The Hague: Standings
Final standings
Open
# | Name | GP | GW | W% | PTS AVG | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amsterdam (3) Inoxdeals NED | 5 | 4 | 80% | 17.8 | 89 |
2. | Ralja (6) Intglactic SRB | 5 | 4 | 80% | 19.0 | 95 |
3. | Riga (2) Ghetto LAT | 4 | 3 | 75% | 20.8 | 83 |
4. | Princeton (4) USA | 4 | 3 | 75% | 19.0 | 76 |
5. | Ljubljana (1) SLO | 3 | 2 | 67% | 18.3 | 55 |
6. | The Hague (13) NED | 3 | 1 | 33% | 18.0 | 54 |
7. | LjubljanaEast (5) SLO | 3 | 1 | 33% | 15.0 | 45 |
8. | Aachen (9) Der Stamm GER | 3 | 1 | 33% | 13.7 | 41 |
9. | Roma (16) Leonis ITA | 2 | 0 | 0% | 15.0 | 30 |
10. | Šakiai (15) Vytis LTU | 2 | 0 | 0% | 13.5 | 27 |
11. | Antwerp (12) BEL | 2 | 0 | 0% | 13.0 | 26 |
12. | Leiden (8) NED | 2 | 0 | 0% | 12.0 | 24 |
13. | Mārupe (7) LSA LAT | QD | ||||
14. | Hague West (10) Open Run NED | QD | ||||
15. | Junin (14) Argentino ARG | QD | ||||
16. | Zwolle (11) NED | QD |
Brackets
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Amsterdam Inoxdeals
21
Ralja Intglactic
14
Amsterdam Inoxdeals
18
Princeton
14
Riga Ghetto
18
Ralja Intglactic
20
Ljubljana
13
Amsterdam Inoxdeals
16
Princeton
19
Aachen Der Stamm
9
Riga Ghetto
22
LjubljanaEast
12
Ralja Intglactic
19
The Hague
13
Pool standings overview
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ljubljana (1) SLO | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | The Hague (13) NED | 2 | 1 | 41 |
3. | Šakiai (15) Vytis LTU | 2 | 0 | 27 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riga (2) Ghetto LAT | 2 | 2 | 43 |
2. | Aachen (9) Der Stamm GER | 2 | 1 | 32 |
3. | Roma (16) Leonis ITA | 2 | 0 | 30 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ralja (6) Intglactic SRB | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Amsterdam (3) Inoxdeals NED | 2 | 1 | 34 |
3. | Antwerp (12) BEL | 2 | 0 | 26 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Princeton (4) USA | 2 | 2 | 43 |
2. | LjubljanaEast (5) SLO | 2 | 1 | 33 |
3. | Leiden (8) NED | 2 | 0 | 24 |
Qualification draw overview
Qualifying Draw A
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antwerp (12) BEL | 2 | 2 | 40 |
2. | Mārupe (7) LSA LAT | 2 | 1 | 37 |
3. | Junin (14) Argentino ARG | 2 | 0 | 28 |
Qualifying Draw B
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leiden (8) NED | 2 | 2 | 37 |
2. | Hague West (10) Open Run NED | 2 | 1 | 33 |
3. | Zwolle (11) NED | 2 | 0 | 26 |