Israel 3x3 Super Quest: Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: May 16, 2022, 9:16 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Alexander ZuevGagarin55010.059.011.81.0452.010.471.4006875%203557%4580%34000102.02810.2
2Fabricio VayGraz5357.038.37.70.8830.86.240.8002367%153345%3475%31000132.64920.4
3Matthias LinortnerGraz5326.434.06.80.9731.06.230.6004580%142850%000%3000081.62640.8
4Omri VorotizkyKfar Blum4317.823.05.80.6620.55.141.01082236%102245%33100%03001153.811461.5
5Shmuel MalcovTel Aviv4297.325.06.20.5716.54.110.3201617%134231%2367%01000256.391641.0
6Danel Kozahinofkiryat Motzkin3299.729.69.90.8524.68.251.71061638%111765%11100%32000144.741051.7
7Stanislav SharovGagarin5224.423.34.70.8117.83.620.4004757%71547%4580%2000091.86310.2
8Moritz LaneggerGraz5214.223.44.70.6613.92.8122.420131587%21315%44100%46020193.841561.2
9Christopher Otulekiryat Motzkin3217.024.48.10.7816.45.551.720111573%1250%81080%30110186.09951.7
10Shoham GatTel Aviv4194.814.73.70.5911.22.892.310101471%41724%11100%17010133.35851.3
11Filip KrämerGraz5183.618.93.80.5810.42.130.610121867%1617%4757%10020275.4101781.6
12Eden DavidescuYavne3186.014.24.70.6211.23.762.010121963%31030%000%04020124.011151.7
13Guy PalatinRamat Gan3186.015.65.20.6712.14.031.00041040%71547%020%2001072.33431.0
14Dmitrii CheburkinGagarin5163.219.94.00.599.41.961.21061443%2633%6786%23010214.231830.6
15Roy ParetskyTel Aviv4153.87.92.00.568.42.151.30071258%41331%020%0320092.33651.3
16amitay leviYavne3144.713.34.40.709.83.331.0002540%61540%000%0201093.01820.7
17Dmitry KorshakovGagarin5132.620.44.10.729.41.940.8008989%2729%1250%20110183.661210.2
18Alon SassonNetanya2136.510.05.00.466.03.052.51071258%31619%000%05000126.03921.0
19Sagi ZilbershlagNetanya2136.59.34.60.526.83.421.0104757%41724%11100%0101073.52521.0
20Ohad DekelKfar Blum4133.311.32.80.526.81.720.50051533%41040%000%10010133.35841.0
21guy alushkiryat Motzkin3134.39.53.20.658.52.831.0002540%51338%1250%3000082.70862.0
22Tomer DruckerRamat Gan3134.310.73.60.597.72.610.3002825%51338%11100%0100082.75310.3
23Guy BacharModiin3124.07.82.60.404.81.641.31041625%31225%22100%1300082.70820.7
24Shaked YerushalmyRamat Gan3124.015.25.10.354.21.441.31081650%21712%010%04000248.071710.3
25omri shedletskyHod Hasharon2126.012.66.30.637.63.8001021020%4667%2367%00000147.06821.0
26Orel LevyAshdod2105.06.93.40.595.93.010.50081267%010%2450%0010063.04221.0
27Navot YannaiTel Aviv4102.511.62.90.717.11.810.3002540%4944%000%1000092.30910.3
28Ron CohenKfar Blum393.06.32.10.534.81.600004944%2633%1250%0000093.00931.0
29Omer PolegHod Hasharon294.54.92.40.383.41.752.50061443%1911%11100%0500052.52310.5
30Matthew PenecaleModiin382.76.02.00.443.51.220.70031323%2450%11100%11000113.74741.3
31Yanir BinyaminAfula284.08.64.30.574.62.310.50022100%31225%000%0100084.01700
32Marc Anthony IbrahimKfar Blum471.85.81.40.473.30.810.3004667%1714%1250%01000153.811451.3
33Tomer AssayagAfula273.54.82.40.332.31.110.5003743%21414%000%0100073.51610.5
34Amit ArbeliHod Hasharon273.56.93.40.412.91.410.5103743%1617%2450%01000147.041031.5
35Omer ShoshaniModiin362.07.12.40.432.60.910.3102922%1333%22100%00010134.35831.0
36Tomer cohenAfula263.01.80.90.301.80.900002729%1119%22100%0000063.00631.5
37Samuel ROCHEYavne362.07.02.30.503.01.020.700000%31225%000%2000062.06010.3
38Amitai RotemModiin252.54.02.00.502.51.331.5003650%1425%000%0200173.50731.5
39David MosindiAfula252.58.04.00.502.51.321.0002540%1425%11100%02000136.521110.5
40Amit Ben zakenAshdod242.00.90.40.361.40.70000000%21118%000%0000052.51431.5
41Nave Ben ShemenNetanya221.04.62.30.290.60.310.500030%1333%010%10000105.01921.0
42Kfir NahumYavne320.71.60.50.290.60.210.300020%1520%000%1000041.31320.7
43Gil NoyovitchRamat Gan122.03.53.50.501.01.000002367%010%000%0000055.01400
44shir moraidiHod Hasharon210.51.70.80.170.20.110.5001250%040%000%1000052.51421.0
45Omri PelesNetanya200-0.5-0.20000000010%030%000%0000052.52331.5
46Dolev DrapicAshdod0000000000000%000%000%00000000000
47Nadav YankowitzAshdod200-1.0-0.500010.500010%040%000%1000042.00442.0
48Gal Zebakkiryat Motzkin0000000000000%000%000%00000000000

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).