Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Aug 9, 2022, 1:55 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
31
31
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Karlis LasmanisRiga262027.8177.36.80.63127.34.9622.4838913367%3613826%415180%2233223943.63460240.9
2Nauris MiezisRiga281665.9154.85.50.5896.33.4883.122639964%4416627%152268%4642000792.82653271.0
3Strahinja StojacicUb261495.7154.35.90.6799.83.8883.4627211264%247432%293876%1644151211034.02578261.0
4Mihailo VasicLiman281475.3155.55.60.68100.03.6331.29011115373%52520%263868%15701101134.04370271.0
5Dejan MajstorovicUb261395.3133.45.10.6590.43.5441.720497466%3711532%162467%1521080722.82250160.6
6Thibaut VervoortAntwerp221356.1131.46.00.5776.93.5833.841406562%3714426%212875%37278110653.01253261.2
7Nick CelisAntwerp221316.0152.06.90.6382.53.8773.58110516962%61250%142654%4127171914.13853251.1
8Aleksandar RatkovLiman241255.2131.05.50.6480.03.3391.61009414167%93625%131968%17190211104.65456241.0
9Stefan KojicLiman201226.1114.95.70.5465.93.3713.510416266%3313524%152756%3625361542.71440211.1
10Maksim KovacevicAmsterdam211155.5113.65.40.5765.63.1472.240315556%3212027%202677%2418032984.71583301.4
11Marko BrankovicUb261023.982.53.20.5253.02.0281.1005810655%115620%223367%159400752.91857230.9
12Arvin SlagterAmsterdam18975.497.55.40.6765.03.6301.720163053%319134%192383%245010573.21641211.2
13Miroslav PašajlićUb18975.493.35.20.5654.33.0402.210335857%229124%202580%1618132482.7232560.3
14Angel MatiasSan Juan15966.471.74.80.5754.73.6291.930609762%145725%81362%412184583.91246281.9
15Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam16925.878.94.90.5752.43.3301.9305910357%124626%91275%1514100553.41540161.0
16Agnis ČavarsRiga31912.9148.64.80.5449.11.6441.4306610762%104821%51436%24541101735.654119220.7
17Nemanja DraskovicJeddah13886.872.95.60.7263.44.9302.320264755%214844%202774%1020000372.8334191.5
18Stanislav SharovGagarin16805.063.13.90.5745.62.9191.210264657%248628%6875%512200533.31043140.9
19Ovidijus VaranauskasJeddah13796.162.94.80.6551.44.0302.300377450%173944%8989%1020000292.2524131.0
20Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai14735.277.15.50.6849.63.5181.360496971%72330%101663%112140674.82542211.5
21Nebojsa KilijanLiman22723.379.83.60.4935.31.6391.830223563%2410922%2367%336000612.82239190.9
22Julian JaringAmsterdam21693.369.03.30.6645.52.2211.000486871%71937%71741%94521612.92140190.9
23Kareem MaddoxPrinceton13695.378.86.10.5739.33.0322.581507071%2287%152463%711680856.51768181.4
24Edgars KruminsRiga17684.049.92.90.5235.42.1171.000295454%146023%111669%512000452.61827130.8
25Artūrs StrēlnieksRiga14644.680.85.80.7044.83.2141.030152952%235840%3475%74030725.12646100.7
26Stefan StojacicLiman15624.174.14.90.5936.62.4261.730163053%176028%121580%179000573.8193880.5
27Kevin CorreJeddah13574.459.94.60.6335.92.8120.930476572%060%101953%33240564.33026110.8
28Thierry MarienAntwerp18563.155.83.10.6335.32.0251.400304567%113928%4580%204010351.9728181.0
29Damon HuffmanPrinceton13564.336.62.80.5128.62.2282.200173352%146223%111479%1510030201.5614201.5
30Alexander ZuevGagarin14564.031.02.20.5028.02.0191.400163152%187424%4850%810010201.4515161.1
31Rafael BogaertsAntwerp16553.468.14.30.5228.61.8301.910336352%93625%4667%149250654.11847120.8
32Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai14543.947.23.40.6836.72.6120.900213364%154236%3475%57000191.451440.3
33Dmitrii CheburkinGagarin16533.352.63.30.5428.61.8382.410396461%32114%81362%816590503.11040181.1
34Marco LehmannLausanne13524.052.24.00.6031.22.4131.000223465%134827%44100%110020262.0121450.4
35Marijus UzupisŠakiai12514.340.53.40.5528.02.390.820213855%114226%81362%71010312.6922110.9
36Darius TarvydasŠakiai9505.651.05.70.6231.03.4252.841203459%123732%6967%129130343.8628121.3
37Gilles MartinLausanne10454.535.93.60.5223.42.3262.621162662%145824%1250%188000171.789141.4
38Matthias LinortnerGraz11454.135.63.20.5826.12.490.800121963%134927%7978%34020292.6722100.9
39Jorge MatosSan Juan15432.935.32.40.4619.81.3251.700173549%94023%81844%415051432.91924161.1
40Filip KrämerGraz11423.836.13.30.4920.61.9211.921346255%080%81650%431220534.81241171.5
41Joey KingNY Harlem6416.835.76.00.6426.24.491.520193456%61540%101567%33120233.881571.2
42Gilberto ClavellSan Juan5408.031.06.20.6526.05.281.600304370%11010%8989%24200163.231351.0
43Ilia KarpenkovGagarin11393.549.04.50.6425.02.3141.320355070%010%41040%110120585.32236181.6
44Luis HernandezSan Juan8384.848.66.10.6223.63.0182.340294564%1425%71258%25290526.51834121.5
45Westher MolteniLausanne13382.946.63.60.4115.61.2302.300184045%53714%101567%1342110584.52236221.7
46Zahir CarringtonPrinceton13372.838.83.00.4416.31.3221.710275351%0100%102148%402151433.31627191.5
47TJ FernandezSan Juan10353.534.63.50.5619.62.0181.800101953%83523%99100%117000242.481680.8
48Bogdan DragovicPirot4358.830.07.50.6723.55.9153.811193456%61250%4667%213000133.321120.5
49Marko MilakovićNovi Sad9343.827.23.00.5819.72.280.90071258%103429%71354%53000192.161370.8
50Strahinja MilosevicNovi Sad7344.933.74.80.5518.72.7121.730183355%62227%4757%62130324.61319101.4
51Tamás IvosevNovi Sad7334.733.54.80.5317.52.5101.430224055%2922%71354%51130385.41127111.6
52Pavel AleksievichRuna5336.615.83.20.6320.84.291.800152854%82236%22100%36000102.028132.6
53Simon FinzgarPiran6315.224.54.10.5517.02.8122.01091560%93228%4944%25140213.531891.5
54Dylan TravisOmaha4317.821.75.40.6219.24.8112.811102050%51631%111479%4700092.30961.5
55Danilo MijatovićLausanne5306.022.04.40.6018.03.620.410203067%41822%22100%01010204.051571.4
56Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai7294.125.13.60.7120.62.971.0005863%112741%2633%42010131.931071.0
57Dusan BulutNovi Sad5295.820.94.20.4813.92.8102.000101953%63020%71258%26020142.86840.8
58Martin TrmalGraz8283.525.83.20.6016.82.170.90071450%62129%91275%52000202.551560.8
59Ignas RazutisUtena4276.828.87.20.6617.84.5164.02182335%81553%33100%77011184.521671.8
60Nico KaltenbrunnerGraz8273.416.82.10.5314.31.8151.900112544%72429%22100%86010151.978141.8
61Mark TalloManila4276.816.64.20.5615.13.892.30061540%103132%1250%3600071.82551.3
62Dominique JonesNY Harlem6264.327.74.60.4110.71.8284.700163546%52818%000%199000162.7412101.7
63Badara TopLausanne8263.325.73.20.7218.72.381.000101856%81747%010%40130243.0915121.5
64Bryan De ValckAntwerp10252.538.03.80.6015.01.5202.000162857%2540%5956%105320383.8102880.8
65Craig MoorePrinceton9252.825.02.80.4210.51.2192.1107978%84916%22100%126010313.4328141.6
66Kirill PisklovGagarin5255.026.85.40.7117.83.661.21061060%82236%33100%51000224.451771.4
67Paris KylesWinnipeg3258.316.75.60.5714.24.7124.000143047%41136%33100%0804093.04562.0
68Steve SirEdmonton5244.818.03.60.4811.52.361.20081650%63020%44100%33000132.631030.6
69Anže SrebovtPiran6244.030.55.10.4611.01.8142.300192966%21811%1520%82040274.5111661.0
70Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar5244.818.23.60.5112.22.430.620193259%060%5956%02001244.8111371.4
71Dulguun EnkhbatUlaanbaatar5244.814.62.90.4410.62.151.020132454%32114%51050%14000265.21511102.0
72Deividas RasysUtena4235.814.03.50.6114.03.561.50091464%72330%010%2211061.51561.5
73Guntars StrāķisRiga8222.817.32.20.5812.81.640.50071354%72232%1333%31000111.46540.5
74Kidani BrutusNY Harlem3217.019.16.40.8417.65.920.7005956%71450%22100%0200072.33420.7
75Zeljko PalavraAachen3217.020.66.90.8417.65.931.00031225%81173%22100%1002062.01531.0
76Fabricio VayGraz3206.716.45.50.6713.44.520.71033100%72330%3475%10010124.011151.7
77Tautvydas KliučinykasMarijampolė3206.720.76.90.7114.24.7113.70061155%61443%2367%6401031.01220.7
78Jessey VoornUtrecht4205.019.24.80.418.22.0133.3003560%84319%11100%92020123.03961.5
79Robbie HummelPrinceton4194.814.23.60.5911.22.841.01041040%72133%11100%11011123.011161.5
80Christophe VaridelLausanne3196.315.55.20.7915.05.062.00071164%61346%000%2300131.01241.3
81Trey BardsleyOmaha4194.88.82.20.417.81.930.80031030%63020%4667%0300041.03110.3
82Kostja MushidiAachen3196.324.08.00.509.53.2124.01171547%31718%66100%62031175.741341.3
83Ignas LabutisUtena4184.523.15.80.458.12.041.020112642%31225%1250%21010328.082441.0
84Ivan PianzinRuna5183.627.15.40.6712.12.481.610152365%1250%1250%40220346.8181681.6
85Dejan JanjićNovi Sad4174.314.73.70.579.72.441.02071547%41233%2367%12010164.061051.3
86Tsenguunbayar GotovUlaanbaatar5173.414.12.80.427.11.420.410040%73321%33100%10010142.831120.4
87Dragan BjelicaPirot4164.014.93.70.599.42.492.300142556%1250%000%26001133.34941.0
88Alex JohnsonEdmonton5163.214.93.00.436.91.4132.600112055%21315%1425%57010163.251161.2
89Tjaž RotarPiran3165.35.11.70.579.13.031.0006875%52025%000%0300020.70251.7
90Kevin YeboAachen3165.313.04.30.477.52.5103.320142752%030%2450%22411237.7716103.3
91Šarūnas BeniušisRaudondvaris2157.512.66.30.7110.65.321.000111765%000%44100%0011063.04221.0
92Josue ErazoSan Juan7152.128.34.00.527.81.1111.600132259%050%22100%43220395.6102950.7
93Justas NausėdasMarijampolė3155.07.32.40.527.82.662.01091464%31323%020%15000155.031293.0
94Kurtis KoenigWinnipeg3144.713.24.40.415.71.920.71081747%21315%2450%00020175.751231.0
95Evaldas DžiaugysMarijampolė3144.716.15.40.547.62.572.310132065%040%1250%12130134.321120.7
96Dele OgundokunOld Montreal2147.08.94.40.7810.95.521.0103650%4944%33100%0200063.01552.5
97Lazar RasicPirot4133.39.02.20.658.52.120.5001333%61540%020%1100030.82120.5
98Gašper OvnikPiran3134.39.23.10.486.22.151.7003838%41724%22100%4100082.72651.7
99Moritz LaneggerGraz3134.316.05.30.506.52.2103.31151338%2825%4580%44011196.351462.0
100Abdulrahman SaadLusail2136.56.53.20.506.53.3115.500101759%1813%11100%1802021.00242.0
101Nikita PadunRuna3134.35.11.70.354.61.551.70071741%0130%6786%3200072.31662.0
102Milos MilovanovicUb5122.412.82.60.576.81.410.2006967%2922%2367%10000142.88620.4
103Raad BarnawiJeddah8121.56.70.80.607.20.920.3002825%51242%000%0200091.11850.6
104Antoinne MorganoNY Harlem3124.09.83.30.485.81.931.000101856%010%2633%12000165.331351.7
105Ross BekkeringEdmonton3124.012.34.10.485.81.941.300111765%040%1425%00220134.331020.7
106Adin KavgicPiran3124.09.63.20.556.62.220.70071070%21118%11100%11000103.31931.0
107Brensley HaywoodWinnipeg3124.05.81.90.485.81.920.7002540%51926%010%1100041.31331.0
108Uros RosicDebrecen2126.06.53.20.678.04.010.5101520%41040%33100%0001094.51873.5
109Nikola VukovicPirot4112.813.73.40.384.21.161.51082236%000%3743%50010153.810541.0
110Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem6111.826.04.30.505.50.9122.01091753%010%2450%000120315.2141771.2
111Adika Peter-McNeillyEdmonton3113.715.05.00.505.51.872.3113933%41233%010%31030113.72920.7
112Aron RoijéAmsterdam8111.49.11.10.424.60.650.60071070%1147%22100%23000131.65840.5
113Denis VolkonskiyRuna2115.57.13.60.465.12.531.5003560%31619%2367%2100042.02221.0
114Kyle LandryEdmonton2115.513.16.60.556.13.031.51081457%010%3560%30000126.05721.0
115Lenno WitteveenUtrecht4112.813.03.20.414.51.141.00061443%21118%1250%22000174.371020.5
116Julius Clay Van SauersUtrecht4112.85.91.50.586.41.60000101759%000%1250%0000071.82541.0
117Uroš ČičaNovi Sad4102.59.22.30.676.71.730.8007978%1520%11100%1101051.34120.5
118Marko SavićUb3103.37.52.50.505.01.772.30051145%2825%11100%3202093.01872.3
119Roman ZachrlaHumpolec2105.03.81.90.535.32.621.0004757%31225%000%1100031.51242.0
120Gašper Jordan RojkoEmona2105.04.72.40.626.23.121.00044100%31225%000%0200010.51021.0
121Trey LansmanOmaha492.312.53.10.393.50.971.81082040%020%11100%11320184.512630.8
122Attila DemeterDebrecen294.55.52.80.393.51.873.51171741%1617%000%24100105.02852.5
123Paulius SemaškaRaudondvaris284.02.91.40.675.42.742.0004757%2540%000%1300052.53263.0
124Edin VeskovicRalja284.08.34.20.352.81.452.51051145%1714%1520%21020115.53842.0
125Filip PejovicRalja284.02.71.40.534.22.142.00061060%1520%000%0400052.51442.0
126Daniel ZachHumpolec284.0000.383.01.521.0002922%31225%000%0110021.01142.0
127Seydou NdoyeLusail284.06.33.20.735.82.921.0006967%1250%000%0101073.51642.0
128Diego Sierra LopezMexico City284.04.02.00.504.02.021.0004944%2633%010%1100042.03131.5
129Mark YeeManila482.06.61.60.574.61.100006967%1333%020%00000143.541051.3
130Raidell de PreeUtrecht482.0-1.1-0.30.423.40.810.30061250%1425%030%0100051.31471.8
131Julio Alberto Ruiz CortésMexico City273.54.12.00.372.61.321.00051436%010%2450%0200073.52521.0
132Pablo GarciaMexico City273.54.82.40.473.31.621.0002450%2922%1250%1100052.53221.0
133Otgonjargal TsogtUlaanbaatar372.31.70.60.392.70.931.00061155%050%1250%1101082.71772.3
134Petr StepanyantsRuna561.216.93.40.241.40.3173.40061833%060%010%74240193.891051.0
135Zachary HuangManila461.54.41.10.231.40.320.50051533%060%1520%02000123.06630.8
136Daniil AbramovskiiGagarin263.02.81.40.462.81.442.00022100%21020%010%2200021.00231.5
137Aurimas UrbonasRaudondvaris252.56.23.10.452.21.142.0001333%2825%000%31000105.01942.0
138Žygimantas ŠimonisRaudondvaris252.57.83.90.361.80.942.00011100%090%44100%3001063.02410.5
139Dejan MlakarJeddah551.06.61.30.422.10.420.4001250%21020%000%0002051.00500
140Alen VeskovicRalja252.57.63.80.623.11.663.0005771%000%010%1203073.52531.5
141Tserenbaatar EnkhtaivanUlaanbaatar252.57.83.90.562.81.452.5005683%030%000%2102042.03110.5
142Yassin MahfouzAachen351.76.22.10.452.20.731.0003650%1520%000%2100082.74420.7
143Kostas JonuškaMarijampolė351.75.51.80.502.50.820.7003475%040%22100%2000062.02420.7
144Luka SnojEmona252.53.51.80.502.51.310.5002450%1520%11100%0001042.01321.0
145Milan MilosevicRalja242.00.30.20.441.80.921.00022100%1617%010%0200031.50331.5
146Wyatt AndersWinnipeg341.310.03.30.502.00.710.3001425%11100%1333%10000165.351110.3
147Simon JezekHumpolec242.03.81.90.331.30.700002825%1425%000%00000136.54942.0
148Nedim MuslicLusail242.01.70.80.311.20.652.5004757%050%010%1121073.54352.5
149Jordan Jensen-WhyteEdmonton242.06.43.20.361.40.763.0004850%010%020%2301042.00400
150Sebastian BeckettOld Montreal242.0-2.1-1.00.361.40.710.5004850%030%000%0100052.51463.0
151Krisztián BenkeDebrecen242.01.80.90.572.31.110.5002367%1425%000%1000052.50542.0
152Žiga HabatEmona242.03.41.70.361.40.7000041040%010%000%0000042.02200
153Tilen ZalarPiran331.04.81.60.431.30.420.7002450%020%11100%1001072.33420.7
154Klaye RoweOmaha430.83.50.90.331.00.300003933%000%000%00000112.84730.8
155Tobiáš MikulaHumpolec231.53.92.00.300.90.531.5003650%030%010%01110105.02831.5
156Vincent DufortOld Montreal231.53.01.50.331.00.531.5001333%1520%010%2001084.02652.5
157Krisztián HargitaiDebrecen231.51.30.60.601.80.900002367%010%11100%0000031.50321.0
158Chico LaneteManila231.5-0.5-0.20.501.50.800001250%1425%000%0000042.01342.0
159Dennis SantosManila221.01.50.80.250.50.30000010%1714%000%0000021.00200
160Kyle DesmaraisOld Montreal221.00.80.40.170.30.121.0002922%000%030%1100031.52121.0
161Erfan Ali SaeedLusail210.53.11.60.140.10.121.0001617%010%000%20000147.031163.0
162Jorge PerezMexico City210.52.71.40.170.20.110.5001520%010%000%1000094.52731.5
163Aljaž KorošecEmona200000000000040%000%000%00000000000

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One-point field goals made
1PTA
One-point field goal attempts
1PT%
One-point field goal percentage
2PTM
Two-point field goals made
2PTA
Two-point field goal attempts
2PT%
Two-point field goal percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
(S-EFF * PTS) + KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR + (REB/2) - TO
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / (1PTA + 2PTA + FTA)
S-VAL (Shooting value)
S-EFF * PTS
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).