Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Sep 27, 2020, 7:16 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
48
48
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Mihailo VasicLiman482605.4257.05.40.70182.03.8591.212021130270%143837%213462%09321171803.89090571.2
2Dusan BulutNovi Sad312347.5244.07.90.72168.55.4722.3618412667%4212334%667687%07370281093.52386230.7
3Stefan KojicLiman442285.2203.44.60.55125.42.91272.9337412460%5823325%385767%49690451182.73088591.3
4Nauris MiezisRiga362005.6182.55.10.54108.03.01233.4508113958%5220326%152952%0368151972.72869461.3
5Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad361825.1151.44.20.59107.43.0431.2208512966%3914926%192868%1617019802.22258190.5
6Maksim KovacevicLiman451824.0179.84.00.5192.82.1511.1805810655%4921623%263379%34280161804.047133350.8
7Dominique JonesNY Harlem261817.0142.05.50.58105.04.0903.5006714845%4412934%263476%0043443501.91832351.3
8Aleksandar RatkovLiman341735.1171.15.00.59102.13.0551.610110115565%217628%306050%09301151564.654102491.4
9Karlis LasmanisRiga231667.2136.15.90.66109.64.8492.1708512469%3410831%132162%11214121914.03754361.6
10Edgars KruminsRiga311545.0128.54.10.6397.03.1250.840264854%5116231%263379%021508993.24158351.1
11Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam221506.8116.55.30.5278.03.5733.3319917058%2210521%71450%3325042673.02641231.0
12Gašper OvnikPiran311494.8128.44.10.6596.93.1451.510335857%4313532%303879%003906732.42548441.4
13Simon FinzgarPiran311434.6163.65.30.5680.12.6752.482599562%3714226%101759%320361151474.731116471.5
14Robbie HummelPrinceton211366.5132.56.30.6487.04.1301.490549159%278930%283385%23111131014.82576201.0
15Steve SirEdmonton231335.8106.14.60.6181.13.5221.010275153%4715331%121580%001507582.51444190.8
16Tamás IvosevNovi Sad291334.6146.15.00.5877.12.7561.91018814262%32313%396560%31927161465.040106511.8
17Marijus UzupisŠakiai191266.6110.45.80.6176.94.0201.180458851%339335%152560%333110894.72960180.9
18Kareem MaddoxPrinceton221225.5120.95.50.6376.93.5421.9407712462%123931%213070%6148014964.42373261.2
19Anže SrebovtPiran231215.396.64.20.5364.12.8271.2308514857%84617%203557%081207813.53843281.2
20Marko SavićNovi Sad361193.3144.84.00.5767.81.9912.5206410362%228526%111958%116590151062.92383511.4
21Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai191115.8135.47.10.6369.93.7311.61108013460%31225%253083%5913041437.54499281.5
22Agnis ČavarsRiga361093.0163.04.50.5054.51.5310.9506913153%125522%163447%11213052135.987126230.6
23Damon HuffmanPrinceton251044.280.83.20.5759.32.4421.700336352%269627%192383%0322116391.61128241.0
24Kyle LandryEdmonton231014.4132.15.70.5858.62.5281.21007413356%41527%192770%4418021396.04990180.8
25Adin KavgicPiran27963.6111.54.10.6259.52.2281.040496872%197127%91753%0517061184.43880291.1
26Kidani BrutusNY Harlem16955.982.15.10.6864.64.0251.610396263%246636%81267%006217412.61229110.7
27Aron RoijéAmsterdam22914.192.54.20.5045.52.1622.830346751%229423%132259%0239021823.72359351.6
28Nikola VukovicZemun15865.776.65.10.6051.63.4201.350549259%113135%102050%36803744.92648261.7
29Craig MoorePrinceton23843.793.54.10.7563.02.7281.2003743%3910139%3475%022312411.81130160.7
30Jesper JobseAmsterdam19824.369.73.70.6351.72.7140.710335857%206133%91275%11507663.51452211.1
31Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem22673.0117.25.30.5738.21.7512.3205710057%010%101663%15321031285.86068180.8
32Jordan BakerEdmonton12675.660.75.10.5436.23.0191.631468653%82730%51050%027010615.12041151.3
33Kevin CorreJeddah12655.448.04.00.6341.03.4141.220407156%51050%152268%15701322.71616211.8
34Jordan Jensen-WhyteEdmonton23642.857.92.50.4931.41.4431.920499054%42814%71354%3613021552.41936200.9
35Artūrs StrēlnieksRiga18633.579.44.40.4930.91.7191.160418349%93526%41136%0630101116.23774160.9
36Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai19623.355.22.90.4326.71.4552.900244455%179119%4850%0333019311.6922231.2
37Antoinne MorganoNY Harlem18613.455.93.10.4929.91.7201.130478456%1195%122157%031106683.82147221.2
38Lazar RasicZemun15593.945.43.00.4928.91.9171.10061346%229224%91560%001412352.31025161.1
39Zahir CarringtonPrinceton17563.371.74.20.5430.21.8321.911397552%030%172665%712607814.82754171.0
40Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai19502.653.02.80.6030.01.6231.200345364%52520%66100%0211010301.6131750.3
41Daisuke KobayashiUtsunomiya9505.637.04.10.6231.03.4101.12091753%155129%111385%00604242.7816121.3
42Joey KingNY Harlem12504.245.53.80.5929.52.5191.620375963%31520%71164%04609484.01632181.5
43Westher MolteniLausanne11484.450.54.60.5225.02.3211.950264558%73918%8989%39405655.91748201.8
44Jermaine BucknorEdmonton11474.336.33.30.5525.82.3141.310243962%73222%91560%22604494.51138222.0
45Nemanja DraskovicJeddah12473.936.33.00.5626.32.2201.700295058%52421%81080%025013322.7824131.1
46Sjoerd van VilsterenAmsterdam22452.054.12.50.5826.11.2170.810285155%2729%132065%24614642.92539150.7
47Nebojsa BoskovicZemun13433.337.92.90.4519.41.5110.820235542%73023%61060%02603473.61235131.0
48Stefan StojacicLiman10424.251.15.10.5523.12.3151.520151979%125522%33100%03705525.2163680.8
49Danilo MijatovićVrbas8425.329.33.70.5924.83.181.010264953%41136%81173%04310253.1619162.0
50Dušan PopovićUtsunomiya9414.635.03.90.5020.52.3182.010346354%11010%5956%00909374.11126131.4
51Marco LehmannLausanne11413.731.42.90.5120.91.9131.200123139%134330%3743%06700151.4510100.9
52Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar9414.628.43.20.5120.92.3121.320265052%31520%91560%22206374.11324151.7
53Khalid Abdel-GabarJeddah12413.440.13.30.4920.11.7322.700254161%74018%2367%0413015363.01323151.3
54Strahinja StojacicVrbas8415.133.54.20.5623.02.9263.321193850%72330%81267%336014273.4522121.5
55Daniil AbramovskiiGagarin8384.828.03.50.5420.52.6141.800132650%62722%131872%02309172.111660.8
56Dan MavraidesPrinceton12373.125.82.10.4817.81.5161.300173450%93824%2540%12508242.0816110.9
57Lucas DussoulierNantes6376.236.46.10.6222.93.8152.520193653%81942%2540%032010294.892061.0
58Ivan PopovicVrbas8364.536.24.50.5218.72.3243.000172861%83622%3560%036015293.642560.8
59Alexander ZuevGagarin8354.425.43.20.4114.41.8162.020182767%55110%77100%00709324.0527121.5
60Milan KovačevićPiran8354.433.74.20.5519.22.4111.430324867%1119%1520%32204415.11526101.3
61Szymon RduchJeddah12352.937.83.10.5117.81.5121.000192770%84120%010%11703443.71034100.8
62Marko ZderoNovi Sad12342.848.14.00.7124.12.0161.310213070%61735%11100%02806443.7162880.7
63Dominique GentilNantes6335.525.84.30.6019.83.371.200143342%91850%1425%01213162.78861.0
64Aleksandr AntonikovskiiGagarin8324.036.84.60.5417.32.2121.510223661%41429%2922%03801374.61225101.3
65Bogdan DragovicZemun8313.924.13.00.3912.11.5202.510235145%32612%2367%04808364.51026182.3
66Tomoya OchiaiTokyo5306.022.64.50.6720.14.040.81072133%91947%55100%00301132.64971.4
67André Tadeu de Oliveira FerrosSão Paulo DC6305.025.94.30.5817.42.9132.220163152%51050%41136%20605335.51023142.3
68Jasmin HercegovacLjubljana6294.826.04.30.4513.02.281.310142458%63716%33100%01403203.381220.3
69Gilles MartinLausanne11282.517.71.60.4011.21.0222.000123336%83722%000%001507171.5611171.5
70Dejan MlakarLjubljana6284.730.05.00.5014.02.3172.810121675%83722%030%01808284.722671.2
71Dulguun EnkhbatUlaanbaatar9283.112.31.40.359.81.191.010153839%64015%11100%01404353.92114202.2
72Travis FranklinBalanga3289.320.97.00.6417.96.093.000172763%41331%3475%02106103.34651.7
73David SeagersNY Harlem10272.729.73.00.4712.71.3131.310203853%1128%5771%01606363.6181880.8
74Alvin PasaolBalanga5265.220.34.10.5113.32.751.03081942%72825%44100%00014265.291771.4
75Marko MilakovićUtsunomiya9252.820.02.20.348.50.9121.310153148%44010%2367%03603232.6101391.0
76Ilia KarpenkovKorolev4246.023.65.90.6315.13.841.030193161%1425%33100%02101235.8111261.5
77Želimir ZagoracLjubljana6233.822.53.80.4811.01.840.700122646%31323%5956%01300294.8141571.2
78Taylor Thomas StathamPasig3237.716.75.60.6414.74.920.730192868%1425%2450%00101165.341272.3
79Hervé Tiecoura TouréLyon5234.622.74.50.6414.72.9132.610132065%31030%4667%16303183.6612102.0
80Blaz CresnarLjubljana5224.421.84.40.5612.32.5122.410172959%1520%3560%63201234.681571.4
81Joshua Henry SharmaSan Francisco4225.520.85.20.6514.33.6102.510192966%020%33100%52102235.891482.0
82Anand AriunboldUlaanbaatar6223.716.52.80.419.01.550.80071164%53714%5683%01202152.57830.5
83Leandro Souza De LimaLausanne7213.08.71.20.469.71.460.900122744%31323%3650%12003202.9128131.9
84Dmitrii CheburkinGagarin6213.513.92.30.408.41.4152.510173549%11010%2729%43206274.5819132.2
85Charly PontensNantes6203.321.03.50.459.01.5101.70072133%62227%11100%00802183.031550.8
86Florian FortasNantes6203.312.22.00.5611.21.971.20081553%51631%2540%00304122.03981.3
87Kasper AverinkThe Hague4205.011.12.80.438.62.151.30041331%62821%4580%01202112.83861.5
88Mensud JulevićKranj3206.715.25.10.6112.24.131.00091850%41136%3475%0010262.02410.3
89Raphael Desire Nicolas Roger GiaimoLyon5204.011.02.20.6513.02.610.210192673%000%1520%10000163.2610102.0
90Raphael WilsonLyon4205.021.05.30.459.02.392.33092045%52223%1250%03303307.582292.3
91Dele Bradley OgundokunOld Montreal4194.815.23.80.519.72.492.31081747%31323%5771%02304153.87871.8
92Tserenbaatar EnkhtaivanUlaanbaatar9182.08.00.90.397.00.820.200153543%050%3650%01100222.41111121.3
93Bas RozendaalThe Hague4184.513.83.50.6010.82.771.800182475%030%030%3310061.51541.0
94Marko BrankovicVrbas8182.315.41.90.6912.41.640.500111958%3650%11100%01111162.041281.0
95Henry Folger CarusoSan Francisco4184.516.34.10.6010.82.751.320142361%020%4580%30101215.371461.5
96Gregory FaulknerOld Montreal4184.513.03.30.509.02.351.30051242%62326%11100%01301102.52851.3
97Juliano Randal FurlettiCampinas3186.016.05.30.7513.54.562.00061155%61346%000%0030372.30741.3
98Yosuke SaitoUtsunomiya9171.911.11.20.366.10.7131.40091850%2229%4757%00607101.13760.7
99Peng YanLiman7172.413.41.90.6110.41.540.61081080%31520%33100%11101162.341271.0
100Franco Alphonso FerrariSan Francisco4174.325.36.30.406.81.7194.81172232%52025%000%011503194.810971.8
101Cameron Dakota ForteChongming2178.513.26.60.6310.75.363.020172763%000%000%00006136.56742.0
102Tjaž RotarPiran4164.011.52.90.538.52.151.31091369%21217%3560%0010482.04420.5
103Joshua Eugene MunzonPasig3165.314.34.80.558.82.941.30061346%51631%000%1010293.04500
104Jefferson SocasSão Paulo DC6162.716.62.80.386.11.0122.010153148%0100%11100%00606233.891471.2
105Natan JurkovitzLausanne4153.811.62.90.446.61.6133.300142264%090%1333%53500205.0119133.3
106Kirill PisklovKorolev4153.818.04.50.335.01.3102.52042020%41921%3650%00703225.541851.3
107Luiz SorianiSão Paulo DC6152.513.62.30.345.10.840.71041527%52719%1250%00103213.521930.5
108Semen DebdaMoscow2147.010.25.10.415.72.963.00071937%1813%5771%1020373.53410.5
109Goran VidovicShanghai2147.015.57.80.8211.55.873.50044100%51338%000%0030463.02421.0
110Sergi PinoBarcelona2147.012.56.30.649.04.542.0102922%61155%020%0120173.52531.5
111Filip KaluderovicChengdu2147.09.44.70.679.44.731.5002450%51533%22100%0010242.01331.5
112Karl NoyerAuckland2147.08.04.00.618.54.3000011100%61638%1617%0000052.51431.5
113Sebastian BeckettOld Montreal4143.58.32.10.456.31.610.300101759%070%4757%00100123.07551.3
114Jonatas MelloCampinas3144.710.03.30.507.02.320.710122060%040%2450%00101124.05741.3
115Attila DemeterDebrecen2147.013.97.00.679.44.7115.51081267%3933%000%2130552.55021.0
116Roman ZachrlaHumpolec3134.39.33.10.415.31.831.00051338%21513%44100%00201103.32831.0
117Wang JiayiShanghai2136.57.94.00.729.44.752.5005683%41233%000%0000531.50331.5
118Wil MartinezSan Juan2136.56.93.50.729.44.721.0004667%3933%33100%0000231.50342.0
119Jose Carlos Zesati EspinozaMexico City2136.512.16.00.628.14.052.5003475%51729%000%1030163.01521.0
120Aaron Randolph MitchellKatara2136.58.14.00.628.14.010.50081362%1520%33100%0000163.01531.5
121Michael LinklaterSaskatoon2136.510.75.30.486.23.152.52071937%1425%44100%00104157.56942.0
122Petar PerunovicTokyo3124.012.24.10.354.21.451.71071354%1147%3743%00302144.731120.7
123Igor TratnikKranj3124.019.16.40.637.62.5124.00071354%1250%3475%110100113.711051.7
124Roy Gabriel KnutsonNew York City2126.010.15.00.809.64.831.5007888%1425%33100%0010231.52121.0
125Emmanuel Amaurys QuezadaNew York City2126.07.13.50.556.63.394.5007978%21118%1250%0020752.53242.0
126Zach EasthopeAuckland2126.011.85.90.8610.35.2001091182%1250%11100%0000094.56331.5
127Nicolas NietoOliva2126.013.36.70.8610.35.231.5003838%4580%11100%0100263.00610.5
128Vladimir TrajkovicBelgrade2126.04.62.30.556.63.352.5006967%31323%000%2000321.01131.5
129Dragan BjelicaBelgrade2126.010.35.20.445.32.694.50082040%020%4580%0060342.03131.5
130Julian JaringThe Hague4112.813.73.40.616.71.730.80071070%1520%2367%01101143.59520.5
131Marko DugosijaZemun6111.814.22.40.384.20.781.31091656%090%2450%01601264.3422101.7
132Masahiro KomatsuTokyo5112.29.51.90.505.51.120.4002450%41429%1425%0110081.62620.4
133Nacho MartinBarcelona2115.511.05.50.505.52.8002061346%2825%11100%00000157.510521.0
134Маksym ZakurdaievDnipro2115.57.53.80.738.04.021.0003475%41136%000%0000252.51431.5
135Andrii KozhemiakinDnipro2115.512.06.00.738.04.073.50061250%22100%11100%0031342.02221.0
136Stanislav TymofeienkoDnipro2115.511.05.50.738.04.021.0107888%2729%000%0110063.00621.0
137Alex JohnsonToronto2115.55.72.90.384.22.131.5005683%32214%010%0000373.51621.0
138Daniel BaileyTokyo2115.55.12.50.465.12.584.01071164%21315%000%1210484.03573.5
139Rodrique Zsorryon BensonCheon An2115.58.14.00.697.63.884.01091464%000%22100%41201178.5611115.5
140Benjamin HerreraOliva2115.57.43.70.586.43.242.0005956%31030%000%0000463.01521.0
141Jelane PryceWinnipeg2115.59.84.90.485.32.6115.51181650%1617%11100%4300473.52521.0
142Ondřej DygrýnHumpolec3103.311.03.70.505.01.731.01051050%1617%3475%00201103.33710.3
143Ondřej ŠiškaHumpolec3103.310.33.40.434.31.441.30051338%2922%11100%1110182.71700
144Denis BergmanMoscow2105.011.85.90.535.32.6002091656%020%11100%00000157.56910.5
145Olin Ray Carter IIISan Francisco4102.55.31.30.333.30.830.80051436%1128%3475%00102102.51941.0
146Sammy GirmaLyon5102.02.40.50.292.90.630.61051338%1157%3743%00102153.051091.8
147Leonardo BranquinhoSão Paulo DC4102.52.60.60.363.60.951.30042020%3838%000%1100361.51551.3
148Vincent DufortOld Montreal4102.55.31.30.434.31.110.31051338%2825%1250%00100102.53751.3
149Gerard Leonter DeVaughnMexico City2105.010.15.00.565.62.8001091369%030%1250%00000136.531021.0
150Seydou NdoyeDoha2105.05.12.50.565.62.8000061155%1520%22100%0000052.52331.5
151Máté MohácsiDebrecen2105.07.33.60.535.32.6000041040%3933%000%0000084.03521.0
152Andrey KiselevKorolev492.34.31.10.756.81.720.5003475%2633%22100%0100130.80351.3
153Vladimír SismilichHumpolec393.07.02.30.393.51.241.31061443%1813%11100%00112134.34951.7
154Angelo TsagarakisPasig393.07.42.50.605.41.831.0003838%3743%000%0020182.72641.3
155Keita SuzukiTokyo591.82.50.50.393.50.720.40051145%21118%010%0000240.81330.6
156Pawel Rafal BuczakNew York City294.512.26.10.696.23.152.5104850%2367%1250%1120163.02400
157Dongyang FengWujin294.52.31.10.534.82.421.00041040%1425%33100%0000231.52142.0
158Matheus RodriguesRio Norte294.58.44.20.827.43.7000091182%000%000%0000084.02631.5
159Peter John CrawfordWst Melbourne294.55.52.80.504.52.321.0003743%31127%000%0100184.01742.0
160Pedro Luis Patekoski MoraesSão Paulo DC294.58.24.10.474.22.100103743%31030%020%00000105.04610.5
161Armands GintersVentspils294.57.94.00.433.91.952.50051436%1520%22100%02102105.04642.0
162Nedim MustaficaVitez294.55.52.80.393.51.810.50072035%1333%000%00001105.06431.5
163Avery Richard CadoganMount-Royal294.58.84.40.756.83.431.5004757%2367%1250%0010263.01521.0
164Troy Joseph GottseligSaskatoon294.511.45.70.433.91.921.01061250%030%3650%01100178.510731.5
165Alexey ZherdevKorolev482.01.40.40.423.40.830.80041233%2729%000%00003123.021082.0
166Tsenguunbayar GotovUlaanbaatar382.711.23.70.534.21.441.300000%41527%000%0031082.73510.3
167Christian Paolo De ChavezBalanga284.03.31.60.735.82.90000000%41136%000%0000031.50342.0
168Matthew van TongerenThe Hague482.03.70.90.403.20.841.01051050%1911%11100%00202112.84771.8
169Batzolboo BorgilTaikhar284.04.12.00.332.61.310.500020%42119%010%0100073.50731.5
170Enkhbaatar OnolbaatarTaikhar284.06.13.00.574.62.310.50081362%010%000%00001115.53842.0
171Felipe CamargoCampinas382.78.32.80.352.80.951.70051242%1911%1250%00500196.361393.0
172Jonatan Humberto Machado TamezMexico City284.09.64.80.897.13.500002450%3560%000%0000073.51610.5
173Ranko KrizanovicVitez284.09.34.70.735.82.921.0003560%2540%11100%0020073.50721.0
174Zeljko PalavraVitez284.02.91.50.362.91.452.50051338%1714%1250%0030221.01142.0
175Abdulrahman SaadKatara284.04.32.10.473.81.910.50081457%030%000%0000131.51210.5
176Nikola PavlovicPasig372.312.94.30.352.40.862.0004757%1911%1425%01500113.72910.3
177Boris JersinKranj372.37.42.50.412.91.062.0004850%050%3475%0050172.32541.3
178Lucas WalkerWst Melbourne273.51.20.60.322.21.152.50051436%1714%010%0020363.02463.0
179Jalyn PennieToronto273.510.95.50.412.91.421.01071450%020%010%11000189.013521.0
180Douglas Araujo NevesCampinas372.37.22.40.392.70.951.70033100%21315%020%0210293.01831.0
181Marko PetrovicBelgrade273.56.33.10.543.81.931.50055100%1714%010%0000373.53410.5
182Noah Joseph DaoustMount-Royal273.54.42.20.412.91.410.50051242%1520%000%0010073.54331.5
183Stanislav SharovGagarin263.06.33.10.553.31.631.5002540%2633%000%0010263.01510.5
184Karl DehesaBalanga561.25.01.00.161.00.240.80042218%0110%2540%00103142.85940.8
185Stefan NikolicZemun362.09.33.10.553.31.120.7002450%2729%000%00101103.33700
186Alan VitorRio Norte263.04.12.00.432.61.321.0004944%1520%000%0010131.51210.5
187Qiarui ChenChengdu263.02.81.40.462.81.410.5001520%2633%1250%0000142.03121.0
188Timothy Robert William KeatingWst Melbourne263.04.52.31.006.03.010.500000%3650%000%0100031.50342.0
189Aaron Bailey-NowellAuckland263.07.94.00.402.41.231.51051050%020%1333%00201136.531031.5
190Benjamin ColonSan Juan263.02.31.10.462.81.410.5104944%010%2367%0100094.55463.0
191Otgonjargal TsogtTaikhar263.04.62.30.352.11.121.0101425%21217%11100%0010194.55431.5
192Gansukh AvarzedTaikhar263.05.12.50.432.61.3000031030%010%33100%0000094.54521.0
193Sheldon Lowrell BaileyCheon An263.04.42.20.402.41.231.5002729%2633%020%1020084.01742.0
194Miguel Eduardo Ramirez CamposMexico City263.04.62.30.432.61.310.5003650%1617%1250%0000163.01510.5
195Roberts PāžeVentspils263.03.11.60.261.60.831.50061443%090%000%00102115.53852.5
196Efosa Anthony Shane OsayandeSaskatoon263.04.62.30.352.11.131.50041233%000%2540%0110194.56342.0
197Jesse MarkusseAmsterdam351.79.13.00.713.61.231.0002450%11100%1250%0300072.34310.3
198Leonard SantillanBalanga451.35.91.50.291.40.310.3002922%1617%1250%01000133.34930.8
199Iurii BespalovMoscow252.56.13.00.623.11.631.5003475%1425%000%0010284.03521.0
200Ismael ReinaBarcelona252.51.20.60.452.21.131.5005956%020%000%0000321.02021.0
201Yi GuChengdu252.53.61.80.331.60.800003743%060%22100%0000042.03100
202Haotian WangChengdu252.53.31.60.562.81.421.0002450%1425%11100%0000231.52110.5
203Jamal Mohammed MayaliMount-Royal252.52.81.40.361.80.931.5005863%060%000%0110121.02021.0
204Ayob AyobWinnipeg252.53.91.90.381.90.921.0003650%050%22100%0010142.02210.5
205O'Neil GordonWinnipeg252.52.11.10.311.60.810.5002729%1813%11100%0100052.50531.5
206Aleksander VojičićKranj341.32.70.90.291.20.420.7002729%1714%000%0010151.72320.7
207Cooper David WilksWst Melbourne242.02.51.31.004.02.010.50044100%000%000%0000131.50331.5
208Jonathan GarciaSan Juan242.03.21.60.291.20.642.00041040%040%000%0000442.03100
209Josue ErazoSan Juan242.03.31.60.441.80.931.5004667%030%000%0200152.52331.5
210Marlo DavisToronto242.0-1.1-0.60.361.40.731.5001333%1714%11100%0020152.51473.5
211Seung Jun LeeCheon An242.02.31.10.331.30.710.5003560%050%1250%00100105.02852.5
212Milos StojanovicBelgrade242.06.43.20.361.40.731.5004944%010%010%0110184.01710.5
213Daniel Alexander PieperMount-Royal242.09.24.60.291.20.652.50041233%020%000%01202147.031121.0
214Ousseynou NdiayeDoha242.05.02.50.502.01.021.0002540%1333%000%0100163.01510.5
215Willie Terell MurdaughSaskatoon242.02.31.10.331.30.731.5001714%1425%11100%0020142.01331.5
216Wyatt AndersWinnipeg242.02.31.10.572.31.110.5002367%020%22100%0010063.01542.0
217Máté MokánszkiDebrecen242.03.81.90.572.31.110.5004580%020%000%0010031.51210.5
218Wang XuefengShanghai231.55.52.80.331.00.531.5002540%000%1425%0210073.51621.0
219Zengjie WangChongming231.50.80.40.250.80.410.5001333%070%22100%0000142.01321.0
220Xavi GuiraoBarcelona231.53.81.90.270.80.400001520%1617%000%0000063.02400
221Carlos Silva JrRio Norte231.5-1.7-0.90.270.80.421.0001813%1333%000%0020031.51263.0
222Thomas AllanAuckland231.52.11.00.381.10.642.0001425%1425%000%0030163.00652.5
223Dong Jun LeeCheon An231.52.31.10.250.80.421.0003838%040%000%0020010.50110.5
224Ramiro LedesmaOliva231.5-0.4-0.20.200.60.310.5003838%070%000%0000142.00431.5
225Martins SteinbergsVentspils231.52.31.10.250.80.400001250%11010%000%0000052.52310.5
226Armands SeņkānsVentspils231.54.82.40.270.80.400001425%1714%000%00000147.021231.5
227Fadi AbilmonaKatara231.51.70.80.230.70.310.5001425%1813%010%0100042.01321.0
228Moustafa FoudaDoha231.50.30.10.601.80.921.0001333%1250%000%0010110.50131.5
229Ákos HalászDebrecen231.50.80.40.250.80.442.0003838%030%010%0010321.02021.0
230Nikita MakshevMoscow221.0-2.2-1.10.150.30.110.5002825%050%000%0000173.51663.0
231Zhenduo LengShanghai221.05.82.90.671.30.742.00022100%010%000%0400094.53642.0
232Xiaoheng LiuChongming221.01.40.70.220.40.20000010%1813%000%0000021.01100
233Italo PereiraRio Norte221.00.70.40.330.70.321.0001425%010%11100%0020021.01131.5
234Oleksandr SizovDnipro221.0-3.0-1.50.501.00.510.50011100%020%11100%0000142.00463.0
235Nedim MuslicDoha221.03.31.60.170.30.121.0001617%050%11100%00101105.01931.5
236Shengjie GuChongming210.52.21.10.250.20.110.5001250%020%000%0010021.01100
237Nathaniel BrownNew York City210.54.72.40.200.20.121.0001250%030%000%0020052.52300
238Lu Yi SangWujin210.5-1.7-0.90.330.30.110.5001333%000%000%0000163.02452.5
239Tramar SutherlandToronto111.00.20.20.170.20.200001425%020%000%0000022.02011.0
240Mateo BrardaOliva210.52.21.10.200.20.100001333%020%000%0000084.04421.0
241Marijo BlaškanVitez210.5-3.2-1.60.330.30.1000011100%020%000%0000010.51042.0
242Aladji MagassaKatara210.51.60.80.110.10.110.5001714%000%020%0100052.51421.0
243Nikola PesicWujin1000000011.000000%010%000%00100000011.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).