Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Aug 15, 2022, 5:02 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
23
23
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Dusan BulutNovi Sad AlWahda231817.9173.27.50.70126.75.5582.5607312459%338240%425281%2825050753.32055241.0
2Jasmin HercegovacLjubljana191548.1129.96.80.72110.95.8351.820478059%5212940%3560%1218050522.72032241.3
3Nolan BrudehlSaskatoon161036.485.25.30.5758.73.7120.850163348%3913030%91753%32250593.72039110.7
4Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad AlWahda181015.691.75.10.7272.74.0170.900425971%236436%131872%511010341.992540.2
5Marko SavićNovi Sad AlWahda23954.1108.04.70.6057.02.5652.810486970%187325%111765%4215080622.7953301.3
6Michael LinklaterSaskatoon16955.964.94.10.5350.43.1372.351317144%269129%121675%1819000694.33633382.4
7Tomo ČajičLjubljana19884.673.23.90.4842.22.2221.230387352%179119%162080%154030683.61454211.1
8Michael HicksGdansk10868.663.56.40.5749.04.9171.740193653%289729%111861%87110434.31132161.6
9Anže SrebovtPiran11726.561.35.60.6546.84.380.720405869%123534%81844%62000474.32027151.4
10Bikramjit GillHamamatsu12695.879.76.60.7249.74.1141.241284365%184540%5863%44150665.51749121.0
11Mychael HenryChicago8688.564.28.00.6544.25.5324.021314963%143936%91753%2121080344.3132170.9
12Ales KuncLjubljana19673.577.24.10.6040.22.1140.720357547%51242%222492%61070663.5244290.5
13Leandro Souza De LimaSao Paulo DC10636.348.14.80.5132.13.2191.950286444%124527%111573%39241505.01139171.7
14Luis HernandezCaguas9637.069.17.70.6239.14.3262.941466868%21118%132259%334151485.31731131.4
15Pawel PawlowskiGdansk12615.163.25.30.7948.24.060.510254260%173253%2367%40020443.71529131.1
16Jonathan GarciaCaguas9576.352.55.80.7241.04.6303.310263672%143936%3475%1019001192.121791.0
17Marko ZderoNovi Sad AlWahda23562.482.93.60.5731.91.4281.210183158%155428%81362%193060723.12250100.4
18Inderbir GillHamamatsu12554.652.74.40.5429.72.5494.100326252%103429%3650%2522020383.2830231.9
19Willie Terell MurdaughSaskatoon16543.447.43.00.4725.41.680.510113135%218325%11100%42020563.53224120.8
20Leo LagutinSt Petersburg10525.259.25.90.6232.23.2181.830243962%103231%81362%85050525.21537121.2
21Luiz SorianiSao Paulo DC10494.946.04.60.4823.52.4111.130194641%135225%4580%37010515.1232870.7
22Ismar do Vale NetoSao Paulo DC10474.741.24.10.6028.22.870.71072232%154434%101283%32020424.21329131.3
23Jaka HladnikKranj10464.642.44.20.6529.93.070.71071164%195733%1333%11050212.141740.4
24Jure ErženKranj10464.652.75.30.7032.23.2131.340344281%31421%61060%112000575.71443191.9
25Mensud JulevićKranj10464.631.53.20.5123.52.490.910164238%113829%81080%43110323.21319131.3
26Zeljko PalavraVitez44611.527.87.00.6730.87.7133.320244060%71839%81173%310000184.5513153.8
27Amjyot Singh GillHamamatsu8465.853.16.60.7333.64.2202.510213168%102737%55100%523100232.961770.9
28Stefhon HannahChicago8455.639.75.00.5625.23.1243.000102050%145127%7978%168000253.1916141.8
29Gašper OvnikPiran10444.436.93.70.5222.92.3222.21091753%155826%5956%145030242.4618151.5
30Nebojsa BoskovicBelgrade9444.933.43.70.6026.42.991.030254260%41822%111385%45000364.01026151.7
31Blaz CresnarLjubljana19432.381.84.30.4619.81.0562.910356951%21613%4944%10313282884.62761221.2
32Dominique JonesNY Harlem5438.629.75.90.5423.24.681.600133142%144630%2367%44000132.66740.8
33Adin KavgicPiran11393.551.14.60.6324.62.2161.500213560%82138%2633%111040413.7152690.8
34Simon FinzgarPiran11393.541.33.80.4316.81.5211.910215042%53017%81173%106140514.62130151.4
35Michael LieffersSaskatoon16392.464.74.00.5320.71.3201.300275252%1813%101471%321050905.6444690.6
36Boris JersinKranj10393.938.63.90.5822.62.3252.500355070%0120%4580%717010222.271530.3
37Alexander LisichkinSt Petersburg10393.946.44.60.5119.92.0151.520315953%41233%060%56130454.5261940.4
38Chihiro IkedaHamamatsu9384.225.92.90.5119.42.2141.600234551%52223%5863%014000151.731210.1
39Ivan PopovicBelgrade9353.931.13.50.5318.62.1131.410102050%104025%5683%27040293.282180.9
40Dominique GentilParis5346.828.15.60.5920.14.091.810213168%42020%5771%34020204.071371.4
41Alfonzo McKinnieChicago8324.036.94.60.7022.42.8212.610243275%2540%4944%06960354.462991.1
42Balázs Kerpel-FroniusBudapest6315.234.65.80.8927.64.6101.7116875%122646%11100%36010162.761050.8
43Jesus GonzalezMexico DF3299.725.68.50.6619.16.4103.310142264%61932%33100%4402093.02741.3
44Piotr RenkielGdansk10282.828.62.90.5415.11.580.810183453%21020%6875%13040313.1151670.7
45Wil MartinezCaguas5285.623.14.60.5415.13.040.8102825%114028%44100%02002163.241220.4
46Dragan BjelicaBelgrade5275.417.93.60.4411.92.491.800225044%1520%3650%26010142.85940.8
47Kevin DouglasNew York City4276.822.85.70.5314.33.661.520142948%41233%51050%32100215.361551.3
48Demiàn AlvarezMontevideo3268.728.89.60.5915.35.1113.730153050%3838%5683%37010258.381731.0
49Tamás IvosevBudapest3268.724.28.10.7218.76.251.720192770%1333%5683%11030217.091293.0
50Keita SuzukiTokyo3268.721.97.30.6717.45.872.32081267%92635%010%16000155.041141.3
51Stefan StojacicLiman4266.522.45.60.6516.94.241.00061250%72133%6786%12010112.83820.5
52Maksim ZimarinSt Petersburg10252.531.03.10.4210.51.1191.90091369%74316%2450%104050252.552070.7
53Ismael ReinaMalaga3258.319.56.50.5814.54.882.710142458%51533%1425%25010103.34631.0
54Duje KaliternaSplit4256.320.75.20.5313.23.330.830112055%52322%44100%20010338.3825123.0
55Ater James MajokBeijing22512.519.09.50.6416.08.0157.521212972%030%4757%02103084.02642.0
56Edis DervisevicNY Harlem5234.629.75.90.5312.22.491.820193161%030%4944%21060295.8121751.0
57Oliver VogtLausanne3237.716.75.60.6414.74.920.730162370%3838%1520%00110165.361072.3
58Ranko KrizanovicVitez4225.526.96.70.5211.42.9133.331142556%31520%22100%63040256.3111471.8
59Alexandr PavlovSt Petersburg4225.511.93.00.6313.93.551.30051145%82335%11100%21110102.564102.5
60David SeagersNY Harlem5224.427.25.40.5111.22.2153.010152463%31619%1333%96000224.471540.8
61Stefan KojicLiman4225.518.54.60.5913.03.341.00051145%72232%3475%13000153.89630.8
62Wu WenZheng Zhou3227.311.83.90.5812.84.310.31051436%82335%11100%01000124.03972.3
63Gastón SemigliaMontevideo3217.019.96.60.6413.44.562.02071450%51338%4667%33000155.051041.3
64Juninho Mariano JrMogi das Cruzes4215.38.82.20.6814.33.671.81091656%51242%2367%3400092.318133.3
65Alan TiagoJoinville4215.318.84.70.4910.32.661.52061250%72825%1333%11130174.351241.0
66Vitalii KuznetsovSt Petersburg6203.33.10.50.438.61.461.00071839%62623%1250%1401071.216111.8
67Gilberto ClavellCaguas4205.021.75.40.5611.22.8102.520132162%2825%3743%25120194.871230.8
68Hrvoje MarinSplit4205.028.37.10.7414.83.7143.5005683%71937%1250%103010133.35841.0
69Charles BronchardParis5204.022.44.50.428.41.791.810204050%040%040%52020285.691971.4
70Marko PetrovicBelgrade7192.720.32.90.5410.31.5101.40071258%62326%000%55000223.1101260.9
71Sergio Garcia Nuñez ProudiantChimalhuacán3196.312.54.20.509.53.251.720172959%030%2633%03020124.04851.7
72Máté MohácsiBudapest6193.28.61.40.5310.11.771.20061638%61638%1425%2401091.53691.5
73Luis GuilhermeJoinville4194.813.23.30.5911.22.861.51061443%51338%3560%14010143.58671.8
74Vladimir LambergTalca3196.316.55.50.509.53.220.720122060%31619%1250%00020186.011741.3
75Victor RasoHamilton3196.317.15.70.6111.63.920.7105771%52025%44100%11000134.35820.7
76Taylor BlackHamilton3196.312.54.20.5811.03.772.32061443%61638%1333%05110134.331062.0
77Peng SunWukesong3196.314.84.90.7013.34.441.30051242%51145%44100%1300072.33431.0
78Jamaal WomackNew York City4184.514.63.60.315.61.4112.81082236%43013%2633%92000184.59992.3
79Alfredo Luiz PerandiniRio Preto2189.018.09.00.7213.06.521.0102450%71937%22100%11000105.01910.5
80Maxime CourbyParis5183.618.63.70.6712.12.471.410101377%31225%22100%13300193.861340.8
81Abdulrahman SaadDoha2178.510.05.00.5910.05.084.011101663%31030%1333%17000105.001063.0
82Kurtis KoenigMinnesota3175.717.15.70.6811.63.90010111573%2633%2450%00000175.741331.0
83Paris KylesMinnesota3175.719.36.40.528.82.9165.31092045%41136%020%66031113.72951.7
84Aleksandar RatkovLiman4174.322.15.50.7412.63.110.31081267%2540%5683%10000194.810910.3
85Bogdan DragovicZemun3175.713.44.50.559.43.162.01061540%51436%1250%15000124.021031.0
86Honglin ZhangWukesong3175.712.04.00.6511.03.710.300121675%000%51050%0001062.02431.0
87Łukasz MuszyńskiGdansk12161.323.31.90.365.80.5131.100152854%0120%1520%54310453.81332110.9
88Marcel EsonwuneNew York City4164.032.38.10.558.82.2133.321152658%010%1250%10480338.3141920.5
89Nilson SantanaMogi das Cruzes4164.018.44.60.599.42.4112.810131681%1714%1425%34130205.051571.8
90Eduardo Henrique FerreiraMogi das Cruzes4164.011.93.00.629.92.530.8002825%71644%020%12000143.521261.5
91Martin MartinezLoja3165.316.45.50.436.92.3113.70061735%2922%61155%44030113.73831.0
92Filip SimicObrenovac2168.013.36.60.558.84.463.0106967%51729%030%3300073.52521.0
93Maurice RiddickMexico DF3165.315.55.20.508.02.772.3003560%52322%3475%2203072.31610.3
94Bas RozendaalUtrecht2157.59.64.80.7110.65.363.020111765%11100%2367%00510126.04884.0
95Corey CampbellDenver2157.514.27.10.6810.25.163.0106967%41136%1250%1500084.02610.5
96Gionata ZampolliPavia3155.04.91.60.568.42.841.30091560%31225%000%0400010.31041.3
97Brensley HaywoodMinnesota3155.018.76.20.7511.23.751.7104580%51338%1250%4100093.03610.3
98Karl NoyerAuckland2157.511.65.80.548.14.021.0002450%62326%11100%2000094.53631.5
99Joey SchelvisAmsterdam3155.010.43.50.395.92.072.30081553%32114%1250%5200093.01851.7
100Jesper JobseAmsterdam3155.018.26.10.588.72.941.31081457%3933%1333%40000175.741331.0
101Olivér BíróBudapest6152.513.82.30.426.31.130.51031127%62524%000%20010152.551030.5
102Fabio SchoenbergerJoinville4153.811.72.90.487.21.820.5001425%62524%22100%2000071.81610.3
103Jefferson SocasJoinville4153.817.34.30.426.31.692.32092536%2450%2729%06021287.052361.5
104Nikola VujovicMaribor2157.58.24.10.6810.25.110.5007978%31127%22100%0001084.01773.5
105Martin GniadekHumpolec3155.011.63.90.7110.63.520.7005863%51338%000%10010103.34662.0
106Anthony ChristopheParis5153.015.33.10.629.31.940.800131872%1520%010%22000183.631551.0
107Miguel Angel Gonzalez SolisChimalhuacán3144.712.64.20.547.62.520.700102050%010%4580%20000103.32820.7
108José Rojas MartinMalaga3144.717.45.80.7810.93.631.010030%61250%2367%30000134.331031.0
109Edgardo RiveraCaguas9141.616.21.80.486.70.770.800122548%000%2450%22030232.691470.8
110Gary HamiltonOkayama3144.713.74.60.446.22.131.010122843%1250%020%20010217.014762.0
111Tanious SerhanBeirut2147.06.53.20.618.54.310.510132162%000%1250%0100084.04463.0
112Tyquan "Wink" BrownNY Harlem5142.822.34.50.527.31.581.600102050%000%4757%40121285.6111761.2
113Luis Eduardo Merida SalasTalca3144.716.35.40.456.32.131.01051242%41822%11100%11010248.091541.3
114Facundo FillolLa Plata2147.05.82.90.456.33.163.00061540%41625%000%0501073.51652.5
115Danilo MitrovicBelgrade4133.313.53.40.547.01.851.30091275%080%44100%02030174.331451.3
116Sergio de RandamieAmsterdam3134.38.12.70.628.12.720.70051242%4850%010%20000103.35572.3
117Kenji HilkeOkayama3134.317.05.70.425.51.851.710112250%050%2450%50000196.361331.0
118Marcio CardozoMogi das Cruzes4133.316.04.00.506.51.630.80091656%040%4667%20010194.821730.8
119Alexander GuerraLoja3134.37.82.60.415.31.862.00082040%2922%1333%14100134.34951.7
120Derrick LangLausanne3134.315.65.20.395.11.762.01052124%31030%22100%31020237.791462.0
121Jan TomanecOstrava3134.314.54.80.506.52.241.30091753%2922%000%12010165.361020.7
122Jan KratochvílHumpolec3134.315.35.10.526.82.341.30031030%41331%22100%11020113.74700
123Hatem BehiryAlexandria3134.311.53.80.466.02.062.020111765%060%2540%24000196.321762.0
124Lai KUEI-LINTaichung2136.56.03.00.658.54.321.0006967%3933%1250%2000031.51263.0
125Sergio De la FuenteValladolid2136.510.25.10.486.23.121.01091753%1520%2540%02000147.07731.5
126Alvaro Calvo MasaValladolid2136.59.34.60.526.83.410.5004944%31225%3475%1000073.52521.0
127Andrea NegriPavia3124.012.04.00.718.52.841.3003650%4944%1250%12100113.711031.0
128Damiano VerriPavia3124.010.73.60.607.22.420.70061155%3743%020%0002072.33420.7
129Santiago RamirezMontevideo3124.08.72.90.526.22.110.30071450%000%5956%0000151.72310.3
130Marko DugosijaNovi Sad AlWahda5122.415.03.00.678.01.651.000121580%020%010%13010122.46610.2
131Nikola VukovicZemun3124.011.33.80.576.82.331.010121963%010%010%00030175.741372.3
132Adam ČížOstrava3124.010.43.50.414.91.682.71041040%31718%22100%5300093.01841.3
133Jan StehlíkOstrava3124.08.42.80.414.91.620.71041136%31619%22100%02000113.74720.7
134Pavel BosakHumpolec3124.07.82.60.404.81.641.31081650%21315%010%21010144.721272.3
135Toni MindoljevicSplit4123.08.22.00.435.21.382.01181942%2825%010%24020143.55982.0
136Máté BihariDebrecen2126.06.33.20.485.82.963.00092045%010%3475%05010115.56563.0
137郭 Xiao 晓 GuoJinan3124.07.72.60.526.22.172.300101856%030%22100%0502051.72331.0
138Balint HortiBudapest3124.013.04.30.678.02.731.01071450%2367%11100%10020124.04841.3
139Pablo GarciaMexico UNAM2115.56.23.10.384.22.110.5001813%52124%000%0100063.03310.5
140Luka SnojOkayama3113.76.12.00.424.61.531.0003838%31619%22100%10020113.73872.3
141Tatsuhito NoroTokyo3113.77.22.40.616.72.220.7006875%2922%11100%0101051.72331.0
142Matias Garcia Perez RulMexico City2115.5-0.6-0.30.586.43.231.51071547%11100%2367%1101084.035136.5
143Rodolfo Di BiaseBuenos Aires2115.59.24.60.616.73.452.5002633%41136%11100%2201052.54131.5
144Pavel NovákOstrava3113.77.12.40.556.12.020.70051050%3838%020%01010103.36451.7
145Ashraf RabieeAlexandria3113.76.62.20.465.11.7000091753%020%2540%00000113.72941.3
146Ahmed ElsabbaghAlexandria3113.78.62.90.556.12.010.31041233%2367%3560%10000113.75641.3
147Jordan DemercyWukesong3113.715.85.30.485.31.893.02071547%1617%22100%23130175.751231.0
148Erfan Ali SaeedDoha2105.013.06.50.404.02.042.020102148%020%020%02020189.071121.0
149Ovidijus VaranauskasVilnius2105.04.82.40.434.32.163.00061443%1617%2367%1401073.50752.5
150Strahinja MladenovicMaribor2105.08.64.30.565.62.810.51071450%1333%11100%1000084.01721.0
151Zhanyu WangZheng Zhou3103.39.93.30.292.91.051.70041625%21613%2367%41000144.77741.3
152Shao Hua GuoZheng Zhou3103.313.54.50.505.01.720.71091947%000%11100%00020175.761120.7
153Nemanja DraskovicZemun3103.311.23.70.777.72.600006875%1250%2367%00000134.321131.0
154Sammy Junior Monroe IIAl Gharafa11010.08.78.70.676.76.755.01199100%040%1250%0320066.00611.0
155Josh ShaneOrlando2105.07.73.80.676.73.410.5002450%41136%000%0100084.02631.5
156Qingbin HuangWukesong3103.38.02.70.505.01.710.3003933%2540%3650%00010124.04841.3
157Lian LiuBeijing2105.06.53.20.454.52.321.0004850%31421%000%11000105.07342.0
158林 lin 姜 jiangJinan3103.39.33.10.838.32.820.7004757%3560%000%0001120.71120.7
159兰凯 Lan Kai 史 ShiJinan3103.310.93.60.595.92.041.3001333%31127%33100%3100082.73520.7
160Kevin GulliksonMinnesota393.05.92.00.605.41.820.70071354%1250%000%0101031.03020.7
161Juan Vasco TrabadoMalaga393.015.35.10.645.81.982.71091369%000%010%50030155.041162.0
162Toru KikuchiOkayama393.04.01.30.454.01.3000051145%1520%2450%0000062.04231.0
163Constantin KodsiBeirut294.58.94.40.433.91.931.500040%41625%11100%3000063.02410.5
164Edgar BernalLoja393.06.72.20.353.21.1000071839%1714%010%00000175.78951.7
165Lazar RasicZemun393.05.01.70.454.01.341.30011100%41921%000%3100062.00651.7
166Tomoya OchiaiUtsunomiya294.55.52.80.565.02.531.50051145%2540%000%1101052.52342.0
167Ray NixonUtsunomiya294.58.54.20.504.52.352.5003743%31127%000%1202063.04221.0
168Sean Van KoughnettHamilton393.09.03.00.565.01.710.3001333%31030%2367%0001062.02400
169Eddy SteinerBordeaux284.04.12.00.332.61.331.5104944%21513%000%1200094.56342.0
170Diego Sierra LopezMexico UNAM284.06.93.40.423.41.752.51061155%040%2450%03020136.54952.5
171Chris BrownHamamatsu482.07.82.00.473.80.920.50031127%2450%1250%0002082.02620.5
172Darius TarvydasVilnius284.05.42.70.675.42.721.0006786%1425%010%1001063.02452.5
173Satar WahidiHamilton382.76.42.10.423.41.110.3002633%31323%000%1000082.72620.7
174Yasser SaeedAlexandria382.78.02.70.383.01.051.70051145%1911%11100%3200041.30400
175LIU QI YAOShanghai SUES284.07.94.00.362.91.473.51141233%2922%010%3400084.02621.0
176Rafael GiraudoLa Plata284.05.72.80.403.21.642.00061250%1714%010%04000136.54942.0
177Lucian PesoliDenver273.58.04.00.785.52.821.0104580%1333%11100%1100073.52521.0
178Derek GriffinDenver273.51.00.50.503.51.831.50022100%21118%11100%1200052.50563.0
179Jason AbromaitisDenver273.57.03.50.503.51.810.5005863%020%2450%0001073.52510.5
180Gustavo Arciniega HernandezChimalhuacán372.37.82.60.473.31.1103.3003933%1425%22100%8200051.72362.0
181Daniel Hernandez TelloChimalhuacán372.38.52.80.785.51.831.0005771%1250%000%2100041.31310.3
182Gustavo BraccoSao Paulo DC1070.710.41.00.352.40.230.30051436%000%2633%10020323.21517111.1
183Ivo Zivkovic ZencovichTemuco273.56.63.30.302.11.121.0001617%31718%000%11000136.531031.5
184Rory FannonAuckland273.56.83.40.543.81.931.51071354%000%000%0003084.04442.0
185Remigijus SugintasVilnius273.57.53.80.503.51.831.50071070%040%000%12000105.03721.0
186Anthony GonzálezTalca372.34.41.50.412.91.020.7003933%2825%000%2000093.05451.7
187Yino MartinezLausanne372.39.43.10.412.91.031.010040%31225%11100%3000093.02710.3
188Marco LehmannLausanne372.38.12.70.443.11.010.3101617%31030%000%10000103.32810.3
189Ondřej DygrýnHumpolec372.35.11.70.443.11.051.7004757%060%33100%1202082.75351.7
190Duje ŠkaroSplit471.81.10.30.443.10.8000041136%1250%1333%0000061.52451.3
191Марко StojadinovicObrenovac273.53.92.00.412.91.400102633%1714%3475%0000063.00621.0
192Ricky BrownOrlando273.52.71.40.392.71.410.5002367%21315%1250%0001042.01331.5
193Ádám KovácsDebrecen273.55.42.70.352.41.242.0004757%11010%1333%0301084.02621.0
194Maxym VorobiovDnipro273.53.51.80.503.51.800002367%2825%1333%0000084.02642.0
195Lavonte DouglasChicago372.35.81.90.473.31.1000061346%000%1250%0000072.34310.3
196KAI BUShanghai SUES273.56.43.20.352.41.2000061735%020%11100%00000168.041242.0
197Claudio NegriPavia362.013.34.40.553.31.172.3003560%1520%11100%21130144.721220.7
198Javier Meras RamirezMalaga362.06.32.10.553.31.120.7004580%1617%000%20000103.33741.3
199Marko BrankovicLiman461.56.11.50.432.60.730.8002540%2922%000%1101051.30510.3
200Fabio SantosRio Preto263.04.62.30.432.61.310.5002540%2922%000%1000084.00831.5
201Yassin MahfouzBerlin263.03.81.90.301.80.931.500040%31520%010%3000084.03552.5
202Garett EspinozaOrlando263.01.91.00.402.41.20000010%31421%000%0000031.53021.0
203Rivaldo PangesthioBandung263.01.91.00.402.41.221.0004944%1617%000%1100052.53242.0
204Vitaliy VintonyakDnipro263.02.51.20.332.01.042.0104944%1911%000%2200094.53663.0
205Pablo Daniel HerreraLa Plata263.010.35.20.462.81.431.5002825%2540%000%20010115.54710.5
206Matthew van TongerenUtrecht252.5-0.7-0.40.361.80.931.5003933%1520%000%2100073.52584.0
207Niels PliegerUtrecht252.54.02.00.502.51.310.5001333%2633%010%0001052.51421.0
208Max Aurélien BlanchardBordeaux252.52.91.40.381.90.921.00051050%030%000%2000084.03552.5
209Alex VialaretBordeaux252.53.92.00.291.40.731.5003933%060%22100%0201052.52310.5
210Klaus Krinfokai BruhnTemuco252.54.62.30.311.60.821.00041040%050%11100%0101084.03521.0
211Andreas Nuñez MuñozTemuco252.55.42.70.291.40.721.00011100%21613%000%0101084.01710.5
212Sjoerd van VilsterenAmsterdam351.76.62.20.623.11.020.7005863%000%000%01100113.73820.7
213Terrelle GreenChicago551.08.11.60.331.60.330.60051050%050%000%12000132.631010.2
214Masahiro KomatsuTokyo351.74.21.40.251.20.410.3003560%1147%010%0100082.74410.3
215karam mechrefBeirut252.52.91.40.281.40.742.00041233%020%1425%2101073.52552.5
216Rok SmakaMaribor252.52.31.20.361.80.910.5001425%21020%000%1000073.53442.0
217Fernando ColonezeRio Preto252.55.52.80.502.51.321.0004757%000%1333%0011084.02621.0
218Aleksandar SolujicBelgrade252.55.42.70.381.90.900003743%1617%000%0000073.52500
219Vladimir BulatovicObrenovac252.54.82.40.562.81.400005683%010%020%0000084.06221.0
220Dusan SisicObrenovac252.54.62.30.623.11.60000030%2450%11100%0000031.51200
221Dániel KomaDebrecen252.52.01.00.502.51.310.50051050%000%000%0001073.52552.5
222Andrii KulishDnipro252.56.13.00.311.60.821.00041233%020%1250%10010115.54731.5
223Andrii KobetsDnipro252.50.90.40.381.90.921.0004667%050%1250%0200042.03131.5
224Hung Jeng WuTaichung252.5-0.100.381.90.910.50041040%020%11100%0001042.01352.5
225Enrique ZuñigaMexico DF351.77.62.50.422.10.731.00051050%020%000%0102093.03610.3
226Dekan BayraktarManisa252.52.01.00.502.51.300001520%11100%2450%0000052.51431.5
227Vitalij LukšaVilnius242.06.43.20.361.40.710.5003933%000%1250%1000084.03500
228Pablo De GiorgiBuenos Aires242.09.84.90.331.30.752.50041040%010%010%2003094.56310.5
229ChangLin GuoZheng Zhou341.38.82.90.572.30.810.30044100%020%010%10000134.331010.3
230Maniwa JoseiUtsunomiya242.04.02.00.241.00.521.00041040%070%000%0101063.01510.5
231Jeremiah Timotheus MasseyAl Gharafa144.03.83.80.572.32.3000033100%020%1250%0000033.02100
232xaverius prawiroBandung242.01.91.00.220.90.500002922%1813%010%0000042.04010.5
233Juan Laurent KokodiputraBandung242.00.30.20.441.80.910.5002450%1520%000%0100052.51442.0
234俊杰 Jun Jie 李 LiJinan341.31.60.50.401.60.500004850%000%020%00000124.05762.0
235Batuhan DogduManisa242.00.90.40.361.40.700004944%020%000%0000010.50110.5
236SHI WEI ZHANGShanghai SUES242.04.72.40.803.21.600003475%000%11100%0000052.53210.5
237Charles AlbertBordeaux231.52.51.20.331.00.500003743%020%000%0000073.53421.0
238Emir MujkicDoha231.52.51.20.501.50.800003560%010%000%00000126.04852.5
239Manu GasconMexico UNAM231.53.31.60.431.30.710.5003743%000%000%0001042.00410.5
240Felipe Flores RossnerTemuco231.52.21.10.752.21.100001333%11100%000%0000021.00210.5
241James McLeodAuckland231.55.52.80.501.50.831.5001333%1333%000%1002063.02421.0
242Adi BamburVitez430.88.32.10.431.30.351.3003475%010%020%2003041.01300
243Ricardo BarajasMexico City231.50.80.40.431.30.700002540%010%11100%0000052.51431.5
244Alberto FarreBuenos Aires231.50.100.210.60.3000031323%000%010%0000073.52542.0
245Francisco Di BiaseBuenos Aires231.5000.170.50.3000031030%070%010%0000094.56352.5
246Joachim FeimannBerlin231.53.51.80.501.50.800003650%000%000%0000042.02200
247Alexander TecklenborgBerlin231.5-1.0-0.50.331.00.510.5003650%030%000%0001063.02463.0
248Fabian RistauBerlin231.52.41.20.140.40.231.50021020%090%1250%1200063.02421.0
249Kevin Dwayne GallowayAl Gharafa133.03.43.40.300.90.933.0003560%030%020%0111055.01411.0
250Hsueh Kun ChangTaichung231.56.63.30.381.10.631.5003650%010%010%3000094.53621.0
251Hugo CarrilloMexico DF331.02.70.90.752.20.710.300000%000%3475%0001031.00320.7
252Barhan TopuzManisa231.51.10.60.381.10.621.0001250%1617%000%1001042.02242.0
253Álvaro Asier MartínezValladolid231.54.22.10.230.70.310.5001520%1813%000%0100073.52500
254Marcin Jakub ChudyGdansk420.5-0.100.200.40.110.3002450%060%000%0100051.33230.8
255Patrick FrimpongUtrecht221.03.11.60.290.60.300001617%000%11100%00000136.54942.0
256Matías Correa MartinelliMontevideo320.73.51.20.501.00.320.7002450%000%000%2000031.01210.3
257John HarrisonAuckland221.02.01.00.250.50.310.500040%1425%000%1000052.52321.0
258Ro Parra-GradyNew York City420.53.10.80.290.60.100002729%000%000%0000092.34520.5
259Noé García Pérez RulMexico City221.07.13.60.290.60.310.5002450%030%000%00010115.511000
260Abraham Gabriel Garduño TorresMexico City221.0-3.2-1.60.150.30.121.000030%080%22100%1001073.51694.5
261Gabriel Garrido GonzalezTalca320.7-0.100.220.40.120.7002825%010%000%1100072.31651.7
262Jonathan MauriceBandung221.01.70.80.330.70.310.500010%1520%000%0001042.02221.0
263CHEN DING XIANGShanghai SUES221.0-0.7-0.40.671.30.710.5001250%000%11100%01000000021.0
264Marijo BlaškanVitez410.33.60.90.140.10.020.5001333%040%000%1001051.32310.3
265Igor 'Shogli' TodorovicMaribor210.52.01.01.001.00.510.50011100%000%000%1000063.01531.5
266Douglas MottaRio Preto210.5-0.9-0.40.090.10.110.5001425%070%000%0100084.04452.5
267Koji NagataUtsunomiya210.52.61.30.100.10.110.5001425%060%000%1000052.50510.5
268Szabolcs NagyDebrecen210.50.100.110.10.100001425%050%000%0000084.01742.0
269Chang Hsueh HaoTaichung210.5-0.8-0.40.250.20.10000020%010%11100%0000021.00221.0
270Xinle ShiBeijing111.00.50.51.001.01.00000000%000%11100%0000011.00111.0
271Sheng Yue SunBeijing210.57.73.80.200.20.110.5001520%000%000%01000157.531200
272Yunus YurttagulManisa210.5-5.8-2.90.200.20.100001333%020%000%0000042.01384.0
273Sebastian BongiorniLa Plata210.51.70.80.170.20.100001425%020%000%0000094.52731.5
274Toro Guerrero GastelumMexico UNAM200-0.5-0.20000000030%000%000%0000031.51221.0
275Takeshi AndoTokyo2001.50.800010.500010%000%000%1000010.50100
276Elie GhalebBeirut2001.50.80000000030%010%000%0000052.51410.5
277Bernardo MoranLoja3002.00.70000000060%000%010%0000041.33100
278Omar S*****Al Gharafa0000000000000%000%000%00000000000
279Rohit BakshiHamamatsu200000000000000%000%000%00000000000
280José Ignacio García FernándezValladolid200-1.5-0.80000000000%030%000%0000010.50121.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One-point field goals made
1PTA
One-point field goal attempts
1PT%
One-point field goal percentage
2PTM
Two-point field goals made
2PTA
Two-point field goal attempts
2PT%
Two-point field goal percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
(S-EFF * PTS) + KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR + (REB/2) - TO
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / (1PTA + 2PTA + FTA)
S-VAL (Shooting value)
S-EFF * PTS
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).