Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 23, 2021, 5:34 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
18
18
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Dejan MajstorovicUb181055.898.85.50.6669.33.8311.720355564%278333%162080%1215040553.11738140.8
2Karlis LasmanisRiga131037.980.36.20.6061.84.8262.031456965%177224%243080%913202393.01326120.9
3Strahinja StojacicUb18945.298.25.50.6460.23.3573.231498061%144333%172471%12251271703.91654170.9
4Thibaut VervoortAntwerp14866.186.46.20.5849.93.6513.631234255%259028%131681%2515560473.4938181.3
5Maksim KovacevicAmsterdam14846.078.15.60.6252.13.7302.120203754%247731%162273%1312032564.01145201.4
6Nauris MiezisRiga15835.584.75.60.5243.22.9553.722355465%219722%6967%3025000473.11037120.8
7Nick CelisAntwerp14825.996.36.90.6553.33.8423.0516110459%6967%91369%2412051604.32634171.2
8Mihailo VasicLiman16815.178.04.90.6653.53.3130.860608670%41822%131872%62050674.22443201.3
9Arvin SlagterAmsterdam14795.683.36.00.7055.33.9231.620112348%277238%141878%193010503.61337171.2
10Marko BrankovicUb18774.361.83.40.5340.82.3221.200387154%104522%192868%117400522.91438160.9
11Aleksandar RatkovLiman12766.373.46.10.6750.94.2231.960537868%72330%91369%912011514.32724141.2
12Artūrs StrēlnieksRiga14644.680.85.80.7044.83.2141.030152952%235840%3475%74030725.12646100.7
13Agnis ČavarsRiga18603.389.45.00.5432.41.8241.330447063%63119%41040%1254301025.7287490.5
14Miroslav PašajlićUb10606.061.26.10.5734.23.4252.510223858%155527%81267%1210120343.4191540.4
15Stefan StojacicLiman12594.967.25.60.6337.23.1201.730152560%165430%121580%119000504.2173360.5
16Stefan KojicLiman8516.446.65.80.6131.13.9253.100132162%144929%101471%138130151.951081.0
17Darius TarvydasŠakiai9505.651.05.70.6231.03.4252.841203459%123732%6967%129130343.8628121.3
18Julian JaringAmsterdam14483.449.13.50.7134.12.4171.200344576%51533%4850%63521423.01131151.1
19Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai9475.246.65.20.6430.13.3161.830355267%31323%6967%92140353.91619141.6
20Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam9465.143.84.90.6831.33.5141.620345167%61735%000%67100293.242580.9
21Thierry MarienAntwerp14453.248.43.50.6328.42.0191.400233370%103529%2367%162010261.9521100.7
22Kareem MaddoxPrinceton8415.149.46.20.5120.92.6212.661294367%2248%81457%57630617.61249101.3
23Joey KingNY Harlem6416.835.76.00.6426.24.491.520193456%61540%101567%33120233.881571.2
24Gilberto ClavellSan Juan5408.031.06.20.6526.05.281.600304370%11010%8989%24200163.231351.0
25Nemanja DraskovicJeddah5397.845.79.10.8934.76.9163.210121675%102050%7888%79000163.211540.8
26Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai9374.137.34.10.7126.32.9121.300182669%82236%3475%57000141.621210.1
27Matthias LinortnerGraz9364.028.03.10.6122.02.470.800111573%103826%5683%23020242.7717101.1
28Filip KrämerGraz9364.033.43.70.5118.42.0202.211305060%070%61346%421220465.1838141.6
29Damon HuffmanPrinceton8354.430.33.80.4816.82.1222.800122157%63816%111479%118030131.65870.9
30Bogdan DragovicPirot4358.830.07.50.6723.55.9153.811193456%61250%4667%213000133.321120.5
31Ovidijus VaranauskasJeddah5357.028.35.70.7124.85.0112.200163152%71354%55100%4700071.41640.8
32Strahinja MilosevicNovi Sad7344.933.74.80.5518.72.7121.730183355%62227%4757%62130324.61319101.4
33Marko MilakovićNovi Sad9343.827.23.00.5819.72.280.90071258%103429%71354%53000192.161370.8
34Tamás IvosevNovi Sad7334.733.54.80.5317.52.5101.430224055%2922%71354%51130385.41127111.6
35Nebojsa KilijanLiman13322.542.03.20.3912.51.0231.820101567%106515%2367%212000372.8928100.8
36Angel MatiasSan Juan5326.431.46.30.5617.93.6122.420183453%62129%22100%32043255.061991.8
37Simon FinzgarPiran6315.224.54.10.5517.02.8122.01091560%93228%4944%25140213.531891.5
38Danilo MijatovićLausanne5306.022.04.40.6018.03.620.410203067%41822%22100%01010204.051571.4
39Dusan BulutNovi Sad5295.820.94.20.4813.92.8102.000101953%63020%71258%26020142.86840.8
40Rafael BogaertsAntwerp8283.538.84.80.5114.31.8162.010183650%41625%2367%85120374.6102740.5
41Zahir CarringtonPrinceton8283.530.23.80.4713.21.6192.410193554%080%91753%402121263.3818131.6
42Gilles MartinLausanne7284.025.23.60.4713.21.9182.62171547%104224%1250%153000142.068101.4
43Ignas RazutisUtena4276.828.87.20.6617.84.5164.02182335%81553%33100%77011184.521671.8
44Marijus UzupisŠakiai7263.719.62.80.6015.62.230.410111958%61932%3560%30000142.06860.9
45Dominique JonesNY Harlem6264.327.74.60.4110.71.8284.700163546%52818%000%199000162.7412101.7
46Paris KylesWinnipeg3258.316.75.60.5714.24.7124.000143047%41136%33100%0804093.04562.0
47Anže SrebovtPiran6244.030.55.10.4611.01.8142.300192966%21811%1520%82040274.5111661.0
48Steve SirEdmonton5244.818.03.60.4811.52.361.20081650%63020%44100%33000132.631030.6
49Kevin CorreJeddah5244.824.04.80.7117.03.440.810212972%010%3475%11110204.0101051.0
50Westher MolteniLausanne7233.322.63.20.4610.61.5162.300102540%41625%5956%33190304.31515152.1
51Deividas RasysUtena4235.814.03.50.6114.03.561.50091464%72330%010%2211061.51561.5
52Nico KaltenbrunnerGraz6233.815.62.60.5913.62.3122.00072133%71644%22100%74010122.066122.0
53Guntars StrāķisRiga8222.817.32.20.5812.81.640.50071354%72232%1333%31000111.46540.5
54Kidani BrutusNY Harlem3217.019.16.40.8417.65.920.7005956%71450%22100%0200072.33420.7
55Martin TrmalGraz6213.521.13.50.6012.62.150.80051242%41233%81173%41000152.541130.5
56Zeljko PalavraAachen3217.020.66.90.8417.65.931.00031225%81173%22100%1002062.01531.0
57Marco LehmannLausanne7202.924.53.50.5010.01.481.100121867%42218%000%70010152.16910.1
58Fabricio VayGraz3206.716.45.50.6713.44.520.71033100%72330%3475%10010124.011151.7
59Tautvydas KliučinykasMarijampolė3206.720.76.90.7114.24.7113.70061155%61443%2367%6401031.01220.7
60Robbie HummelPrinceton4194.814.23.60.5911.22.841.01041040%72133%11100%11011123.011161.5
61Stanislav SharovGagarin4194.813.73.40.519.72.430.80061250%52124%3475%03000164.031341.0
62Kostja Kalonda Didier MushidiAachen3196.324.08.00.509.53.2124.01171547%31718%66100%62031175.741341.3
63Ignas LabutisUtena4184.523.15.80.458.12.041.020112642%31225%1250%21010328.082441.0
64Craig MoorePrinceton4184.514.03.50.6411.52.951.3104580%62129%22100%23000112.83851.3
65Dejan JanjićNovi Sad4174.314.73.70.579.72.441.02071547%41233%2367%12010164.061051.3
66Bryan De ValckAntwerp6172.821.23.50.579.71.6122.000101856%1425%5863%43320213.561550.8
67Edgars KruminsRiga4174.314.23.60.579.72.482.00081362%41625%11100%35000112.85641.0
68Tjaž RotarPiran3165.35.11.70.579.13.031.0006875%52025%000%0300020.70251.7
69Alex JohnsonEdmonton5163.214.93.00.436.91.4132.600112055%21315%1425%57010163.251161.2
70Dragan BjelicaPirot4164.014.93.70.599.42.492.300142556%1250%000%26001133.34941.0
71Mark TalloManila2168.011.45.70.629.95.063.0005956%51631%11100%1500052.51421.0
72Kevin YeboAachen3165.313.04.30.477.52.5103.320142752%030%2450%22411237.7716103.3
73Šarūnas BeniušisRaudondvaris2157.512.66.30.7110.65.321.000111765%000%44100%0011063.04221.0
74Justas NausėdasMarijampolė3155.07.32.40.527.82.662.01091464%31323%020%15000155.031293.0
75Ilia KarpenkovGagarin4153.817.74.40.6810.22.520.510121867%000%3475%20000194.881141.0
76Kurtis KoenigWinnipeg3144.713.24.40.415.71.920.71081747%21315%2450%00020175.751231.0
77Dele OgundokunOld Montreal2147.08.94.40.7810.95.521.0103650%4944%33100%0200063.01552.5
78Evaldas DžiaugysMarijampolė3144.716.15.40.547.62.572.310132065%040%1250%12130134.321120.7
79Lazar RasicPirot4133.39.02.20.658.52.120.5001333%61540%020%1100030.82120.5
80Gašper OvnikPiran3134.39.23.10.486.22.151.7003838%41724%22100%4100082.72651.7
81Moritz LaneggerGraz3134.316.05.30.506.52.2103.31151338%2825%4580%44011196.351462.0
82Dylan TravisOmaha2136.59.04.50.466.03.073.51171354%060%6967%3400063.00631.5
83Abdulrahman SaadLusail2136.56.53.20.506.53.3115.500101759%1813%11100%1802021.00242.0
84Milos MilovanovicUb5122.412.82.60.576.81.410.2006967%2922%2367%10000142.88620.4
85Ross BekkeringEdmonton3124.012.34.10.485.81.941.300111765%040%1425%00220134.331020.7
86Antoinne MorganoNY Harlem3124.09.83.30.485.81.931.000101856%010%2633%12000165.331351.7
87Adin KavgicPiran3124.09.63.20.556.62.220.70071070%21118%11100%11000103.31931.0
88Uros RosicDebrecen2126.06.53.20.678.04.010.5101520%41040%33100%0001094.51873.5
89Brensley HaywoodWinnipeg3124.05.81.90.485.81.920.7002540%51926%010%1100041.31331.0
90Adika Peter-McNeillyEdmonton3113.715.05.00.505.51.872.3113933%41233%010%31030113.72920.7
91Nikola VukovicPirot4112.813.73.40.384.21.161.51082236%000%3743%50010153.810541.0
92Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem6111.826.04.30.505.50.9122.01091753%010%2450%000120315.2141771.2
93Josue ErazoSan Juan5112.222.64.50.556.11.291.80091560%030%22100%32220295.8101930.6
94Denis VolkonskiyRuna2115.57.13.60.465.12.531.5003560%31619%2367%2100042.02221.0
95Dmitrii CheburkinGagarin4112.88.02.00.505.51.451.30071450%1617%22100%3200092.33651.3
96Kyle LandryEdmonton2115.513.16.60.556.13.031.51081457%010%3560%30000126.05721.0
97Uroš ČičaNovi Sad4102.59.22.30.676.71.730.8007978%1520%11100%1101051.34120.5
98Marko SavićUb3103.37.52.50.505.01.772.30051145%2825%11100%3202093.01872.3
99Jorge MatosSan Juan5102.09.21.80.373.70.781.6004757%21315%2729%24020132.66751.0
100Gašper Jordan RojkoEmona2105.04.72.40.626.23.121.00044100%31225%000%0200010.51021.0
101Roman ZachrlaHumpolec2105.03.81.90.535.32.621.0004757%31225%000%1100031.51242.0
102Attila DemeterDebrecen294.55.52.80.393.51.873.51171741%1617%000%24100105.02852.5
103Paulius SemaškaRaudondvaris284.02.91.40.675.42.742.0004757%2540%000%1300052.53263.0
104Filip PejovicRalja284.02.71.40.534.22.142.00061060%1520%000%0400052.51442.0
105Edin VeskovicRalja284.08.34.20.352.81.452.51051145%1714%1520%21020115.53842.0
106Ivan PianzinRuna284.08.94.40.806.43.221.00081080%000%000%1010052.52310.5
107Pavel AleksievichRuna284.00.90.40.675.42.731.5004850%2450%000%2100031.50384.0
108Daniel ZachHumpolec284.0000.383.01.521.0002922%31225%000%0110021.01142.0
109Seydou NdoyeLusail284.06.33.20.735.82.921.0006967%1250%000%0101073.51642.0
110Trey Albert BardsleyOmaha273.52.11.00.302.11.121.0002922%21315%11100%0200021.02010.5
111Trey Daniel LansmanOmaha273.58.64.30.443.11.642.01071547%010%000%01210136.58521.0
112Aron RoijéAmsterdam561.25.11.00.352.10.440.8004667%1119%000%22000102.03740.8
113Alexander ZuevGagarin263.01.10.60.352.11.121.0001617%2825%1333%11000000021.0
114Daniil AbramovskiiGagarin263.02.81.40.462.81.442.00022100%21020%010%2200021.00231.5
115Aurimas UrbonasRaudondvaris252.56.23.10.452.21.142.0001333%2825%000%31000105.01942.0
116Žygimantas ŠimonisRaudondvaris252.57.83.90.361.80.942.00011100%090%44100%3001063.02410.5
117Dejan MlakarJeddah551.06.61.30.422.10.420.4001250%21020%000%0002051.00500
118Alen VeskovicRalja252.57.63.80.623.11.663.0005771%000%010%1203073.52531.5
119Badara TopLausanne252.57.23.60.452.21.142.0003838%1333%000%20110105.06431.5
120Luka SnojEmona252.53.51.80.502.51.310.5002450%1520%11100%0001042.01321.0
121Mark YeeManila252.55.02.51.005.02.500003475%11100%000%0000042.00421.0
122Petr StepanyantsRuna252.59.24.60.452.21.1115.5005956%020%000%34220105.04631.5
123Kostas JonuškaMarijampolė351.75.51.80.502.50.820.7003475%040%22100%2000062.02420.7
124Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai252.54.82.40.361.80.910.5002367%1714%1425%0100084.03510.5
125Yassin MahfouzAachen351.76.22.10.452.20.731.0003650%1520%000%2100082.74420.7
126Milan MilosevicRalja242.00.30.20.441.80.921.00022100%1617%010%0200031.50331.5
127Krisztián BenkeDebrecen242.01.80.90.572.31.110.5002367%1425%000%1000052.50542.0
128Žiga HabatEmona242.03.41.70.361.40.7000041040%010%000%0000042.02200
129Wyatt AndersWinnipeg341.310.03.30.502.00.710.3001425%11100%1333%10000165.351110.3
130Zachary HuangManila242.02.91.40.361.40.721.0003743%010%1333%0200052.51410.5
131Sebastian BeckettOld Montreal242.0-2.1-1.00.361.40.710.5004850%030%000%0100052.51463.0
132Simon JezekHumpolec242.03.81.90.331.30.700002825%1425%000%00000136.54942.0
133Nedim MuslicLusail242.01.70.80.311.20.652.5004757%050%010%1121073.54352.5
134Jordan Jensen-WhyteEdmonton242.06.43.20.361.40.763.0004850%010%020%2301042.00400
135Tilen ZalarPiran331.04.81.60.431.30.420.7002450%020%11100%1001072.33420.7
136Krisztián HargitaiDebrecen231.51.30.60.601.80.900002367%010%11100%0000031.50321.0
137Vincent DufortOld Montreal231.53.01.50.331.00.531.5001333%1520%010%2001084.02652.5
138Tobiáš MikulaHumpolec231.53.92.00.300.90.531.5003650%030%010%01110105.02831.5
139Dennis SantosManila221.01.50.80.250.50.30000010%1714%000%0000021.00200
140Kyle DesmaraisOld Montreal221.00.80.40.170.30.121.0002922%000%030%1100031.52121.0
141Erfan Ali SaeedLusail210.53.11.60.140.10.121.0001617%010%000%20000147.031163.0
142Aljaž KorošecEmona200000000000040%000%000%00000000000
143Klaye Joseph RoweOmaha2002.51.20000000060%000%000%0000073.53410.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).