Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Nov 25, 2021, 2:00 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Gintautas MatulisUtena5397.840.48.10.7830.46.1142.810263281%51436%3475%65030183.671181.6
2Mihailo VasicLiman5316.232.46.50.8225.45.130.620252986%1520%44100%21000204.081251.0
3Bogdan DragovicPirot4297.319.54.90.5716.54.171.800162759%61932%1520%25000123.03951.3
4Stefan KojicLiman5265.223.74.70.4311.22.2234.600112055%53216%5863%14900091.85461.2
5Filip KrämerGraz4266.523.75.90.7018.24.561.510192868%2450%3560%41001194.841592.3
6Jules RambautNantes3237.721.67.20.7216.65.520.700182378%020%5771%10100103.36410.3
7Ignas LabutisUtena5234.624.14.80.5713.12.6122.410192868%1813%2450%46011163.261030.6
8Stefan StojacicLiman5224.424.44.90.6113.42.791.830131776%41822%11100%54000204.021840.8
9Darius TarvydasŠakiai3227.325.48.50.6313.94.682.720121675%31323%4667%32210217.031831.0
10Danilo MijatovićLausanne3217.021.97.30.6613.94.631.020162370%2825%11100%01020144.78610.3
11Ignas RazutisUtena5204.021.54.30.459.01.8132.600122548%41921%000%93010153.09651.0
12Marco LehmannLausanne3196.318.56.20.7915.05.031.0008989%51338%1250%2001051.70520.7
13Nico KaltenbrunnerGraz4194.811.02.80.509.52.441.01092438%3838%4667%22000133.36771.8
14Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai3196.325.98.60.7614.44.862.010161984%020%3475%50010134.35810.3
15Nikola VukovicPirot4174.315.73.90.6310.72.710.320152171%010%2540%00010143.59530.8
16Vytautas ŠulskisUtena5173.423.54.70.478.01.6204.000142070%0130%33100%146000112.23840.8
17Aleksandar RatkovLiman5163.225.55.10.538.51.7112.210141878%050%2729%52040244.8101440.8
18Timothé VergiatNantes3165.311.94.00.599.43.172.30061060%41429%2367%5200051.72351.7
19Lazar RasicPirot4153.812.33.10.659.82.551.300010%61735%3560%5000010.30130.8
20Rafael BogaertsAntwerp3155.08.82.90.629.33.110.30071450%3743%2367%0100093.03651.7
21Jacob MampuyaDusseldorf2157.57.73.80.6810.25.163.0005956%4944%2450%0420010.51031.5
22Franck SeguelaNantes3144.716.05.30.649.03.062.00061155%3933%22100%42000165.321451.7
23Marko DujkovicjSkopje2147.020.410.20.7810.95.594.521111479%000%3475%005402713.5121584.0
24Jonas FoertsAntwerp3134.37.82.60.334.31.462.00051050%32612%2367%5001093.03672.3
25Matthias LinortnerGraz4133.34.91.20.577.41.961.5007978%31421%000%3300071.80792.3
26Martin TrmalGraz4133.312.53.10.547.01.882.00071354%31127%000%2600092.32710.3
27Niklas Jonathan KroppBonn2126.014.07.00.759.04.584.0004757%4944%000%3203063.02442.0
28Bryan De ValckAntwerp3113.720.26.70.657.22.493.010101377%030%11100%63000186.010820.7
29Nick CelisAntwerp3113.712.24.10.657.22.472.300101663%000%11100%41020124.03972.3
30Bastian LandgrafBielefeld2115.511.25.60.616.73.452.50081362%010%3475%1301073.51610.5
31Shawn GulleyDusseldorf2115.512.06.00.738.04.031.5006875%2540%1250%1011084.02621.0
32Dragan BjelicaPirot4102.513.43.40.343.40.8123.011102737%020%000%75000143.541041.0
33Alan BogerBielefeld294.510.35.20.645.82.973.50077100%1714%000%4300031.52110.5
34Kai Leander HänigBonn294.59.84.90.534.82.410.51081650%000%11100%00010189.061252.5
35Hristijan RistovSkopje294.55.52.80.333.01.552.5005863%21911%000%1310073.54321.0
36Milorad MinovskiSkopje294.56.23.10.474.22.121.0004944%2825%1250%1100063.04221.0
37Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai382.79.83.30.473.81.372.3004757%21020%000%5200062.01520.7
38Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai382.710.43.50.423.41.1103.3002540%1813%4667%9100082.75362.0
39Gilles MartinLausanne372.3-0.4-0.10.372.60.951.7002367%21513%11100%4100020.71182.7
40Jannik LoddersBielefeld273.510.05.00.503.51.884.0003650%1520%2367%7001052.51442.0
41Simon KutzschmarBonn273.54.92.40.412.91.421.0001425%31127%020%2000021.01110.5
42Charly PontensNantes362.09.13.00.432.60.962.0004944%1520%000%4200072.31610.3
43Samuel MpackoBielefeld263.04.22.10.865.22.621.0004580%1250%000%11000000021.0
44Malik MüllerDusseldorf252.54.32.20.361.80.952.5003475%1813%020%4100010.50121.0
45Kevin BryantDusseldorf252.56.63.30.422.11.142.0003743%010%2450%3010073.53421.0
46Westher MolteniLausanne341.310.13.40.401.60.572.300020%2825%000%60010113.73841.3
47Rouven HänigBonn231.5-1.1-0.60.300.90.510.5003933%010%000%0100063.02452.5
48Dimitri LazarevskiSkopje200000000000020%000%000%00000000000

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).