| Game | Round | Score | Playing time | Link |
---|
1. | Piran SLO vs. Belgrade Olimp SRB | Pool C game 1 | 12 - 21 | 06:49 | Piran SLO vs. Belgrade Olimp SRB |
2. | Liman SRB vs. Humpolec CZE | Semi-Final game 2 | 21 - 11 | 06:56 | Liman SRB vs. Humpolec CZE |
3. | Liman SRB vs. Zagreb General VM CRO | Pool B game 5 | 21 - 9 | 07:03 | Liman SRB vs. Zagreb General VM CRO |
4. | Novi Sad AlWahda Al Wahda UAE vs. Liman SRB | Final game 1 | 21 - 17 | 07:22 | Novi Sad AlWahda Al Wahda UAE vs. Liman SRB |
5. | Zemun SRB vs. New Belgrade Zmajevi SRB | Pool D game 5 | 21 - 19 | 07:23 | Zemun SRB vs. New Belgrade Zmajevi SRB |
6. | Novi Sad AlWahda Al Wahda UAE vs. Humpolec CZE | Pool A game 1 | 21 - 16 | 07:23 | Novi Sad AlWahda Al Wahda UAE vs. Humpolec CZE |
7. | Novi Sad AlWahda Al Wahda UAE vs. Vitez BIH | Pool A game 4 | 21 - 9 | 07:25 | Novi Sad AlWahda Al Wahda UAE vs. Vitez BIH |
8. | Liman SRB vs. Kranj SLO | Pool B game 2 | 21 - 13 | 07:26 | Liman SRB vs. Kranj SLO |
9. | Zemun SRB vs. Humpolec CZE | Quarter-Final game 4 | 12 - 21 | 07:36 | Zemun SRB vs. Humpolec CZE |
10. | St Petersburg RUS vs. Krakow R8 Basket POL | Pool D game 6 | 8 - 21 | 07:53 | St Petersburg RUS vs. Krakow R8 Basket POL |
11. | Liman SRB vs. Piran SLO | Quarter-Final game 3 | 21 - 13 | 08:15 | Liman SRB vs. Piran SLO |
12. | Piran SLO vs. Amsterdam NED | Pool C game 4 | 21 - 12 | 08:17 | Piran SLO vs. Amsterdam NED |
13. | Split Statist CRO vs. Novi Sad AlWahda Al Wahda UAE | Pool A game 6 | 12 - 21 | 08:49 | Split Statist CRO vs. Novi Sad AlWahda Al Wahda UAE |
14. | Vitez BIH vs. Humpolec CZE | Pool A game 5 | 16 - 21 | 09:16 | Vitez BIH vs. Humpolec CZE |
15. | New Belgrade Zmajevi SRB vs. St Petersburg RUS | Pool D game 3 | 20 - 21 | 09:27 | New Belgrade Zmajevi SRB vs. St Petersburg RUS |
16. | Zemun SRB vs. St Petersburg RUS | Pool D game 2 | 22 - 14 | 09:30 | Zemun SRB vs. St Petersburg RUS |
17. | Ljubljana SLO vs. Liman SRB | Pool B game 4 | 17 - 21 | 09:38 | Ljubljana SLO vs. Liman SRB |
18. | Amsterdam NED vs. Málaga ElPaloPeak ESP | Pool C game 2 | 16 - 21 | 09:43 | Amsterdam NED vs. Málaga ElPaloPeak ESP |
19. | Belgrade Olimp SRB vs. Kranj SLO | Quarter-Final game 2 | 21 - 20 | 09:46 | Belgrade Olimp SRB vs. Kranj SLO |
20. | Krakow R8 Basket POL vs. New Belgrade Zmajevi SRB | Pool D game 1 | 12 - 19 | 10:00 | Krakow R8 Basket POL vs. New Belgrade Zmajevi SRB |
21. | Vitez BIH vs. Split Statist CRO | Pool A game 2 | 20 - 21 | 10:00 | Vitez BIH vs. Split Statist CRO |
22. | Humpolec CZE vs. Split Statist CRO | Pool A game 3 | 20 - 14 | 10:00 | Humpolec CZE vs. Split Statist CRO |
23. | Zagreb General VM CRO vs. Kranj SLO | Pool B game 3 | 17 - 20 | 10:00 | Zagreb General VM CRO vs. Kranj SLO |
24. | Belgrade Olimp SRB vs. Málaga ElPaloPeak ESP | Pool C game 3 | 18 - 16 | 10:00 | Belgrade Olimp SRB vs. Málaga ElPaloPeak ESP |
25. | Krakow R8 Basket POL vs. Zemun SRB | Pool D game 4 | 16 - 19 | 10:00 | Krakow R8 Basket POL vs. Zemun SRB |
26. | Amsterdam NED vs. Belgrade Olimp SRB | Pool C game 5 | 17 - 20 | 10:00 | Amsterdam NED vs. Belgrade Olimp SRB |
27. | Málaga ElPaloPeak ESP vs. Piran SLO | Pool C game 6 | 9 - 18 | 10:00 | Málaga ElPaloPeak ESP vs. Piran SLO |
28. | Novi Sad AlWahda Al Wahda UAE vs. New Belgrade Zmajevi SRB | Quarter-Final game 1 | 20 - 18 | 10:00 | Novi Sad AlWahda Al Wahda UAE vs. New Belgrade Zmajevi SRB |
29. | Novi Sad AlWahda Al Wahda UAE vs. Belgrade Olimp SRB | Semi-Final game 1 | 18 - 15 | 10:00 | Novi Sad AlWahda Al Wahda UAE vs. Belgrade Olimp SRB |
30. | Kranj SLO vs. Ljubljana SLO | Pool B game 6 | 16 - 14 | 12:18 | Kranj SLO vs. Ljubljana SLO |
31. | Ljubljana SLO vs. Zagreb General VM CRO | Pool B game 1 | 22 - 21 | 12:37 | Ljubljana SLO vs. Zagreb General VM CRO |