNY Harlem9596.650.45.60.5431.93.5232.620285749%124129%71164%139010252.8111480.9
11Dominic Davon JamesDoha11575.247.64.30.5229.62.7222.030315260%83722%102148%412231363.3132380.7
12Jure ErženKranj10565.660.96.10.5631.43.1131.350386558%62425%61155%100021575.72136121.2
13Mensud JulevićKranj10555.552.15.20.6234.13.480.820224154%154434%33100%31040404.0142690.9
14Michael HicksGdansk45513.847.711.90.7340.210.141.020111861%174736%1010100%21010174.351241.0
15Calvin AbuevaManila North8546.845.95.70.4725.43.2172.151235443%113928%92143%58220658.12243192.4
16Simon FinzgarTrbovlje12544.560.45.00.4825.92.2302.531325360%64713%101377%1017030776.43047171.4
17Tanguy NgomboDoha11524.758.85.30.6433.33.0121.130314865%72133%71258%23070454.1202560.5
18Ovidijus VaranauskasVilnius7527.446.96.70.6935.95.1213.010214053%122744%7888%1010010182.661291.3
19Edis DervisevicNY Harlem9505.665.57.30.6532.53.660.750416266%1520%71070%10041647.1244050.6
20Derek GriffinDenver8496.139.04.90.5426.53.3111.410111861%166126%61155%56000273.472060.8
21Szymon RduchKolobrzeg7466.638.85.50.4319.82.8253.621224252%105817%4757%713320426.01131111.6
22Paris KylesDenver8455.646.75.80.4721.22.6253.131275252%62921%61443%316042394.9172230.4
23Kevin JoseyNY Harlem9444.928.53.20.5022.02.4121.320205238%102934%4757%37011374.11225171.9
24Anže SrebovtTrbovlje12433.638.13.20.4820.61.780.720264953%42516%91656%62000574.82730171.4
25Terrence Bill RomeoManila West44310.838.79.70.6829.27.3153.820153148%122744%4580%312000174.39820.5
26Marcelão SilvaRio7426.044.96.40.5723.93.420.360335857%000%91656%00020547.7243081.1
27Chris ReavesWukesong44210.537.49.40.5723.96.0235.832193554%113135%1813%214070215.351661.5
28Adin KavgicTrbovlje12413.433.72.80.5321.71.8141.210294171%53216%2540%65030423.51725181.5
29Boris JersinKranj10393.941.44.10.5119.92.0272.710253964%22110%101663%1310040333.31320121.2
30Vitalij LukšaVilnius7385.436.75.20.6123.23.330.440345562%010%4667%20010395.6142591.3
31Vic ManuelManila North8364.529.43.70.5118.42.3121.530285650%2729%4850%44130384.8929151.9
32Rodrigo Diguinho Del'arcoRio Preto6366.030.45.10.5820.93.5101.710101856%124030%2450%64000233.8131081.3
33Ismar do Vale NetoSantos7355.026.73.80.4214.72.1162.310122843%94719%5863%67030426.01329182.6
34Nolan BrudehlSaskatoon4348.529.87.40.6722.85.720.520111669%103033%3560%10010246.081671.8
35Marko ZderoNovi Sad Al Wahda22341.549.62.30.5920.10.9130.600121963%93327%4667%83020512.3143760.3
36Yaseen MusaDoha11333.037.53.40.5618.51.780.710173549%51631%6875%51110423.8172580.7
37Troy RosarioManila North8334.133.04.10.5016.52.160.810224154%2922%71644%10131394.9241581.0
38Jaka HladnikKranj10323.232.13.20.4414.11.4111.10061638%104821%6967%64010303.092140.4
39Przemyslaw RduchKolobrzeg7314.431.14.40.4714.62.110.130254753%2922%21020%00010537.62528111.6
40Rogério KlafkeRio Preto6294.829.54.90.5716.52.861.020152560%72528%010%32010325.342871.2
41Alexandr PavlovLeningrad3299.724.08.00.5716.55.5124.010122450%82532%1250%36120134.35841.3
42Malcolm BattlesBeijing3289.324.58.20.5716.05.341.330163053%2729%81267%01120217.041741.3
43Douglas MottaRio7284.024.23.50.4713.21.9111.610112446%62623%5956%81002202.931791.3
44Darcy T CossWinnipeg4276.826.86.70.6417.34.351.31041040%112938%1333%30020112.86510.3
45Darius TarvydasVilnius7273.937.85.40.4211.31.6213.031152952%42914%4667%452100375.3112660.9
46Jamarcus EllisChicago4276.820.75.20.6016.24.0112.800152756%2825%81080%46010112.82961.5
47Angelo TsagarakisParis4256.322.55.60.6015.03.861.52081650%62030%5683%33000153.801530.8
48Carlos Silva JrRio7243.419.12.70.4210.11.481.110154038%21020%5771%51020202.951581.1
49Jorge MatosSan Juan3248.018.86.30.4510.83.682.721132552%21613%71258%25001289.391993.0
50Dragan BjelicaBelgrade4246.016.34.10.4510.82.792.310224846%020%2367%18000153.831230.8
51Demiàn AlvarezMontevideo3237.718.96.30.439.93.3124.031142948%31817%3650%38010227.351762.0
52Oliver VogtLausanne3237.729.29.70.7717.75.972.31061443%4757%99100%20041113.76510.3
53Karl NoyerAuckland3227.314.84.90.5612.34.100104944%93030%000%0000093.05420.7
54Guilherme RojasSantos7223.118.12.60.4810.61.520.300203656%010%2922%20000436.11726162.3
55Devaughn WashingtonKobe3227.318.56.20.419.03.0103.320142458%22010%41040%23410196.371231.0
56Emmanuel LittleChicago4215.316.74.20.449.22.371.800142556%11010%51338%41020153.851061.5
57泰傑 Tai-Chieh 王 WangNew Taipei3217.09.53.20.5010.53.562.00082236%61735%1333%0500141.32241.3
58Zeljko PalavraDomzale3206.713.74.60.5110.23.4113.710122255%31520%22100%08030113.72951.7
59Luiz SorianiSantos7202.919.72.80.367.21.0111.61082138%53116%2367%74000253.6101571.0
60Osvaldo JeantyOttawa3206.711.83.90.499.83.393.000101567%42020%2633%1600282.70851.7
61Ivan PopovicUb3206.710.03.30.459.03.062.01061443%62623%2450%2400082.74451.7
62Juninho Mariano JrRio7202.99.91.40.479.41.371.00081844%51926%2633%43000131.976101.4
63Alfredo Luiz PerandiniRio Preto6203.318.23.00.6112.22.020.3003560%82730%11100%01010162.751130.5
64Shao Hua GuoZheng Zhou3206.718.26.10.6112.24.10020162662%000%4757%00000186.071131.0
65Wu WenZheng Zhou3206.719.96.60.5711.43.841.310101759%51828%000%40000134.34920.7
66Graham BodnarWinnipeg4194.89.12.30.5310.12.561.51071450%62227%000%22020102.537102.5
67David SeagersNY Harlem9192.121.22.40.468.71.0111.210132552%21217%2450%74000232.691460.7
68Zong ZanLongshi3196.322.77.60.5911.23.762.021111958%2729%4667%21120258.3101551.7
69Michael LieffersSaskatoon4184.518.64.60.5610.12.5102.500152756%000%3560%11620174.39830.8
70Piotr RenkielKolobrzeg7182.68.31.20.386.81.0121.700163250%0100%2540%28020172.4512111.6
71Tomoya OchiaiTokyo3186.019.06.30.7213.04.351.71081362%4944%2367%22010144.731141.3
72Amseshem Foluke-HendersonNY Queens3175.715.45.10.6110.43.572.300121771%030%5863%1303082.73531.0
73Mirza SarajlijaDomzale3175.713.04.30.539.03.020.7004757%62326%1250%11000124.05731.0
74Bogdan DragovicZemun3175.710.73.60.6310.73.662.00081844%3560%3475%0501082.71751.7
75Kevin CorreParis4174.315.03.80.6511.02.861.500141974%1425%1333%21120164.041282.0
76José Rojas MartinMalaga3175.714.04.70.5910.03.310.3103475%72528%000%01000103.32810.3
77Michael LinklaterSaskatoon4164.016.04.00.508.02.092.3103650%52322%33100%60030143.57782.0
78Wyatt AndersWinnipeg4164.018.04.50.508.02.051.31071937%010%91275%30020246.051971.8
79Karl DehesaManila North8162.018.32.30.528.31.050.6003933%51828%3475%50000162.07930.4
80Rommel Nino CanaletaManila West4164.015.53.90.538.52.110.31071258%41625%1250%00010205.011941.0
81Marcus King-StocktonDenver8162.030.63.80.355.60.7151.900112055%1176%3933%202110324.0151740.5
82Abdoulaye LoumParis4164.019.34.80.558.82.261.510102343%1250%44100%20040256.391682.0
83Rodrigo SoaresAnchieta3165.313.84.60.528.32.831.0205956%51926%1333%12000155.041131.0
84Jeevanantham PandiBangalore2168.019.79.80.7011.25.642.020101953%22100%22100%00130136.531010.5
85Xu LiuBeijing3155.015.05.00.609.03.051.70051145%51338%010%2300082.71700
86Junwei RenLongshi3155.010.13.40.7110.63.50000040%71644%11100%0000093.02751.7
87Nikola VukovicZemun3155.015.25.10.588.72.920.71091850%1250%4667%20000155.08731.0
88ioannis athanasoulasPsychiko2157.511.75.80.7511.25.621.0002729%51050%33100%0200052.51421.0
89Nicolás OliveraMontevideo3155.013.74.60.588.72.982.710101663%2633%1425%15020144.731151.7
90Michael LianderNY Queens3144.714.24.70.486.72.210.32051145%41429%1425%10000217.061541.3
91Rey Francis GuevarraManila West4143.512.33.10.567.81.961.500101377%21118%010%14100133.321130.8
92Patrich BolstadAuckland3144.79.03.00.395.51.893.011122450%060%2633%14040134.331082.7
93Al StewartChicago4143.513.03.20.649.02.371.80081362%1425%4580%15010102.52830.8
94Nemanja DraskovicZemun3144.717.05.70.8211.53.831.0004850%5863%010%2100072.32500
95Lazar RasicZemun3144.713.34.40.567.82.631.0003560%51926%11100%1200093.02700
96Xavier ZambranaSan Juan3144.75.61.90.294.11.431.01093030%1138%3560%12000196.371293.0
97Nebojsa BoskovicBelgrade4143.510.12.50.405.61.441.01092241%2922%1425%13000153.87841.0
98Pawel PawlowskiGdansk4143.512.03.00.649.02.310.3004944%51338%000%01000143.57741.0
99Fransérgio Gilberto MarquesPelotas3144.711.63.90.547.62.520.7102729%21118%88100%20000124.05741.3
100Jan TomanecOstrava2147.012.66.30.588.14.031.51081267%1520%4757%1200094.55410.5
101Nicola StevanovicLausanne3144.79.23.10.486.72.2124.00081942%3933%010%4701072.35262.0
102Maniwa JoseiTokyo3144.712.04.00.649.03.020.70061060%41233%000%1001062.01520.7
103Arshpreet BhullarChandigarh2147.011.15.60.476.63.331.5103838%52025%1250%03000115.53810.5
104Masson GuerraGuatemala2147.011.05.50.618.54.363.01081080%1813%4580%1302052.52331.5
105Fandi andika RamadhaniJakarta2136.511.35.60.688.84.410.5105683%41233%010%0100094.55421.0
106nyika williamsKobe3134.315.55.20.547.02.382.710111861%010%2540%01340155.09631.0
107Aleksandar SolujicBelgrade4133.314.23.60.364.71.241.010122060%0150%11100%01012194.871230.8
108Cong WangWukesong4133.310.62.60.628.12.051.30061155%3933%11100%3200051.34130.8
109Rafael AlvesPelotas3134.36.62.20.435.61.900002540%31520%51050%00000103.35541.3
110郭 Xiao 晓 GuoJinan2136.511.96.00.729.44.752.5006967%3560%1425%1301073.52531.5
111Chihiro IkedaTokyo3134.35.21.70.486.22.182.700111958%040%2450%0800041.31331.0
112Diego Sierra LopezMexico City2136.59.74.80.597.73.921.0003743%2825%6786%1001063.00631.5
113O'Neil GordonSaskatoon4123.022.25.60.354.21.1123.0103743%32413%33100%52050225.561630.8
114Kamil RduchKolobrzeg7121.78.31.20.445.30.810.1103933%1911%7978%10000142.07750.7
115Liu ZihaoLongshi3124.07.62.50.556.62.231.0105683%21217%3475%12000103.33751.7
116Lydon AoakeAuckland3124.012.04.00.678.02.710.30081173%1425%2367%01000144.741031.0
117Marcelo Machado PereiraRio Preto3124.016.55.50.678.02.731.0106875%1333%4757%00030134.35810.3
118Kenji HilkeKobe3124.012.64.20.637.62.520.7005863%1520%5683%2000082.71710.3
119Gary SugarDenver5122.417.13.40.637.61.520.41091275%1520%1250%00110234.691430.6
120Chris ByrnesWinnipeg4112.88.62.20.465.11.300002729%41233%1520%00000112.87420.5
121Anthony SoaresNY Queens3113.712.54.20.738.02.720.7003650%4850%010%10010113.72931.0
122Diftha PratamaMedan2115.52.01.00.414.52.321.00051050%31718%000%0200031.50342.0
123Kanygin AndreyLeningrad3113.710.23.40.384.21.431.02041136%21414%3475%30000165.331351.7
124roberto ferreiraAnchieta3113.712.64.20.374.11.441.30082040%050%3560%10120175.761131.0
125Shaojie WangWukesong4112.815.23.80.616.71.782.000101377%000%1520%01430174.371030.8
126Gustavo BraccoPelotas3113.78.52.80.505.51.810.31091850%000%2450%00010165.38862.0
127Ribal BecharaBeirut2115.58.24.10.657.23.621.0003838%4944%000%0101063.00631.5
128Marcellus SarmentoEsmeraldas2115.52.51.20.414.52.331.50041233%21118%3475%1200084.01773.5
129Ismael ReinaMalaga3113.76.72.20.343.71.220.70071937%11010%2367%02000124.08431.0
130Javier Meras RamirezMalaga3113.715.55.20.738.02.751.71091182%1425%000%23000134.34910.3
131Joshua SinclairManila South2105.09.54.80.454.52.310.51061540%1520%22100%01000105.06400
132Fabio SantosSantos7101.412.61.80.262.60.420.30091753%0100%1128%11000263.7101640.6
133Riccardo BottioniCremona2105.09.14.60.565.62.831.50071258%1333%1333%2100073.55221.0
134Owens PerezJuana Diaz2105.08.64.30.565.62.821.01091464%020%1250%10010126.05752.5
135Charles BronchardParis4102.515.53.90.404.01.071.81061346%1714%2540%10240194.841530.8
136Luiz Carlos Alves LimaAnchieta3103.36.52.20.454.51.531.00041136%31030%010%12000124.03951.7
137Chen LvWukesong4102.511.12.80.565.61.4000081553%010%22100%00000153.831220.5
138Joey SchelvisUtrecht2105.04.22.10.373.71.931.50051145%21414%1250%1200031.50321.0
139Roman ZachrlaOstrava2105.03.92.00.595.93.021.0005863%2729%1250%0200021.02031.5
140Leonardo TortonesiPergamino2105.09.04.50.404.02.021.01031421%3933%1250%00020126.06631.5
141Bilel MsakniTunis2105.07.83.90.434.32.142.01051436%2729%1250%2200094.53631.5
142Yunus YurttagulIstanbul2105.04.62.30.565.62.842.00061155%1520%22100%1300063.02452.5
143Ryan BellOttawa393.07.32.40.645.81.931.0105956%1250%2367%02100113.73841.3
144Richard AndersonOttawa393.06.92.30.433.91.3000081747%000%1425%00000124.05731.0
145鏡元 Ching-Yuan 朱 ChuKaohsiung294.52.81.40.534.82.400003560%31225%000%0000042.01342.0
146Victor ConstantinBucharest294.54.22.10.363.21.631.5003743%31817%000%0201063.03331.5
147Fotios VasilopoulosPsychiko294.58.54.20.504.52.352.5102540%21020%33100%21011105.001052.5
148Corey CampbellDenver393.06.92.30.272.40.862.00051338%21811%020%05010113.76520.7
149Zhanyu WangZheng Zhou393.013.54.50.393.51.282.70021118%31030%1250%71000206.791172.3
150Kenneth van KempenUtrecht294.58.04.00.504.52.331.50071354%1520%000%2001094.53642.0
151Jesper JobseAmsterdam294.56.93.40.383.41.710.5105771%1157%22100%01000115.52921.0
152Agustin VelardoPergamino294.57.23.60.363.21.621.0001617%31718%22100%11000105.05521.0
153Juan Vasco TrabadoMalaga393.010.53.50.454.01.362.00091947%000%010%60000155.031272.3
154Noé García Pérez RulMexico City294.57.43.70.605.42.773.51071258%1333%000%1600084.04431.5
155Haron HargraveNY Queens382.72.40.80.423.41.131.0003475%21217%1333%0300041.31331.0
156John Aldrech RamosManila West482.019.34.80.735.81.471.8106967%1250%000%20050133.331000
157Jair IgnaManila South284.04.62.30.332.61.310.5002540%31916%000%0100084.05321.0
158Sean Van KoughnettOttawa382.73.21.10.403.21.100001425%31520%11100%0000062.02431.0
159dejan radulovicUb382.77.22.40.403.21.151.7103650%21315%11100%2200182.74431.0
160Patrizio VerriCremona284.04.22.10.403.21.631.50041040%21020%000%1200042.01321.0
161Marcio CardozoChicago482.05.81.40.473.80.910.30081553%010%010%10000143.531161.5
162威儒 Wei Ru 李 LiKaohsiung284.01.40.70.423.41.763.00051631%000%33100%2400063.03373.5
163Grigorios RallatosPsychiko284.06.53.20.504.02.0001061250%000%2450%00000115.54731.5
164Basilio BorchennLa Plata284.06.53.20.504.02.031.50061060%1617%000%12000115.56542.0
165Derrick LangLausanne382.711.53.80.383.01.041.30051145%1911%11100%12010155.06910.3
166群 Liu 刘 QunJinan284.05.12.60.574.62.300006967%020%2367%0000052.51421.0
167Gustavo Arciniega HernandezChimalhuacán284.03.01.50.383.01.552.5004944%21217%000%2300042.03142.0
168Abraham Gabriel Garduño TorresChimalhuacán284.06.53.20.312.51.310.50041429%000%41233%10000168.041252.5
169Fadlan MinallahMedan273.55.82.90.543.81.921.00051145%1250%000%0002084.03542.0
170Lucky EcarmaManila South273.53.51.80.644.52.321.00071070%010%000%0200063.00642.0
171Nemanja KaralicUb372.312.44.10.352.40.893.00071450%030%030%01170165.331351.7
172Luis Nuñez HernandezJuana Diaz273.54.62.30.443.11.631.50061250%010%1333%2100052.53231.5
173Adrian-Cristian TrandafirBucharest273.55.22.60.392.71.421.0002540%21217%11100%1001094.54542.0
174Alexander LisichkinLeningrad372.35.01.70.503.51.262.00071070%030%010%2211072.31651.7
175Mariano IbanezLa Plata273.53.11.60.443.11.631.50041040%010%3560%1200084.01752.5
176Alaa El Din ArnaoutBeirut273.55.62.80.443.11.6000051242%000%2450%0000094.55421.0
177Sander TrommelenAmsterdam273.56.23.10.322.21.131.50061638%040%1250%30000105.06442.0
178Gianni DuboisPergamino273.58.44.20.412.91.431.5003743%21020%000%1101094.53610.5
179JULIO POROZOEsmeraldas273.510.45.20.412.91.452.51061540%010%11100%03020136.54910.5
180Kushmeet AtwalChandigarh273.54.12.00.443.11.631.5005956%1714%000%0300042.01310.5
181Faker BouzouTunis273.55.82.90.543.81.921.0103933%2450%000%0200063.01510.5
182Rajesh UpprBangalore273.54.02.00.503.51.821.00031030%2450%000%2000052.54142.0
183Toro Guerrero GastelumMexico UNAM273.54.02.00.503.51.821.00061346%000%11100%20000115.55673.5
184Giedrius MarčiukaitisVilnius760.98.11.20.352.10.330.4002367%1128%22100%0003081.13510.1
185Luka SnojDomzale362.07.22.40.291.70.651.7003743%1138%11100%21020113.75641.3
186Valentino WuwunganJakarta263.07.43.70.402.41.221.0004944%040%22100%02000147.041021.0
187Alexis RodriguezJuana Diaz263.02.31.20.553.31.621.0002450%2729%000%1100021.01131.5
188Emiliano Di BiaseLa Plata263.03.81.90.221.30.721.01021020%1128%2540%2000094.52742.0
189Yannick SoaresPelotas362.03.11.00.261.60.531.00041136%1128%000%2100072.32541.3
190Tarek MerhabiBeirut263.04.32.20.382.31.152.5006967%070%000%0500042.01300
191Omar El AyoubiBeirut263.06.53.20.332.01.042.00041040%1714%010%1201094.54521.0
192Sur GrunalePergamino263.05.82.90.462.81.431.5004757%040%22100%1200084.04421.0
193Fernando GutierrezMontevideo362.07.32.40.382.30.810.3001617%2825%1250%10000103.34610.3
194Mohamed Ahmed TrimechTunis263.04.52.20.503.01.542.0004850%1425%000%1300073.50731.5
195Aymen BouzidTunis263.06.03.00.503.01.510.5005956%020%11100%00100105.04621.0
196Gürcan CüceloğluIstanbul263.05.93.00.321.90.921.0002633%21217%010%1001084.00821.0
197Gerardo Arumir DorantesMexico City263.01.80.90.301.80.921.0002633%21315%010%0200042.01321.0
198Siddhant ShindeBangalore263.0-1.4-0.70.432.61.342.0002729%2729%000%2200042.01384.0
199Nik GregorčičDomzale351.75.61.90.834.11.4000044100%010%11100%0000093.04531.0
200Giovanni AgustoCremona252.59.14.60.311.60.842.00031127%1520%000%21010136.55821.0
201Keishiro TsutsumiKobe351.70.80.30.562.80.951.7003475%1520%000%3101020.70272.3
202柏翔 Bo-Xiang 張 ZhangKaohsiung252.53.71.80.452.21.100001425%2729%000%0000052.50510.5
203Sergiu SoucaBucharest252.57.13.60.422.11.121.01041040%010%11100%0002084.04410.5
204Łukasz MuszyńskiGdansk451.311.62.90.221.10.341.00031619%020%2540%00040256.3111461.5
205子键 Zijian 麦 MaiJinan252.54.22.10.452.21.100003743%1250%020%0000084.02621.0
206Ming-Feng ZHANGNew Taipei351.72.60.90.422.10.720.7004757%040%11100%0200072.34331.0
207Fang Jih HsuanNew Taipei351.73.61.20.422.10.720.7003838%1425%000%0101072.31631.0
208Huan-Ya YuNew Taipei351.75.31.80.562.80.931.0001333%2633%000%2100031.01210.3
209Ken TanakaTokyo351.75.61.90.623.11.031.0001250%2633%000%2100072.31631.0
210Daniel Hernandez TelloChimalhuacán252.52.01.00.502.51.310.50033100%040%2367%0100094.53652.5
211Miguel Angel Gonzalez SolisChimalhuacán252.56.73.40.452.21.142.0003838%000%2367%2101073.53421.0
212ANIL UGURIstanbul252.55.22.60.452.21.142.0005956%010%010%0202063.06021.0
213Pablo GarciaMexico UNAM252.5-0.4-0.20.311.60.810.5001425%21217%000%0100042.01342.0
214Mario CastroMexico UNAM252.52.41.20.381.90.921.0004667%050%1250%1001052.50542.0
215Marcin Jakub ChudyGdansk341.35.71.90.672.70.910.30022100%1425%000%0001062.01510.3
216Filip ZbránekOstrava242.04.22.10.291.20.631.5002825%030%2367%1101084.01731.5
217Carlo OrtegaManila South231.54.82.40.250.80.431.5003650%050%010%1200084.04410.5
218Pedro MinayaSan Juan331.04.21.40.230.70.200003650%060%010%00000113.74720.7
219Gregory PinasUtrecht231.510.35.20.431.30.763.0003743%000%000%41010105.03710.5
220Patrick FrimpongUtrecht231.54.12.00.381.10.600002633%000%1250%0000063.04200
221Sjoerd van VilsterenAmsterdam231.53.31.60.250.80.410.5002540%030%1425%1000073.50721.0
222Niels PliegerAmsterdam231.52.81.40.431.30.700002450%020%11100%0000073.51621.0
223Kamil SvrdlikOstrava231.55.32.60.250.80.4000031030%020%000%00000136.55821.0
224Dramane DiarraLausanne331.09.13.00.190.60.210.3001520%1119%000%00010175.721510.3
225Carlos Andrés Méndez GarcíaGuatemala231.53.51.80.331.00.510.5001333%1617%000%0100052.51400
226Manu GasconMexico UNAM231.53.71.80.230.70.3000031323%000%000%00000105.03721.0
227Wijaya SaputraJakarta221.02.31.20.140.30.110.500060%1813%000%1000042.03110.5
228Permadi Ario DamarMedan221.01.20.60.330.70.30000040%1250%000%0000031.51210.5
229Petar RosicUb320.71.00.30.250.50.200002540%030%000%0000031.01210.3
230Alessio NegriCremona221.03.21.60.330.70.310.5002540%010%000%0001073.54321.0
231Daniel stefan BuruianaBucharest221.02.21.10.330.70.300002450%020%000%0000052.54110.5
232Jorge EscribanoSan Juan320.76.62.20.290.60.231.0002633%000%010%0003082.76210.3
233Marko MarkovicBelgrade420.55.01.20.250.50.100001520%020%11100%00000112.82910.3
234ChangLin GuoZheng Zhou221.01.20.60.330.70.300002540%000%010%0000052.51421.0
235Ronaldo De Carvalho Dantas JuniorAnchieta320.70.40.10.180.40.110.3002540%030%030%1000082.72651.7
236Nasrudin AlvesRio Preto320.76.52.20.250.50.251.7001520%000%1333%1013082.75320.7
237Maximiliano Larrosa OrtizMontevideo320.73.11.00.290.60.210.3002540%010%010%1000031.01200
238王 Yu 怀宇 WanghuaiJinan221.02.01.00.501.00.500001250%000%1250%0000021.00200
239Jose Vicente Diaz TenorioEsmeraldas221.04.72.40.120.20.10000050%1128%000%00000178.521542.0
240Rajveer SinghChandigarh221.03.92.00.180.40.231.5002825%030%000%1200094.56321.0
241Arshdeep DhillonChandigarh221.06.93.40.200.40.210.5002729%030%000%01000157.57810.5
242Basil PhilipBangalore221.00.80.40.400.80.410.500010%1425%000%1000042.00431.5
243Brandon SchellengerGuatemala221.0-1.1-0.60.200.40.221.0002633%020%020%1100052.51452.5
244Rizky EffendiJakarta210.50.60.30.110.10.110.5001617%030%000%1000052.53231.5
245Ming JinBeijing310.32.80.90.330.30.110.30011100%020%000%0100072.33410.3
246Muhammad Rizal FalconiMedan210.51.20.60.250.20.100001425%000%000%0000042.01310.5
247John HarrisonAuckland310.35.31.80.330.30.110.3001333%000%000%1000082.71700
248Maksim ZimarinLeningrad310.36.62.20.140.10.020.7001425%030%000%00020113.73810.3
249Theodoros AsimakopoulosPsychiko210.5-0.3-0.20.250.20.100001250%020%000%0000010.50110.5
250Julian TellecheaLa Plata210.51.60.80.110.10.100001911%000%000%00000136.521152.5
251Mustafa DuruturkIstanbul210.52.21.10.250.20.100001333%010%000%0000063.01510.5
252Gerardo Eduardo Gonzalez GutierrezMexico City210.5-0.8-0.40.200.20.100001520%000%000%0000063.03342.0
253Tuchán Tuchán OrtízGuatemala210.50.100.120.10.121.0001333%050%000%1001042.01342.0
254Xu ShusenBeijing300-1.0-0.300010.300020%060%000%1000062.02451.7
255Hongfei ShiLongshi0000000000000%000%000%00000000000
256Eduardo ToroJuana Diaz200-1.5-0.800010.500040%020%000%1000031.50342.0
257Joffre GaiborEsmeraldas100-1.0-1.00000000000%000%000%00000000011.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One-point field goals made
1PTA
One-point field goal attempts
1PT%
One-point field goal percentage
2PTM
Two-point field goals made
2PTA
Two-point field goal attempts
2PT%
Two-point field goal percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
(S-EFF * PTS) + KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR + (REB/2) - TO
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / (1PTA + 2PTA + FTA)
S-VAL (Shooting value)
S-EFF * PTS
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).