CDBA Chengdu: Standings
Final standings
Open
# | Name | GP | GW | W% | PTS AVG | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liman (1) TeslaVoda SRB | 5 | 5 | 100% | 20.6 | 103 |
2. | Vitez (4) EcosRomari BIH | 5 | 3 | 60% | 18.2 | 91 |
3. | Ulaanbaatar (6) MGL | 4 | 3 | 75% | 17.3 | 69 |
4. | Kranj (7) SLO | 4 | 2 | 50% | 18.3 | 73 |
5. | Amsterdam (5) Inoxdeals NED | 3 | 2 | 67% | 19.0 | 57 |
6. | Ljubljana (2) SLO | 3 | 2 | 67% | 18.3 | 55 |
7. | Belgrade (3) SRB | 3 | 1 | 33% | 19.0 | 57 |
8. | Moskva (12) RUS | 3 | 1 | 33% | 18.3 | 55 |
9. | Dongguan (11) MC CHN | 2 | 0 | 0% | 17.0 | 34 |
10. | Beijing South (14) BJCBA Lian CHN | 2 | 0 | 0% | 16.5 | 33 |
11. | Khovd (9) MGL | 2 | 0 | 0% | 14.0 | 28 |
12. | Rio Preto (8) Guarani BRA | 2 | 0 | 0% | 13.0 | 26 |
13. | Marienbad (10) CZE | QD | ||||
14. | Chengdu North (16) Highwave CHN | QD | ||||
15. | Vilkaviškis (13) AEKK LTU | QD | ||||
16. | Chengdu (15) CDSI CHN | QD |
Brackets
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Liman TeslaVoda
19
Vitez EcosRomari
17
Liman TeslaVoda
21
Kranj
15
Vitez EcosRomari
21
Ulaanbaatar
11
OT
Liman TeslaVoda
21
Belgrade
20
Amsterdam Inoxdeals
18
Kranj
21
Ljubljana
16
Vitez EcosRomari
17
Ulaanbaatar
21
Moskva
17
Pool standings overview
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liman (1) TeslaVoda SRB | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Moskva (12) RUS | 2 | 1 | 38 |
3. | Rio Preto (8) Guarani BRA | 2 | 0 | 26 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ljubljana (2) SLO | 2 | 2 | 39 |
2. | Kranj (7) SLO | 2 | 1 | 37 |
3. | Dongguan (11) MC CHN | 2 | 0 | 34 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ulaanbaatar (6) MGL | 2 | 2 | 37 |
2. | Belgrade (3) SRB | 2 | 1 | 37 |
3. | Khovd (9) MGL | 2 | 0 | 28 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amsterdam (5) Inoxdeals NED | 2 | 2 | 39 |
2. | Vitez (4) EcosRomari BIH | 2 | 1 | 36 |
3. | Beijing South (14) BJCBA Lian CHN | 2 | 0 | 33 |
Qualification draw overview
Qualifying Draw A
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Khovd (9) MGL | 2 | 2 | 34 |
2. | Marienbad (10) CZE | 2 | 1 | 36 |
3. | Vilkaviškis (13) AEKK LTU | 2 | 0 | 30 |
Qualifying Draw B
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beijing South (14) BJCBA Lian CHN | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Chengdu North (16) Highwave CHN | 2 | 1 | 31 |
3. | Chengdu (15) CDSI CHN | 2 | 0 | 24 |