Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Dec 1, 2022, 10:28 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
36
36
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Strahinja StojacicUb362306.4233.26.50.69158.74.41564.37310013872%4213731%466077%5576151001253.525100531.5
2Dejan MajstorovicUb361985.5189.75.30.66130.73.6631.800507765%6219731%242692%3821031922.62567290.8
3Marko BrankovicUb361795.0187.35.20.70125.33.5541.5608212765%359636%273382%38133001243.44579381.1
4Thibaut VervoortAntwerp291776.1200.26.90.60106.23.71053.631427953%6019830%152075%59188164903.12070301.0
5Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam231647.1140.26.10.5590.23.9672.9829416956%3211528%61346%3034120803.51565221.0
6Karlis LasmanisRiga181588.8134.77.50.71112.26.2362.0407210370%237232%404982%724410573.21641140.8
7Stefan StojacicVienna211537.3127.16.10.70107.15.1572.721426268%4713335%172374%1734240522.52527271.3
8Nauris MiezisRiga241516.3164.66.90.6293.63.9913.851629367%3712729%152365%5038021883.72563261.1
9Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai221446.5134.76.10.72103.74.7311.4908412269%174439%263476%1453901044.74955442.0
10Stefan KojicLiman221426.5149.26.80.72102.24.6673.031344871%4211437%243569%3425341683.11949261.2
11Mihailo VasicLiman291404.8132.84.60.6793.83.2381.34111515276%2239%213364%13160901003.43664331.1
12Nick CelisAntwerp291404.8135.34.70.5779.82.8682.38110518457%93327%173057%29301801194.14970411.4
13Marijus UzupisŠakiai221336.0136.46.20.6890.44.1391.860477662%359437%162759%1616061683.11256110.5
14Matthias LinortnerVienna241245.2130.65.40.6985.63.6210.940355070%3711233%151979%116031723.0284460.3
15Steve SirUlaanbaatar191176.2105.65.60.7183.14.4291.540386063%359437%91090%1611020512.7744211.1
16Aleksandar RatkovLiman271104.1135.45.00.6975.92.8411.5607611268%122941%101953%18161601274.75176281.0
17Nemanja BaraćUb331093.3130.64.00.6874.12.2431.3408611475%31916%172861%13157801314.05279300.9
18Arvin SlagterAmsterdam191075.6121.56.40.7984.54.4301.650314372%327642%121771%244020743.92153261.4
19Miroslav PašajlićLiman211004.8102.04.90.5656.02.7653.120446073%2210222%121580%2536031542.61341100.5
20Quincy DiggsVienna17895.283.54.90.6457.03.4462.721446073%196629%71354%1032040593.51049171.0
21Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar19864.581.04.30.5749.02.6311.6206311356%82236%71644%1613020784.12850251.3
22Maksim KovacevicAmsterdam19844.487.04.60.5647.02.5422.241345167%198123%121963%2514201723.81656221.2
23Dulguun EnkhbatUlaanbaatar16835.277.84.90.5444.82.8322.051418250%145625%141688%1314230684.33137171.1
24Worthy de JongUtrecht12826.878.16.50.5847.64.0605.043396857%186229%71258%10315122554.61639211.8
25Edgars KruminsRiga21803.852.42.50.5846.42.2130.610315260%217229%71547%58000582.82038281.3
26Dennis DonkorAntwerp15795.356.53.80.5745.03.0342.300367250%195733%51050%1519000211.4615140.9
27Dylan TravisOmaha11787.175.86.90.5341.33.8242.240214646%207626%172471%1410000575.2114680.7
28Hieronymus van der ListUtrecht12766.361.85.10.5541.83.5231.961508956%103826%61060%26780564.71838181.5
29Modestas KumpysŠakiai19713.771.53.80.5740.52.1452.440406166%134827%51533%11151540743.92450211.1
30Isaiah WilkersonPrinceton14715.152.83.80.5639.82.8302.110418051%113829%8989%523020443.1836161.1
31Darius TarvydasJeddah13695.374.35.70.6544.83.4282.240305060%164933%77100%911431594.51544131.0
32Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai22673.063.32.90.5234.81.6542.510264163%187624%51242%3715011391.81524301.4
33Nebojsa KilijanLiman17663.958.33.40.5536.32.1251.500102050%279628%2367%232000321.9824171.0
34Ovidijus VaranauskasJeddah13665.147.83.70.5838.32.9352.710407355%113531%4580%1024010231.8221131.0
35Evaldas DžiaugysMarijampolė8658.160.17.50.6139.65.0182.361416662%62524%121580%28440475.9153291.1
36Kareem MaddoxPrinceton14634.576.65.50.6641.63.0292.130396263%72133%101377%910280523.7153780.6
37Malik HluchoweckyjOmaha11635.751.74.70.6742.23.8464.200385273%103429%5863%1630000211.9714171.5
38Marco LehmannLausanne13604.646.63.60.5633.62.6171.300234255%114624%152075%111050161.279110.8
39Ivan PopovicBelgrade10595.949.75.00.5834.23.4313.110224154%175630%3560%1113070232.31112141.4
40Julian JaringAmsterdam17533.158.03.40.6735.52.1171.010395966%51436%4667%95210492.92722120.7
41Franck SeguelaParis8536.643.45.40.6534.44.3141.830163348%133735%111292%56111384.81325172.1
42Westher MolteniLausanne13524.083.66.40.5729.62.3433.330304567%73023%81650%2074120745.72846151.2
43Carlos MartinezLausanne11524.751.24.70.6031.22.8121.130264558%123832%2367%36111464.2123480.7
44Bryan De ValckAntwerp17523.182.04.80.7438.52.3281.610384978%31127%81080%148240754.42352120.7
45Przemyslaw ZamojskiWarsaw7527.443.26.20.6232.24.6233.30091656%175829%91090%127130223.1517152.1
46Caspar AugustijnenAntwerp13513.961.74.70.6533.22.6312.400314766%82532%4757%96790413.21229100.8
47Otgonjargal TsogtUlaanbaatar19502.651.02.70.6030.01.6140.710366456%41429%66100%83030522.72329160.8
48Dejan JanjićDoha7507.147.06.70.5125.53.6273.932224450%124626%4850%1015020334.792471.0
49Damon HuffmanPrinceton11494.545.24.10.7737.73.4191.700152463%143342%6786%10801090.86380.7
50Marko StevanovicBelgrade10484.846.34.60.6229.83.0292.931314078%72825%3933%541550373.71027121.2
51Agnis ČavarsRiga24472.085.13.50.4722.10.9251.010285551%73520%51145%10401101144.83876150.6
52Mike HarryCebu9475.227.83.10.5525.82.960.720416068%0110%61540%00510323.61715151.7
53Gilles MartinLausanne10444.435.93.60.6026.42.6292.900162759%134231%2450%161300090.936111.1
54Alex VialaretParis8445.533.54.20.5926.03.3101.31091753%165330%3475%64000212.681391.1
55Martin TrmalVienna21422.056.12.70.5523.11.1160.810122157%124626%61060%94030542.6272760.3
56Anand AriunboldSansar6427.031.55.20.5623.53.9172.800153050%93426%91182%314000142.35920.3
57Canyon BarryPrinceton6416.831.65.30.6526.64.4203.300233664%41331%101471%414020183.0513101.7
58Angel MatiasSan Juan5397.829.25.80.6625.75.1163.221264065%41331%5683%310120153.07891.8
59Yuanbo ZhuBeijing6355.839.66.60.7325.64.3101.730213462%61155%2367%31141345.71123111.8
60Mac TalloCebu9353.940.04.40.4315.01.7333.71191947%136321%000%179061283.1424131.4
61Stefan TorbicaBelgrade10343.436.03.60.5619.01.9121.220223759%41429%41040%62121404.01624121.2
62Netanel ArtziTel-Aviv4348.522.05.50.6923.55.971.800183060%71547%2450%0331092.35471.8
63Hanyu GuoBeijing6335.527.54.60.5919.53.3142.300152560%52223%8989%39011142.37740.7
64Marko CakarevicBelgrade10333.355.05.50.5317.51.8434.310193456%62623%22100%17122120434.31033131.3
65Filip KrämerVienna6325.334.85.80.6520.83.5132.220233468%1333%71258%54220244.091550.8
66Adrian BoguckiLublin4328.026.96.70.7022.45.692.320263379%050%6875%10710235.8131092.3
67Robbie HummelPrinceton5316.232.46.50.8225.45.140.81071258%102245%44100%40000122.43930.6
68Simon FinzgarJeddah10303.028.32.80.5616.81.7202.000203263%41822%2450%89030252.5421121.2
69Žygimantas ŠimonisMarijampolė8303.830.93.90.5315.92.0111.42071070%93923%5863%73001384.81127121.5
70Dušan SamardžićUtsunomiya5306.035.57.10.7021.04.2132.610172471%61735%1250%76000173.431410.2
71Artūrs AusējsRiga3299.732.010.70.8123.57.872.3213560%133142%000%42010155.031241.3
72Yosuke SaitoUtsunomiya5295.823.14.60.7120.64.1142.800112055%92143%000%31100051.02330.6
73Nemanja DraskovicJeddah8283.520.42.60.6417.92.2172.120152560%31127%7888%610010273.4324182.3
74Enkhbaatar OnolbaatarSansar6274.522.33.70.5314.32.450.810172861%21315%61060%20030203.331771.2
75Michał SamsonowiczLublin4276.823.35.80.6617.84.5102.500111292%72528%2450%1900092.33600
76Rafael BogaertsAntwerp9262.933.03.70.5013.01.4151.700132454%52520%33100%76020404.4122891.0
77Niklas KroppHamburg3268.719.16.40.5815.15.062.00041429%113037%010%1311082.72620.7
78Peng YanBeijing6254.217.32.90.7117.83.040.700121486%61932%1250%1201091.50971.2
79Marko SavićBeijing6254.233.05.50.6416.02.7294.80091947%71839%22100%203060203.3416193.2
80Lenno WitteveenUtrecht12242.022.61.90.4410.60.9242.010173647%31421%1425%815100322.7725121.0
81Paul DjokoParis8243.023.32.90.4310.31.3273.400183551%21513%2633%714231182.341470.9
82Jesse Kendall James WagstaffMelbourne4246.016.44.10.6014.43.620.520102343%4944%6875%10010164.031382.0
83Mitch HahnOmaha7233.322.93.30.4510.41.5101.400112250%52520%2450%25210314.4151660.9
84Keaton WallaceWashington DC4235.817.64.40.5713.13.361.50051242%41625%101283%14010112.82930.8
85Hassani GravettWashington DC4235.825.86.40.6214.33.6123.030112055%61735%000%48000235.891441.0
86Dominique JonesNY Harlem4235.818.14.50.5913.63.4133.300111861%51828%2367%5800071.84341.0
87Tautvydas KliučinykasMarijampolė8222.819.62.40.398.61.1172.10081942%53216%4580%142010141.868111.4
88Sylvain SautierParis8222.824.93.10.6113.41.7141.810141878%31520%2367%40280212.61110111.4
89Pawel PawlowskiWarsaw7223.113.21.90.449.71.430.400102343%42218%4580%11010152.151060.9
90Marcus HammondsCebu4225.512.63.20.5512.13.082.01091275%42020%5863%26000133.331082.0
91Kidani BrutusNY Harlem4225.517.94.50.6313.93.561.50031225%82040%33100%4100161.52441.0
92Justas NausėdasMarijampolė6213.514.12.40.5511.61.981.30091464%21118%81362%35000172.861191.5
93Khalil IversonWashington DC4205.016.24.00.5611.22.871.800122548%1520%66100%1231082.04410.3
94Antoinne MorganoNY Harlem4205.014.43.60.7715.43.961.510142167%2367%22100%24000123.04892.3
95Jan DriessenAmsterdam12191.620.81.70.499.30.870.610183060%040%1520%11230272.3121560.5
96Ikhbayar ChuluunbaatarZaisan2199.518.59.20.7915.07.542.0106875%61540%11100%1201052.54110.5
97Trey LansmanOmaha4194.812.63.20.6111.62.971.800142264%1617%33100%01321123.05782.0
98Szymon RduchWarsaw7192.713.21.90.519.71.471.0005956%62623%22100%23110253.6520121.7
99Joaquin SzuchmanTel-Aviv4194.818.24.60.468.72.2112.820121963%1138%5956%55100215.361561.5
100Alioune NdoyeDoha5193.88.11.60.489.11.830.60071354%52322%2450%12000142.821291.8
101Nico KaltenbrunnerVienna7182.611.91.70.447.91.171.00061638%62524%000%34000162.351171.0
102Tyrone NashPrinceton6183.014.72.40.6211.21.971.200152268%1333%1425%41110172.889101.7
103Gilberto ClavellSan Juan5183.68.41.70.5810.42.110.200112055%2633%3560%01000142.86891.8
104Brandon RamirezCebu9182.020.22.20.407.20.850.600102245%31718%2633%50000283.1101860.7
105Dušan PopovićUtsunomiya5183.614.52.90.478.51.781.600163250%020%2450%35000163.251151.0
106Jonathan DubasFribourg3186.013.54.50.539.53.262.020122548%1425%4580%13200144.75941.3
107Chico LaneteManila3186.014.24.70.6211.23.7134.30061155%41331%4580%6600141.31362.0
108Andrew SteelMelbourne4184.514.43.60.6912.43.141.0102367%82335%000%02020123.03961.5
109Marko MilakovićSaitama3175.714.74.90.579.73.262.0004757%62227%11100%42000103.31941.3
110Ryo OzawaSaitama3175.712.64.20.6811.63.962.0005863%41331%44100%1500020.71110.3
111Henry Frank Chukwuebuka IlokaManila3175.714.14.70.7412.64.241.320162273%000%11100%00310175.761182.7
112Xue-Cheng WangChanghua2178.511.65.80.7713.16.510.5003560%71741%000%0100010.50121.0
113Greg HireMelbourne4174.318.54.60.386.51.6123.01082335%11010%71258%84000266.5141292.3
114Łukasz DiduszkoWarsaw7162.314.42.10.467.41.130.400132454%1714%1425%11010142.08620.3
115Paris KylesWinnipeg2168.013.76.80.7311.75.873.50081362%3743%22100%1501063.03331.5
116Artūrs StrēlnieksRiga3155.021.07.00.609.03.000104850%51631%11100%00000268.7141210.3
117Gil BennyTel-Aviv4153.819.44.80.436.41.6164.00041429%41625%3560%12400061.52420.5
118Tyler KepkayHong Kong2157.510.05.00.609.04.594.500101759%2729%11100%0900042.00410.5
119Alan BogerDusseldorf2147.010.55.20.618.54.342.0002450%61735%020%3100042.00431.5
120Niklas SchülerHamburg3144.710.33.40.527.32.441.31061346%41429%000%13000124.04841.3
121Bryant AustinHong Kong2147.013.97.00.7410.45.242.0105683%31030%33100%1201094.55431.5
122Robin KiviTartu2147.08.54.20.649.04.5105.00091464%1520%33100%3520031.51252.5
123Batzolboo BorgilSansar6132.28.21.40.364.70.820.3003560%53017%010%10010152.57861.0
124Bogdan DragovicDanube2136.510.05.00.658.54.363.000111479%1617%000%1401052.50531.5
125Damarni Andwele Gilbert Velinor-SchumannLondon2136.59.14.60.435.62.852.51181457%21315%1333%0500094.51810.5
126Julius van SauersUtrecht7121.710.51.50.718.51.230.40081267%1250%2367%11010101.41950.7
127Christophe VaridelLausanne3124.010.83.60.485.81.972.30061155%31421%000%4300041.32210.3
128Teodor AtanasovSaitama3124.010.13.40.637.62.50010101567%1425%000%00000175.751262.0
129Alain Bernard LouisGatineau2126.08.04.00.759.04.594.500101377%010%22100%0900042.01331.5
130Vladimir DordevicČačak2126.013.86.90.576.83.4147.00091464%1520%1250%5711042.01310.5
131Norbert ThelissenIJmuiden2126.014.47.20.414.92.563.01031323%3933%3743%21030136.57621.0
132Bikramjit GillGurugram2126.012.06.00.678.04.031.51081080%2729%010%2100084.00821.0
133Gašper Jordan RojkoPrebold2126.014.07.00.9211.05.552.50011100%3743%55100%1103021.01121.0
134Michal SvojanovskýOstrava2115.512.86.40.485.32.673.51051242%1714%44100%52000115.55631.5
135Gan-Erdene GantsolmonZaisan2115.56.63.30.333.61.852.5004850%32413%11100%3200063.04231.5
136Klaye RoweOmaha8111.410.11.30.697.60.9000071164%1333%22100%0000091.15420.3
137Isaiah BrownWashington DC4112.810.72.70.657.21.830.8003743%41040%000%1110092.30920.5
138Natan JurkovitzFribourg3113.74.01.30.505.51.851.70061443%1520%33100%3110051.73272.3
139Kostja MushidiAachen2115.59.84.90.444.82.494.5003650%41921%000%3321063.00621.0
140Kevin CorreJeddah3103.38.32.80.484.81.610.31091753%010%1333%10000155.013251.7
141Trey BardsleyOmaha3103.311.23.70.626.22.141.3004757%3933%000%2200062.03300
142Turki AlmuhannaJeddah3103.311.13.71.1111.13.710.300000%5956%000%1000020.70220.7
143Avirmed LhagvaaZavkhan2105.09.74.80.676.73.421.0001425%41040%11100%1100042.02200
144Marko DugosijaDanube2105.011.85.90.838.34.252.5104580%3560%020%41000115.53863.0
145Vlad CorpodeanConstanta2105.05.22.60.777.73.921.0102367%3743%2367%1100052.50563.0
146Leon FertigDusseldorf2105.011.15.60.565.62.873.50051145%2450%1333%2410073.50700
147Andrew KellyČačak2105.010.75.40.626.23.131.51081267%010%2367%11010115.53831.5
148Dennis SantosManila3103.313.44.50.595.92.0103.3004667%31127%000%7300051.72320.7
149Evan Scott ForhetzSt. Louis2105.01.80.90.383.81.952.50061060%1128%2450%1400084.03573.5
150Kiran ShastriGurugram2105.08.54.20.505.02.510.5104580%31323%020%0100094.50910.5
151Jernej LedlPrebold2105.011.25.60.777.73.931.5002540%4850%000%2100052.53210.5
152Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai393.09.93.30.605.41.831.0002540%2729%33100%1200093.02710.3
153Gansukh AvarzedSansar691.512.22.00.413.70.630.50081747%030%1250%30000152.541120.3
154Batzayaa TsermaaZavkhan294.56.33.20.645.82.900102633%3743%11100%0000073.53431.5
155Vuk ObradinovicDanube294.58.34.20.534.82.442.0001333%31127%2367%3100031.50310.5
156Abdou Khadre DiopDoha791.38.31.20.534.80.7000081553%010%11100%00000172.461150.7
157Mohamed Bechir Abdulrahman SadiLusail294.510.35.20.645.82.942.0105771%2729%000%31000115.54742.0
158Paul Arthur GravetFribourg393.09.43.10.605.41.831.0003560%1520%4580%3000041.32210.3
159Milos MilovanovicČačak294.56.53.20.565.02.594.50091464%020%000%5400031.52152.5
160Rouven HänigHamburg393.012.94.30.433.91.341.30081844%000%1333%22000165.351110.3
161Soichiro FujitakaTokyo294.54.92.40.827.43.763.00071070%11100%000%0600010.50131.5
162Steven WesleyWinnipeg294.56.03.00.454.02.042.00051145%2922%000%2101042.00431.5
163Cooper WilksMelbourne492.35.91.50.605.41.410.3003838%000%6786%00100112.82951.3
164King McClureChicago284.05.32.60.352.81.452.50051533%1617%1250%1400094.53631.5
165Jerome DesrosiersChicago284.07.94.00.675.42.752.5108989%030%000%0311073.53421.0
166Cliff DuranSan Juan581.66.81.40.292.30.5102.00081650%0110%010%53020132.65891.8
167Enkhsaikhan BayarsaikhanZavkhan284.04.12.00.574.62.331.5003475%2825%1250%2100073.53463.0
168Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem482.016.64.20.574.61.151.30071354%000%11100%20120164.061000
169Aladji MagassaDoha284.06.93.40.806.43.242.0006786%010%22100%0031094.53652.5
170Anthony TsegakeleGatineau284.08.14.00.574.62.342.0004850%000%4667%02110136.54942.0
171Yasuo IijimaUtsunomiya581.61.30.30.473.80.810.2001333%2922%3560%0001051.03261.2
172Mario LazarConstanta284.04.02.00.625.02.5001081362%000%000%00000105.03763.0
173Iván KellerDebrecen284.08.84.40.735.82.931.5004580%2633%000%1110063.02410.5
174Samuel MpackoAachen284.04.52.20.504.02.042.0002367%21118%22100%1201031.50331.5
175Johnathan Athelston Ezra LashleyLondon284.04.62.30.574.62.342.0004667%2729%010%0310042.01321.0
176Adrian Devon MillerSt. Louis284.09.04.50.443.51.8105.00081457%010%030%6400073.53442.0
177Mihkel KirvesTartu284.05.32.60.473.81.931.50081457%010%020%01110115.53852.5
178Inderbir GillGurugram284.03.92.00.675.42.742.00061155%11100%000%1201010.50142.0
179Zahir CarringtonChicago273.53.51.80.503.51.852.50071070%030%010%1211042.00442.0
180Badara TopLausanne273.58.54.20.785.52.800003560%2450%000%0000063.03300
181Jianghe ChenUb372.36.02.00.644.51.510.3001425%3743%000%0100051.73210.3
182Khaled Mohamed R AbdelbasetLusail273.50.60.30.372.61.331.50041331%1425%1250%1200042.00452.5
183Bastian LandgrafDusseldorf273.58.84.40.473.31.642.00071354%020%000%22000115.55621.0
184Thomas JurkovitzFribourg372.37.12.40.443.11.041.3002540%21020%11100%1201082.74420.7
185Jose Gabriel De Oliveira NetoAachen273.51.60.80.584.12.000006967%000%1333%0000052.53252.5
186Olusheyi AdetunjiIJmuiden273.54.22.10.392.71.473.50055100%0100%2367%2401010.50121.0
187AJ RobertsLondon273.510.05.00.503.51.884.0004580%1617%1333%1403052.52300
188Keita SuzukiTokyo273.54.12.00.443.11.621.0003475%21217%000%0200042.03110.5
189Mike ChandlerSt. Louis273.57.53.80.644.52.342.0005956%1250%000%0121042.01300
190Hsueh Kun ChangKaohsiung273.51.50.80.644.52.310.5002450%2633%11100%0100042.00452.5
191Aleksander Oliver HintTartu273.510.75.40.886.23.163.00066100%010%11100%2310073.53410.5
192Alex JohnsonChicago263.07.13.60.352.11.142.0001813%2825%11100%4000063.03321.0
193Ganbaatar NyamdorjZaisan263.05.52.80.503.01.5000061250%000%000%0000094.55421.0
194Tsenguunbayar GotovUlaanbaatar362.06.62.20.603.61.241.3002367%2729%000%1201041.33110.3
195Andrei OpreanConstanta263.03.01.50.674.02.031.500000%3933%000%3000021.00252.5
196Stefan-Daniel MaineaConstanta263.08.04.01.006.03.010.5002367%2367%000%0010042.02200
197Kelemen BalazsDebrecen263.06.03.00.674.02.0000022100%2729%000%0000084.04421.0
198Zachary HuangCebu561.29.11.80.603.60.740.8003743%1250%11100%3100091.85420.4
199Omar Mohamed A M SaadDoha362.06.12.00.603.61.241.3002367%2729%000%2101031.00320.7
200Kyoichiro ImoriTokyo263.05.12.60.432.61.310.5002450%21020%000%0100052.50500
201Žiga HabatPrebold263.04.32.20.462.81.421.01051145%000%1250%0200073.53421.0
202Anže SrebovtPrebold263.07.13.60.432.61.321.000020%2825%2450%2000052.53200
203Nesta AgasiUtrecht551.07.61.50.834.10.830.6004580%000%11100%0012091.85430.6
204Matěj SnopekOstrava252.52.11.00.422.11.152.5005771%050%000%2201042.03152.5
205Martin SvobodaOstrava252.53.21.60.452.21.110.5005771%010%030%0010063.00621.0
206Munkhtur KhureltogooZavkhan252.54.12.00.422.11.110.5003838%1425%000%0001063.03321.0
207Tomoya OchiaiSaitama351.77.12.40.623.11.031.0001617%22100%000%2001062.03320.7
208Osvaldo Madsen JeantyGatineau252.5-0.7-0.40.562.81.410.5001250%2729%000%0100010.51042.0
209Mariusz KonopatzkiLublin451.34.61.20.311.60.4102.5002633%1911%11100%62020123.0012112.8
210Attila DemeterDebrecen252.54.92.40.291.40.752.5003743%1911%010%1301052.51410.5
211Josue ErazoSan Juan341.39.33.10.331.30.451.7004757%050%000%22010124.021010.3
212Khalifa KoulamallahGatineau242.04.42.20.361.40.742.0004580%060%000%1201063.01521.0
213Souley NdourLusail242.00.30.20.441.80.910.5004850%010%000%0001031.51242.0
214György CsabaDebrecen242.00.60.30.401.60.821.0004944%010%000%0200042.02231.5
215Kevin BryantDusseldorf242.03.31.60.441.80.921.0003560%020%1250%1100094.54542.0
216Timo SlondIJmuiden242.01.80.90.572.31.100002367%1425%000%0000073.50742.0
217Luuk SlondIJmuiden242.02.01.00.502.01.042.0004667%010%010%1102084.01773.5
218Wyatt AndersWinnipeg242.04.62.30.401.60.810.500040%010%4580%10000126.07542.0
219Dominik ŽákOstrava231.51.10.60.210.60.331.5003838%060%000%1200031.52121.0
220Aurimas UrbonasMarijampolė231.54.12.00.200.60.352.5001250%0110%22100%4100052.50531.5
221Nikola VukovicDanube231.53.01.50.331.00.500003838%000%010%0000042.03100
222Mohamed Abdelaziz E AbdelkawyDoha231.52.81.40.601.80.921.0001333%1250%000%11000000000
223Ken Sagulo HolmqvistManila331.03.51.21.003.01.020.70011100%1250%000%1001010.31020.7
224Bartosz JankowskiLublin231.5-0.4-0.20.210.60.331.5003560%090%000%1200063.01552.5
225Richard BradstreetHong Kong231.54.52.21.003.01.500001250%11100%000%0000052.51410.5
226Tyler BoringSt. Louis231.54.32.20.431.30.710.5003475%020%010%1000084.02621.0
227Brensley HaywoodWinnipeg231.50.30.20.270.80.410.5001617%1520%000%0100010.50110.5
228Hendrik EelmäeTartu231.50.30.20.250.80.421.0001333%1911%000%1100031.50331.5
229Mubarak JamaLusail221.02.51.21.002.01.0000022100%000%000%0000010.51000
230Yassin MahfouzAachen221.03.11.60.290.60.321.0002450%030%000%1100094.53631.5
231Constantin Paul Julius SchmittHamburg221.01.50.80.250.50.310.500030%000%2540%0001063.03331.5
232Masahiro KomatsuTokyo221.01.60.80.290.60.300002367%040%000%0000042.02210.5
233Chi-Yi HuangChanghua221.01.30.60.400.80.400002367%020%000%0000052.51421.0
234Po Yang WeiChanghua221.01.50.80.501.00.5000022100%020%000%0000031.52110.5
235JingHua ChenKaohsiung221.0-4.6-2.30.220.40.200002633%030%000%0000042.01373.5
236Jamal Sanchez SimpsonLondon210.51.00.51.001.00.5000011100%000%000%0000021.01110.5
237Po-Yi ChenChanghua210.53.61.80.120.10.110.5001617%010%010%1000073.54310.5
238Yen Chien LiuKaohsiung210.5-0.3-0.20.170.20.110.5001333%030%000%0100052.51431.5
239Ronnel Jeffrey RamirezGurugram210.50.20.10.200.20.100001250%030%000%0000021.02010.5
240Altangerel BatsaikhanZaisan2006.03.00000000050%000%000%00000126.06600
241Adrian OcasioSan Juan200-0.5-0.200010.500020%000%000%1000052.50542.0
242Gur LavyTel-Aviv0000000000000%000%000%00000000000
243Haoran HuangČačak2000.50.20000000000%040%000%0000031.50310.5
244Chun Ho ManHong Kong200-1.5-0.80000000000%000%000%0000010.50121.0
245Yuan Hung HsuKaohsiung200-3.5-1.800010.500030%030%000%1000010.50152.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One-point field goals made
1PTA
One-point field goal attempts
1PT%
One-point field goal percentage
2PTM
Two-point field goals made
2PTA
Two-point field goal attempts
2PT%
Two-point field goal percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
(S-EFF * PTS) + KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR + (REB/2) - TO
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / (1PTA + 2PTA + FTA)
S-VAL (Shooting value)
S-EFF * PTS
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).