Tour Teams
- Amsterdam
- Antwerp
- Auckland
- Bahía Blanca
- Bangalore
- Beijing West
- Belgrade
- Bonn
- Brno
- Budapest
- Buenos Aires
- Chongqing
- Delhi
- Dongan
- Dongguan
- Gagarin
- Gangnam
- Gdańsk
- Humpolec
- Hyderabad
- Kaunas
- Kragujevac
- Kranj
- Lausanne
- Liman
- Ljubljana
- Marienbad
- Melbourne
- Mexico City
- Minnesota
- Montreal
- Moscow
- NY Harlem
- Nice
- North Jakarta
- Novi Sad
- Okayama
- Old Montreal
- Peterborough
- Piran
- Ponce
- Prague
- Princeton
- Ralja
- Riga
- Rio Janeiro
- Saskatoon
- Sâo Paulo DC
- Tachikawa
- Tallinn
- Taoyuan
- The Hague
- Tokyo
- Ulaanbaatar
- Utsunomiya
- Villa Maria
- Vitez
- Vrbas
- Winnipeg
- Wukesong
- ZKalns
- Zemun
- Zurich
Riga
- Amsterdam
- Antwerp
- Auckland
- Bahía Blanca
- Bangalore
- Beijing West
- Belgrade
- Bonn
- Brno
- Budapest
- Buenos Aires
- Chongqing
- Delhi
- Dongan
- Dongguan
- Gagarin
- Gangnam
- Gdańsk
- Humpolec
- Hyderabad
- Kaunas
- Kragujevac
- Kranj
- Lausanne
- Liman
- Ljubljana
- Marienbad
- Melbourne
- Mexico City
- Minnesota
- Montreal
- Moscow
- NY Harlem
- Nice
- North Jakarta
- Novi Sad
- Okayama
- Old Montreal
- Peterborough
- Piran
- Ponce
- Prague
- Princeton
- Ralja
- Riga
- Rio Janeiro
- Saskatoon
- Sâo Paulo DC
- Tachikawa
- Tallinn
- Taoyuan
- The Hague
- Tokyo
- Ulaanbaatar
- Utsunomiya
- Villa Maria
- Vitez
- Vrbas
- Winnipeg
- Wukesong
- ZKalns
- Zemun
- Zurich
Riga Ghetto LAT
- Standing
- 2
- Games played
- 25
- Games won
- 17
Events
Apr 14, 2018 - Apr 15, 2018
- Standing
- 4th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Apr 21, 2018 - Apr 22, 2018
- Standing
- 1st
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Tinkoff Moscow Challenger 2018
May 18, 2018 - May 19, 2018
- Standing
- 4th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Jun 2, 2018 - Jun 3, 2018
- Standing
- 3rd
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Lite Quest
Jun 16, 2018 - Jun 17, 2018
- Standing
- 5th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Cedevita Lipik Challenger 2018
Jun 22, 2018 - Jun 23, 2018
- Standing
- 1st
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Jul 21, 2018 - Jul 22, 2018
- Standing
- 11th
- Tour points
- 16
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Hard Seed)
Ghetto Basket Ventspils Challenger 2018
Jul 28, 2018 - Jul 29, 2018
- Standing
- 1st
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Wildcard Host
Raiffeisen Bank Bucharest Challenger 2018
Aug 11, 2018 - Aug 12, 2018
- Standing
- 1st
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Cedevita Ljubljana Challenger 2018
Aug 17, 2018 - Aug 18, 2018
- Standing
- 5th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Aug 24, 2018 - Aug 25, 2018
- Standing
- 3rd
- Tour points
- 70
- Qualified as
- Challenger
Aug 30, 2018 - Aug 31, 2018
- Standing
- 2nd
- Tour points
- 80
- Qualified as
- Challenger
Sep 7, 2018 - Sep 8, 2018
- Standing
- 1st
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Sep 22, 2018 - Sep 23, 2018
- Standing
- 3rd
- Tour points
- 70
- Qualified as
- Challenger
Sep 29, 2018 - Sep 30, 2018
- Standing
- 2nd
- Tour points
- 80
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Hard Seed)
Oct 27, 2018 - Oct 28, 2018
- Standing
- 2nd
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Season Standing