Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Dec 24, 2021, 2:50 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Stefan KojicLiman5418.247.69.50.7129.15.8275.400132162%102638%81173%18801091.85451.0
2Karlis LasmanisRiga4328.034.08.50.8928.57.171.810121867%91656%22100%42100133.35851.3
3Nebojsa KilijanRalja33110.334.311.40.6720.86.9113.7307978%92931%6875%83000217.031851.7
4Aron RoijéAmsterdam5316.231.26.20.6219.23.8173.410101377%103529%1250%89000183.641451.0
5Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam5306.027.85.60.6118.33.771.410112741%71644%5683%43000153.07820.4
6Ilia KarpenkovKorolev3289.328.39.40.8523.87.931.010212681%11100%5683%00210134.37631.0
7Mihailo VasicLiman5265.223.74.70.7419.23.830.600233077%010%3475%10020132.621151.0
8Jesper JobseAmsterdam5255.021.04.20.6015.03.040.800173057%3838%2450%03100163.261020.4
9Aleksandar RatkovLiman5244.836.17.20.6916.63.3153.011182475%1250%4944%113010255.071851.0
10Vladislav MeleshkinSosnovy Bor3237.722.77.60.7717.75.951.7002540%91947%3650%4000182.72641.3
11Nauris MiezisRiga4205.020.35.10.6913.83.592.3007888%51828%33100%45000112.83830.8
12Milos MilovanovicRalja3206.717.85.90.5911.83.90010102148%3743%4667%00000186.051331.0
13Mensud JulevićKranj4205.015.94.00.479.42.471.811162662%1147%2367%43000112.88330.8
14Igor TratnikKranj4194.820.55.10.6312.03.061.520162273%030%3560%21120194.821751.3
15Edgars KruminsRiga4184.512.03.00.7213.03.341.0002450%82138%000%3100061.54271.8
16Petar PerunovicTokyo3175.76.62.20.457.62.562.000122352%1119%3475%0600082.75351.7
17Maksim KovacevicLiman5163.218.23.60.6710.72.120.4204944%61540%000%20000255.042171.4
18Joshua MunzonPasig2168.013.97.00.629.95.052.51051050%51533%11100%13010105.05531.5
19Artūrs StrēlnieksRiga4143.527.87.00.8812.33.171.82066100%3650%2450%23020256.352010.3
20Aleksander VojičićKranj4143.515.53.90.618.52.182.000121675%1617%010%33020123.03941.0
21Yi ZhengBeijing2147.010.85.40.527.33.652.5005863%41625%1333%1103031.52121.0
22Tiras WadeZhongGang2147.014.37.20.709.84.963.010111573%010%3475%1500073.52500
23Boris JersinKranj4133.39.62.40.435.61.4102.50041331%1911%7888%7300061.53361.5
24Sergey KrivykhKorolev3134.39.33.10.526.82.351.70041233%41040%1333%2300072.33431.0
25Taylor Thomas StathamPasig2126.08.14.00.384.62.310.51082040%060%4667%1000094.54521.0
26Kirill PisklovKorolev3124.014.84.90.576.82.362.0004757%31127%2367%60000103.33731.0
27Yuan Bo ZhuChangzhou2126.012.26.10.435.22.621.02081942%1520%2450%00020168.09731.5
28Tomoya OchiaiTokyo3103.39.33.10.434.31.472.30061540%1617%22100%6100062.03341.3
29Masahiro KomatsuTokyo3103.310.53.50.505.01.720.70041136%3933%000%2000093.06310.3
30Artem TimofeevSosnovy Bor3103.34.21.40.626.22.120.70071164%1425%11100%0002020.71151.7
31Vladimir BazylevSosnovy Bor3103.34.91.60.595.92.031.0004667%2729%2450%2100041.33151.7
32Sjoerd van VilsterenAmsterdam581.612.12.40.574.60.930.6005771%030%3475%21000132.67610.2
33Yoshiyuki MatsuwakiTokyo382.76.52.20.504.01.331.0002367%31225%010%1200051.70510.3
34Junda LiChangzhou284.01.40.70.675.42.710.5005863%1250%1250%1000063.00684.0
35Marko StojanovicRalja372.37.72.60.392.70.982.70071070%080%000%35000103.34631.0
36Peidong ChenBeijing273.55.02.50.503.51.831.5004580%1714%1250%0201073.50731.5
37Haonan LiBeijing263.08.24.10.865.22.610.5002540%22100%000%1000063.03310.5
38Hengyi LiuBeijing263.05.02.50.674.02.021.0005863%000%11100%2000063.04242.0
39Mingyuan MaZhongGang263.04.72.40.865.22.610.5002367%1250%22100%0100031.51221.0
40Rudan NemanjaChangzhou263.07.13.60.432.61.331.5004850%1617%000%2001094.54531.5
41Nikolai ShangichevSosnovy Bor351.73.01.00.502.50.841.30011100%1425%2540%3100072.34362.0
42Tiancheng NieZhongGang252.51.00.50.502.51.321.0001250%2825%000%2000010.50142.0
43Chen DingChangzhou252.53.51.80.502.51.300001520%2540%000%0000042.02210.5
44Nan ChengZhongGang242.01.50.80.502.01.031.5002633%1250%000%1101031.51242.0
45Dylan AbabouPasig231.53.31.60.601.80.910.5003475%010%000%0100031.51200
46Andrey KiselevKorolev331.04.71.60.230.70.210.300070%1520%11100%1000062.02400
47Troy RikePasig200000000000000%010%000%0000021.01110.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).