Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 22, 2020, 6:57 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
13
13
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Joey KingNY Harlem11827.574.26.70.7158.25.3100.940507170%52025%222588%05311464.21927161.5
2Karlis LasmanisRiga12685.763.55.30.6141.53.5272.350406067%103926%81267%631107484.02028161.3
3Edgars KruminsRiga12675.651.54.30.6241.53.5141.230213462%206232%61250%01904363.02016181.5
4Nauris MiezisRiga12665.580.66.70.5737.63.1433.600274363%166525%7888%033019463.81531141.2
5Stefan StojacicLiman10666.672.27.20.7348.24.8242.400132748%225441%91090%011418282.832560.6
6Dusan BulutNovi Sad11635.758.55.30.6541.03.7262.420314963%103231%121675%059012333.01320131.2
7Tamás IvosevNovi Sad11565.156.85.20.6435.83.3161.510365664%1617%182669%021112444.01430151.4
8Dominique JonesNY Harlem11555.036.33.30.4725.82.3312.800265845%125223%5771%0214015191.7217151.4
9Simon FinzgarPiran9546.041.94.70.6132.93.7202.210213462%113928%111669%06509222.4715131.4
10Aleksandar RatkovLiman13534.153.84.10.6132.32.5201.510345364%41625%111861%031106513.92130181.4
11Stefan KojicLiman10535.347.84.80.5931.33.1171.710102245%185831%71070%02708313.192280.8
12Mihailo VasicLiman13524.035.72.70.6031.22.4120.920426466%11010%81267%01704372.81522221.7
13Marko SavićNovi Sad11474.352.04.70.6631.02.8282.500244159%102737%33100%2114011343.1925111.0
14Marijus UzupisŠakiai9465.149.75.50.5726.22.9212.331233468%114425%1333%19506313.4102160.7
15Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad11454.139.13.60.5826.12.4131.200202580%63617%131681%01507222.041840.4
16Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai9424.743.04.80.6326.52.9202.210314865%21020%7978%63911434.81528182.0
17Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai9414.642.74.70.7631.23.5131.400132259%133043%22100%01606192.171250.6
18Kidani BrutusNY Harlem7415.935.25.00.5924.23.591.32082928%123040%91182%00306223.191330.4
19Ignas VaitkusUtena5418.240.68.10.7129.15.8153.020182962%71839%91182%05208255.042181.6
20Agnis ČavarsRiga12383.259.65.00.6223.62.0171.430264163%41429%4667%08801605.02139100.8
21Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai9384.234.73.90.5721.72.4222.400172665%93824%33100%019012242.771791.0
22Westher MolteniLausanne6345.747.78.00.7425.24.2172.830121963%71937%88100%18512294.8111861.0
23Kevin CorreJeddah6345.725.64.30.6522.13.730.500244257%3560%4580%02001172.861171.2
24Marco LehmannLausanne6335.528.64.80.6722.13.771.200121963%82236%5863%0240191.54540.7
25Anže SrebovtPiran9333.727.83.10.4514.81.680.900224450%21712%71354%03401364.01818121.3
26Attila DemeterDebrecen5326.413.52.70.5317.03.4193.800213364%52619%11100%211015173.4116142.8
27Gilles MartinLausanne6315.221.13.50.6018.63.1213.500132846%82236%22100%00811291.536111.8
28Tsenguunbayar GotovUlaanbaatar5306.026.45.30.7321.94.491.800030%153839%000%04500132.6310112.2
29Adin KavgicPiran9303.328.83.20.5115.31.791.020183256%52322%2450%00405455.01332131.4
30Nemanja DraskovicJeddah6294.818.03.00.5014.52.4101.700183158%31916%5863%00307132.24961.0
31Tjaž RotarPiran6284.722.43.70.6417.93.0152.500111765%62129%5683%0181550.83281.3
32Ivan PopovicUb4266.524.66.20.8121.15.341.00071258%71547%55100%0000492.33610.3
33Moritz LaneggerGraz3258.319.76.60.6115.25.1113.700121963%51338%3933%0210893.04531.0
34Strahinja StojacicUb4246.014.93.70.5613.43.482.000132357%41429%3650%1020571.83441.0
35Nebojsa KilijanJeddah6244.027.94.60.6214.92.5111.81061346%72232%44100%00704203.371340.7
36Miroslav PašajlićUb4235.821.95.50.8218.94.730.8005863%61443%66100%0000361.52400
37Dulguun EnkhbatUlaanbaatar5234.613.02.60.5212.02.451.010192479%1157%2540%00005163.210671.4
38Gintautas MatulisUtena5214.216.03.20.6213.02.640.810152171%1425%4944%11002102.04630.6
39Maksim KovacevicLiman3206.720.36.80.6913.84.651.7101250%82138%3650%02210113.72941.3
40Badara TopLausanne6183.017.93.00.5810.41.761.010152365%1520%1333%01401213.531881.3
41Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam3186.016.05.30.6411.53.872.320142167%2633%010%10204155.021351.7
42Darius TarvydasUtena5173.418.13.60.457.61.571.40051828%51631%2450%00511214.251661.2
43Vladimír SismilichHumpolec4174.314.83.70.498.32.130.810142361%090%33100%00102215.314751.3
44Szymon RduchJeddah6172.822.43.70.559.41.6132.2104944%62030%1250%22603264.352181.3
45Daniil AbramovskiiGagarin2157.518.59.31.0716.08.042.0004757%44100%33100%0020252.51421.0
46Aron RoijéAmsterdam3155.015.85.30.527.82.682.7115956%31619%44100%01502144.75951.7
47Arvin SlagterAmsterdam3144.715.15.00.588.12.741.3001250%62030%1250%0130082.71710.3
48Roman ZachrlaHumpolec4143.58.52.10.395.51.461.50081650%21712%2367%10302102.54651.3
49Tserenbaatar EnkhtaivanUlaanbaatar5132.612.62.50.628.11.630.600132065%000%010%01101112.26530.6
50Vytautas ŠulskisUtena5132.66.81.40.526.81.440.80071839%3743%000%00103102.03761.2
51Dániel KomaDebrecen5132.69.41.90.769.92.030.61081362%2367%11100%00300173.4413122.4
52Nico KaltenbrunnerGraz3134.315.15.00.9312.14.041.3004850%44100%1250%0110262.02420.7
53Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar5122.45.51.10.506.01.230.600111958%040%11100%00201132.66791.8
54Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem7121.734.34.90.576.81.0121.70091850%000%33100%111000395.6152430.4
55Jesper JobseAmsterdam3124.014.04.70.718.52.810.3006786%3933%010%10000134.321110.3
56Filip KrämerGraz3124.03.81.30.364.31.431.00082236%050%4667%10002113.73862.0
57Marko BrankovicUb4112.813.13.30.465.11.341.01051242%2825%2450%00202184.551330.8
58Jan KratochvílHumpolec4112.810.82.70.353.80.930.80051338%21414%2450%00201123.07510.3
59Erik KraljPiran3113.75.61.90.424.61.500103650%41822%020%0000082.74431.0
60Oliver MetsaluTallinn2115.54.82.40.444.82.442.00061443%2922%1250%0020284.02663.0
61David SeagersNY Harlem4102.513.93.50.595.91.561.50071070%1617%11100%02301102.53720.5
62Bogdan DragovicZemun294.58.54.30.565.02.563.00051050%2633%000%0130273.51642.0
63Balázs Kerpel-FroniusDebrecen393.03.31.10.645.81.931.0003650%3838%000%0000351.71451.7
64Nikola VukovicZemun284.09.04.50.443.51.831.50071547%010%1250%01002115.57410.5
65Jaan PuidetTallinn284.07.53.80.383.01.521.01021118%3838%020%00200199.521773.5
66Egzon GjonbalajNY Harlem471.814.53.60.644.51.161.50071070%010%000%02202143.531110.3
67Milan KovačevićLiman372.3-0.2-0.10.473.31.100005956%030%2367%0000051.71462.0
68Marko DugosijaZemun273.54.62.30.584.12.031.5005863%1333%010%0020131.51231.5
69Dmitry KorshakovGagarin263.02.01.00.503.01.521.0005863%010%1333%0110042.00452.5
70Stanislav SharovGagarin263.03.92.00.402.41.263.00041136%1425%000%1020331.52121.0
71Ondřej DygrýnHumpolec461.54.81.20.301.80.551.30041136%1911%000%00302164.08882.0
72Horvath AkosDebrecen263.02.31.10.462.81.400002540%1617%22100%0000031.53021.0
73Martin TrmalGraz362.07.52.50.754.51.520.7003475%11100%1333%0010162.01510.3
74Iván KellerDebrecen252.55.52.80.502.51.331.5001333%2729%000%0300042.01321.0
75Lazar RasicZemun231.54.42.20.300.90.542.0002367%050%1250%0020231.51200
76Roland PriiTallinn231.51.00.51.003.01.5000011100%1250%000%0000021.00231.5
77Alexander ZuevGagarin221.00.60.30.290.60.310.50011100%050%11100%0010042.00431.5
78Riho SuijaTallinn210.51.10.60.080.10.121.0001911%030%000%0100142.02221.0
79András Baldvin RujákDebrecen200-0.5-0.300021.000050%050%000%0020010.50131.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).