Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Aug 5, 2020, 7:32 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Nauris MiezisRiga5438.637.77.50.6829.25.8153.010192383%92832%61250%005010132.631030.6
2Edgars KruminsRiga5346.826.65.30.6522.14.471.41061250%113333%6786%01303214.2813102.0
3Stefan KojicLiman5326.431.76.30.7423.74.7193.811131968%61638%7888%018010122.44871.4
4Gašper OvnikPiran4297.324.06.00.8825.56.441.0005771%102050%4667%0030151.32371.8
5Aleksandar RatkovLiman5295.827.15.40.6619.13.881.620162759%4944%5863%01205224.461661.2
6Daisuke KobayashiUtsunomiya4256.317.04.30.6015.03.861.52061346%82532%3475%00303164.041292.3
7Simon FinzgarPiran4235.828.57.10.7417.04.371.81061155%81844%1250%12301194.851430.8
8Mihailo VasicLiman5224.429.45.90.8819.43.961.210161984%33100%030%01302163.28820.4
9Marijus UzupisŠakiai3217.016.75.60.5812.24.151.71071258%61735%2729%01004155.06941.3
10Maksim KovacevicLiman5214.219.43.90.479.92.030.60081553%52421%3650%00300214.261540.8
11Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai3186.025.18.40.6712.14.072.310152365%1250%1250%12301268.781851.7
12Milan KovačevićPiran4164.013.43.40.629.92.530.810131776%1714%1250%00102112.85630.8
13Agnis ČavarsRiga5153.026.05.20.477.01.430.600101856%2922%1520%01200367.2132320.4
14Dušan PopovićUtsunomiya4153.816.44.10.436.41.671.810102245%1714%3650%00403225.551751.3
15Khalid Abdel-GabarJeddah3144.710.63.50.588.12.762.000101471%21020%000%00105113.73841.3
16Artūrs StrēlnieksRiga5142.822.64.50.334.60.981.610102540%21513%030%02204387.6172151.0
17Tomoya OchiaiTokyo2147.010.35.20.709.84.921.0002729%51145%22100%0010110.50110.5
18Dulguun EnkhbatUlaanbaatar3134.37.52.50.425.51.831.00051050%42119%000%0010282.75331.0
19Hervé Tiecoura TouréLyon3134.315.55.20.658.52.872.31061155%2450%3560%04102124.04841.3
20Raphael Desire Nicolas Roger GiaimoLyon3124.05.61.90.556.62.210.310111765%000%1520%1000082.75351.7
21Adin KavgicPiran4112.818.14.51.1012.13.061.51055100%3560%000%01401102.501041.0
22Alvin PasaolBalanga2115.54.82.40.444.82.421.0202633%41822%11100%00002105.04652.5
23Marko MilakovićUtsunomiya4112.86.21.60.293.20.841.01071741%22010%010%0120182.05341.0
24Daniel BaileyTokyo2115.55.12.50.465.12.584.01071164%21315%000%1210484.03573.5
25Rodrique Zsorryon BensonCheon An2115.58.14.00.697.63.884.01091464%000%22100%41201178.5611115.5
26Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar3103.38.32.80.434.31.451.70071547%010%3743%02102103.33741.3
27Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai3103.39.53.20.404.01.3144.70071070%1128%1333%0170693.02772.3
28Raphael WilsonLyon2105.011.55.80.454.52.331.5104944%31323%000%03000147.031131.5
29Szymon RduchJeddah393.08.72.90.696.22.162.00077100%1617%000%1030272.32541.3
30Kevin CorreJeddah393.05.41.80.433.91.331.00051533%1333%2367%1200051.71431.0
31Tsenguunbayar GotovUlaanbaatar382.711.23.70.534.21.441.300000%41527%000%0031082.73510.3
32Tserenbaatar EnkhtaivanUlaanbaatar382.73.71.20.403.21.120.70061540%020%2367%0110051.72341.3
33Nemanja DraskovicJeddah382.75.92.00.362.91.031.00051338%040%3560%01101103.35541.3
34Christian Paolo De ChavezBalanga284.03.31.60.735.82.90000000%41136%000%0000031.50342.0
35Batzolboo BorgilTaikhar284.04.12.00.332.61.310.500020%42119%010%0100073.50731.5
36Enkhbaatar OnolbaatarTaikhar284.06.13.00.574.62.310.50081362%010%000%00001115.53842.0
37Otgonjargal TsogtTaikhar263.04.62.30.352.11.121.0101425%21217%11100%0010194.55431.5
38Gansukh AvarzedTaikhar263.05.12.50.432.61.3000031030%010%33100%0000094.54521.0
39Sheldon Lowrell BaileyCheon An263.04.42.20.402.41.231.5002729%2633%020%1020084.01742.0
40Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai351.76.12.00.331.60.531.0005863%070%000%0010293.01810.3
41Leonard SantillanBalanga252.56.33.10.361.80.900002729%1520%1250%00000115.54710.5
42Keita SuzukiTokyo252.53.31.60.562.81.410.5003560%1425%000%0000110.50100
43Yosuke SaitoUtsunomiya441.01.40.30.220.90.251.30041040%080%000%0010430.82120.5
44Sammy GirmaLyon341.3-2.8-0.90.170.70.231.0002922%0100%2540%0010272.31682.7
45Seung Jun LeeCheon An242.02.31.10.331.30.710.5003560%050%1250%00100105.02852.5
46Dong Jun LeeCheon An231.52.31.10.250.80.421.0003838%040%000%0020010.50110.5
47Masahiro KomatsuTokyo221.02.31.10.400.80.4000011100%030%11100%0000031.50300
48Karl DehesaBalanga210.55.12.50.070.10.110.5001714%070%000%0010084.02600

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).