Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Jul 1, 2022, 12:48 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
10
10
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Dejan MajstorovicUb10616.163.06.30.6841.54.2232.300172763%205934%44100%109031292.962370.7
2Marko BrankovicUb10555.550.05.00.7139.03.9131.320274363%102442%81080%103000343.41123161.6
3Stefan KojicLiman8536.656.77.10.7439.24.9313.900132259%153543%101567%1611121293.6623162.0
4Strahinja StojacicUb10515.154.15.40.5930.13.0424.211284070%73321%91369%1721220383.81028141.4
5Thibaut VervoortAntwerp6498.246.87.80.6732.85.5244.00091656%195336%2450%137130142.35991.5
6Mihailo VasicLiman8415.141.15.10.6627.13.4101.310344576%050%71258%42040324.01418101.3
7Nemanja BaraćUb10373.733.93.40.6624.42.4131.320313979%080%6967%27220353.51322121.2
8Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam4369.036.59.10.6824.56.1133.330142264%102836%2367%66100184.521630.8
9Nebojsa KilijanLiman8344.329.53.70.5619.02.4131.60081457%134628%010%112000151.911481.0
10Aleksandar RatkovLiman8324.039.75.00.6320.22.5172.120263672%1911%4667%48140415.1142791.1
11Robbie HummelPrinceton5316.232.46.50.8225.45.140.81071258%102245%44100%40000122.43930.6
12Kareem MaddoxPrinceton5316.228.45.70.6921.44.3102.020253768%1425%44100%06220183.631540.8
13Nauris MiezisRiga33110.320.97.00.5316.45.5103.30071644%113829%2450%6400093.06362.0
14Nick CelisAntwerp6305.022.83.80.5115.32.6132.220244751%1425%4850%46120254.21114111.8
15Anand AriunboldSansar4307.524.36.10.6118.34.6102.50082040%71937%81080%3700082.04410.3
16Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai3258.322.27.40.8922.27.441.320141974%3475%55100%12100144.76882.7
17Przemyslaw ZamojskiWarsaw3258.320.76.90.6115.25.1144.7006875%72825%55100%7511093.02772.3
18Rafael BogaertsAntwerp6244.030.25.00.5914.22.4111.800111958%51926%33100%46010345.7122261.0
19Jesse Kendall James WagstaffMelbourne4246.016.44.10.6014.43.620.520102343%4944%6875%10010164.031382.0
20Isaiah WilkersonPrinceton5234.620.54.10.5011.52.3112.200173352%1813%4580%38000142.86810.2
21Dulguun EnkhbatUlaanbaatar3237.720.66.90.6815.65.262.010131968%31127%44100%23010124.06641.3
22Enkhbaatar OnolbaatarSansar4235.820.15.00.5913.63.451.310132065%2922%61060%20030133.321151.3
23Steve SirUlaanbaatar3227.324.28.10.7616.75.641.3204757%92143%010%31000134.321120.7
24Filip KrämerVienna3217.017.85.90.6814.34.841.310162273%1250%3743%12100134.331041.3
25Maksim KovacevicAmsterdam4205.012.33.10.5911.83.061.5107888%41822%5863%13101133.34982.0
26Ikhbayar ChuluunbaatarZaisan2199.518.59.20.7915.07.542.0106875%61540%11100%1201052.54110.5
27Chico LaneteManila3186.014.24.70.6211.23.7134.30061155%41331%4580%6600141.31362.0
28Andrew SteelMelbourne4184.514.43.60.6912.43.141.0102367%82335%000%02020123.03961.5
29Mark TalloCebu3186.019.46.50.6912.44.1124.0004667%72035%000%6401162.01541.3
30Henry Frank Chukwuebuka IlokaManila3175.714.14.70.7412.64.241.320162273%000%11100%00310175.761182.7
31Greg HireMelbourne4174.318.54.60.386.51.6123.01082335%11010%71258%84000266.5141292.3
32Mike HarryCebu3175.710.93.60.559.43.141.300162467%030%1425%0040093.05431.0
33Damon HuffmanPrinceton5163.216.73.30.6710.72.171.4005956%41136%3475%4201061.24220.4
34Artūrs StrēlnieksRiga3155.021.07.00.609.03.000104850%51631%11100%00000268.7141210.3
35Pawel PawlowskiWarsaw3144.77.32.40.527.32.4000081553%1714%4580%0000082.72641.3
36Matthias LinortnerVienna3144.715.85.30.527.32.482.7002450%41625%4757%6200093.02720.7
37Marijus UzupisŠakiai3134.314.04.70.658.52.872.3005956%41040%010%4201051.71420.7
38Julian JaringAmsterdam4133.316.34.10.8711.32.841.000131493%010%000%31000123.05741.0
39Darius TarvydasJeddah2136.512.36.20.8711.35.742.0005863%3560%22100%1201063.01542.0
40Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai3124.010.23.40.607.22.462.00066100%31127%030%3300020.71110.3
41Yosuke SaitoUtsunomiya2126.08.74.40.607.23.663.0004944%41136%000%2400031.50321.0
42Bikramjit GillGurugram2126.012.06.00.678.04.031.51081080%2729%010%2100084.00821.0
43Gan-Erdene GantsolmonZaisan2115.56.63.30.333.61.852.5004850%32413%11100%3200063.04231.5
44Gilles MartinLausanne2105.09.24.60.626.23.173.5004757%3838%010%4300042.00431.5
45Avirmed LhagvaaZavkhan2105.09.74.80.676.73.421.0001425%41040%11100%1100042.02200
46Dušan SamardžićUtsunomiya2105.011.85.90.838.34.252.5008989%1333%000%2300031.50300
47Dennis SantosManila3103.313.44.50.595.92.0103.3004667%31127%000%7300051.72320.7
48Kiran ShastriGurugram2105.08.54.20.505.02.510.5104580%31323%020%0100094.50910.5
49Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai393.09.93.30.605.41.831.0002540%2729%33100%1200093.02710.3
50Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar393.011.53.80.454.01.372.30071070%060%2450%42010113.74731.0
51Batzolboo BorgilSansar492.38.22.00.413.70.920.5001250%42020%000%10010112.84730.8
52Batzayaa TsermaaZavkhan294.56.33.20.645.82.900102633%3743%11100%0000073.53431.5
53Soichiro FujitakaTokyo294.54.92.40.827.43.763.00071070%11100%000%0600010.50131.5
54Cooper WilksMelbourne492.35.91.50.605.41.410.3003838%000%6786%00100112.82951.3
55Enkhsaikhan BayarsaikhanZavkhan284.04.12.00.574.62.331.5003475%2825%1250%2100073.53463.0
56Martin TrmalVienna382.711.13.70.574.61.541.3103475%2922%11100%31000113.73820.7
57Nico KaltenbrunnerVienna382.74.81.60.473.81.331.0004850%2922%000%1200062.00631.0
58Brandon Alfonso RamirezCebu382.77.12.40.574.61.520.70051050%1333%11100%2000072.33431.0
59Inderbir GillGurugram284.03.92.00.675.42.742.00061155%11100%000%1201010.50142.0
60Marco LehmannLausanne273.54.32.20.473.31.631.5005956%1617%000%20010000021.0
61Badara TopLausanne273.58.54.20.785.52.800003560%2450%000%0000063.03300
62Otgonjargal TsogtUlaanbaatar372.39.63.20.584.11.431.0005863%020%22100%1002051.73200
63Ovidijus VaranauskasJeddah273.53.92.00.412.91.452.50061060%060%11100%1400021.00210.5
64Gansukh AvarzedSansar471.89.62.40.443.10.830.80061250%020%1250%3000071.82500
65Szymon RduchWarsaw372.36.02.00.503.51.200001250%21020%22100%00000155.031251.7
66Dušan PopovićUtsunomiya273.55.12.60.443.11.621.00071644%000%000%1100084.05331.5
67Keita SuzukiTokyo273.54.12.00.443.11.621.0003475%21217%000%0200042.03110.5
68Westher MolteniLausanne263.07.63.80.352.11.142.00061060%050%020%21100136.56731.5
69Ganbaatar NyamdorjZaisan263.05.52.80.503.01.5000061250%000%000%0000094.55421.0
70Agnis ČavarsRiga362.011.03.70.332.00.700006967%080%010%00000186.071100
71Jan DriessenAmsterdam461.57.01.80.503.00.820.50061060%020%000%0002082.03520.5
72Łukasz DiduszkoWarsaw362.07.62.50.352.10.720.70051338%020%1250%1001093.04510.3
73Kyoichiro ImoriTokyo263.05.12.60.432.61.310.5002450%21020%000%0100052.50500
74Zachary HuangCebu362.09.13.00.603.61.241.3003743%1250%11100%3100072.35210.3
75Munkhtur KhureltogooZavkhan252.54.12.00.422.11.110.5003838%1425%000%0001063.03321.0
76Caspar AugustijnenAntwerp242.011.25.60.311.20.652.50041040%030%000%10130147.06810.5
77Yasuo IijimaUtsunomiya242.01.91.00.361.40.70000010%2825%020%0000031.51210.5
78Nemanja DraskovicJeddah231.5-2.2-1.10.431.30.700002450%020%11100%0000031.50352.5
79Ken Sagulo HolmqvistManila331.03.51.21.003.01.020.70011100%1250%000%1001010.31020.7
80Simon FinzgarJeddah221.02.01.00.501.00.521.0002450%000%000%2000042.01331.5
81Masahiro KomatsuTokyo221.01.60.80.290.60.300002367%040%000%0000042.02210.5
82Ronnel Jeffrey RamirezGurugram210.50.20.10.200.20.100001250%030%000%0000021.02010.5
83Altangerel BatsaikhanZaisan2006.03.00000000050%000%000%00000126.06600

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One-point field goals made
1PTA
One-point field goal attempts
1PT%
One-point field goal percentage
2PTM
Two-point field goals made
2PTA
Two-point field goal attempts
2PT%
Two-point field goal percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
(S-EFF * PTS) + KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR + (REB/2) - TO
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / (1PTA + 2PTA + FTA)
S-VAL (Shooting value)
S-EFF * PTS
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).