Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 19, 2020, 3:30 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Stefan KojicLiman5326.426.15.20.5818.63.7112.21081457%113631%2540%01406132.64940.8
2Joey KingNY Harlem4317.825.16.30.6018.64.741.010192966%0100%121392%03010174.38961.5
3Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai5306.030.36.10.8625.85.291.800101567%102050%000%0140451.01430.6
4Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai5306.032.46.50.7321.94.491.810223171%2633%44100%41310316.2922102.0
5Marco LehmannLausanne4266.525.76.40.7419.24.830.80091464%61346%5863%0120071.83400
6Kidani BrutusNY Harlem4266.524.46.10.6516.94.261.51041625%91947%4580%00204133.36710.3
7Simon FinzgarPiran3268.724.78.20.7218.76.262.01091464%61443%5863%02103124.05731.0
8Stefan StojacicLiman5255.027.05.40.5814.52.9122.40051242%82730%44100%01803153.011440.8
9Gilles MartinLausanne4235.816.34.10.6214.33.6153.80091947%61638%22100%0051961.52471.8
10Mihailo VasicLiman5214.212.52.50.5712.02.420.410152658%1520%4667%00002193.881191.8
11Aleksandar RatkovLiman5214.225.35.10.6814.32.961.210142167%1425%5683%02301244.8141061.2
12Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai5204.021.84.40.5911.82.4142.80091560%41625%33100%00707163.261051.0
13Kevin CorreJeddah3206.714.34.80.7414.84.920.700122060%3560%22100%0100172.33451.7
14Westher MolteniLausanne4194.826.46.60.6812.93.2133.32091275%41429%22100%14512194.871261.5
15Marijus UzupisŠakiai5193.824.14.80.5610.62.1102.01081650%51631%1250%04402153.041120.4
16Nauris MiezisRiga3175.724.28.10.6310.73.6124.0004850%61833%11100%01902113.74720.7
17Attila DemeterDebrecen2168.010.45.20.599.44.7115.500111669%21020%11100%2010863.00631.5
18Dusan BulutNovi Sad3155.016.95.60.568.42.893.01091369%1911%4580%02304113.76520.7
19Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad3155.011.94.00.568.42.820.7003743%31225%6875%0010172.31610.3
20Daniil AbramovskiiGagarin2157.518.59.31.0716.08.042.0004757%44100%33100%0020252.51421.0
21Karlis LasmanisRiga3155.014.34.80.527.82.693.010111765%21118%010%30402113.76531.0
22Edgars KruminsRiga3155.011.23.70.6810.23.420.7105683%51533%010%00200103.35562.0
23Dominique JonesNY Harlem4143.59.12.30.334.61.1123.000102343%22010%000%0150692.31861.5
24Anže SrebovtPiran3144.714.24.70.446.22.141.300101953%1911%2450%00301144.78620.7
25Tjaž RotarPiran3144.711.33.80.527.32.4103.30091369%11010%3475%0041541.32231.0
26Nemanja DraskovicJeddah3144.78.62.90.588.12.762.00091464%2825%1250%0020431.00331.0
27Badara TopLausanne4133.313.93.50.769.92.541.010111573%11100%010%00301123.021051.3
28Tamás IvosevNovi Sad3124.017.85.90.576.82.362.00071070%020%5956%01500124.03910.3
29Marko SavićNovi Sad3124.09.83.30.576.82.362.00081457%2729%000%10203124.04851.7
30Tsenguunbayar GotovUlaanbaatar2126.012.56.30.718.54.342.000020%61540%000%02200105.02852.5
31Dulguun EnkhbatUlaanbaatar2126.09.14.50.556.63.342.010101377%060%2367%0000494.55421.0
32Agnis ČavarsRiga3103.316.25.40.777.72.641.31081173%1250%000%03100113.73810.3
33Nebojsa KilijanJeddah3103.310.23.40.676.72.241.3002450%41136%000%0030151.72320.7
34Bogdan DragovicZemun294.58.54.30.565.02.563.00051050%2633%000%0130273.51642.0
35Nikola VukovicZemun284.09.04.50.443.51.831.50071547%010%1250%01002115.57410.5
36Marko DugosijaZemun273.54.62.30.584.12.031.5005863%1333%010%0020131.51231.5
37Szymon RduchJeddah372.311.53.80.644.51.593.0003475%2729%000%21402144.741051.7
38Dmitry KorshakovGagarin263.02.01.00.503.01.521.0005863%010%1333%0110042.00452.5
39Stanislav SharovGagarin263.03.92.00.402.41.263.00041136%1425%000%1020331.52121.0
40Tserenbaatar EnkhtaivanUlaanbaatar263.04.62.30.603.61.8000061060%000%000%0000042.03110.5
41Adin KavgicPiran362.06.62.20.352.10.751.7006967%080%000%00302155.041162.0
42Horvath AkosDebrecen263.02.31.10.462.81.400002540%1617%22100%0000031.53021.0
43Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar252.51.00.50.502.51.310.5005956%010%000%0000131.51231.5
44Dániel KomaDebrecen252.52.11.00.713.61.810.5003650%11100%000%0010073.53463.0
45Iván KellerDebrecen252.55.52.80.502.51.331.5001333%2729%000%0300042.01321.0
46Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem441.019.34.80.441.80.582.0004944%000%000%17000256.3101520.5
47Lazar RasicZemun231.54.42.20.300.90.542.0002367%050%1250%0020231.51200
48Alexander ZuevGagarin221.00.60.30.290.60.310.50011100%050%11100%0010042.00431.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).