Huaian: Standings
Final standings
Open
# | Name | GP | GW | W% | PTS AVG | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NY Harlem (3) USA | 5 | 4 | 80% | 19.2 | 96 |
2. | Lausanne (6) TNV SUI | 5 | 4 | 80% | 19.0 | 95 |
3. | Tokyo (7) Dime JPN | 4 | 2 | 50% | 18.0 | 72 |
4. | Beijing (5) CHN | 4 | 2 | 50% | 17.8 | 71 |
5. | Gagarin (2) RUS | 3 | 2 | 67% | 20.3 | 61 |
6. | Ljubljana (4) SLO | 3 | 2 | 67% | 18.0 | 54 |
7. | Riga (1) Ghetto LAT | 3 | 2 | 67% | 17.0 | 51 |
8. | Ulaanbaatar (8) MGL | 3 | 1 | 33% | 15.0 | 45 |
9. | ZhongGang EDU (13) CHN | 2 | 0 | 0% | 17.5 | 35 |
10. | Shenzhen (11) Sandy Quan CHN | 2 | 0 | 0% | 15.5 | 31 |
11. | Changzhou (15) KaidaGroup CHN | 2 | 0 | 0% | 13.0 | 26 |
12. | Belgrade (9) SRB | 2 | 0 | 0% | 11.5 | 23 |
13. | Wuxi (14) Huishan CHN | QD | ||||
14. | Taikhar (12) ARA ADM MGL | QD | ||||
15. | Tsukuba (10) JPN | QD | ||||
16. | Yangzhou (16) YZU CHN | QD |
Brackets
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
NY Harlem
21
Lausanne TNV
19
NY Harlem
19
Tokyo Dime
16
Beijing
12
Lausanne TNV
21
Riga Ghetto
13
NY Harlem
21
Ljubljana
18
Tokyo Dime
21
Gagarin
18
Beijing
21
Lausanne TNV
21
Ulaanbaatar
15
Pool standings overview
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riga (1) Ghetto LAT | 2 | 2 | 38 |
2. | Ulaanbaatar (8) MGL | 2 | 1 | 30 |
3. | Shenzhen (11) Sandy Quan CHN | 2 | 0 | 31 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gagarin (2) RUS | 2 | 2 | 43 |
2. | Tokyo (7) Dime JPN | 2 | 1 | 35 |
3. | ZhongGang EDU (13) CHN | 2 | 0 | 35 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lausanne (6) TNV SUI | 2 | 2 | 34 |
2. | NY Harlem (3) USA | 2 | 1 | 35 |
3. | Belgrade (9) SRB | 2 | 0 | 23 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ljubljana (4) SLO | 2 | 2 | 36 |
2. | Beijing (5) CHN | 2 | 1 | 38 |
3. | Changzhou (15) KaidaGroup CHN | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Qualification draw overview
Qualifying Draw A
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Belgrade (9) SRB | 2 | 2 | 36 |
2. | Taikhar (12) ARA ADM MGL | 2 | 1 | 31 |
3. | Tsukuba (10) JPN | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Qualifying Draw B
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Changzhou (15) KaidaGroup CHN | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Wuxi (14) Huishan CHN | 2 | 1 | 35 |
3. | Yangzhou (16) YZU CHN | 2 | 0 | 19 |