Ghetto Basket Riga: Standings
Final standings
Open
# | Name | GP | GW | W% | PTS AVG | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NY Harlem (5) USA | 5 | 4 | 80% | 19.6 | 98 |
2. | Šakiai (9) Gulbelė LTU | 5 | 3 | 60% | 19.2 | 96 |
3. | Ralja (7) Intglactic SRB | 4 | 2 | 50% | 19.3 | 77 |
4. | Zemun (3) SRB | 4 | 2 | 50% | 16.8 | 67 |
5. | Riga (1) Ghetto LAT | 3 | 2 | 67% | 18.7 | 56 |
6. | Belgrade (16) NetTV SRB | 3 | 2 | 67% | 17.7 | 53 |
7. | Vrbas (4) SRB | 3 | 1 | 33% | 17.7 | 53 |
8. | Amsterdam (2) NED | 3 | 1 | 33% | 15.0 | 45 |
9. | Sosnovy Bor (11) CopRosatom RUS | 2 | 1 | 50% | 18.0 | 36 |
10. | San Juan (14) PUR | 2 | 1 | 50% | 16.5 | 33 |
11. | Ventspils (8) Ghetto LAT | 2 | 0 | 0% | 16.0 | 32 |
12. | Ljubljana (6) SLO | 2 | 0 | 0% | 10.5 | 21 |
13. | Moscow (10) Inanomo RUS | QD | ||||
14. | Neva (12) COP-Nokian RUS | QD | ||||
15. | Kandava (13) Anzage LAT | QD | ||||
16. | Lidingö City (15) SWE | QD |
Brackets
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
NY Harlem
21
Šakiai Gulbelė
20
Zemun
14
NY Harlem
21
Ralja Intglactic
19
Šakiai Gulbelė
21
Riga Ghetto
19
Zemun
21
NY Harlem
17
Amsterdam
12
Ralja Intglactic
21
Vrbas
16
Belgrade NetTV
14
Šakiai Gulbelė
18
Pool standings overview
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riga (1) Ghetto LAT | 2 | 2 | 37 |
2. | Šakiai (9) Gulbelė LTU | 2 | 1 | 37 |
3. | Ventspils (8) Ghetto LAT | 2 | 0 | 32 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ralja (7) Intglactic SRB | 2 | 1 | 37 |
2. | Amsterdam (2) NED | 2 | 1 | 33 |
3. | San Juan (14) PUR | 2 | 1 | 33 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Belgrade (16) NetTV SRB | 2 | 2 | 39 |
2. | Zemun (3) SRB | 2 | 1 | 32 |
3. | Ljubljana (6) SLO | 2 | 0 | 21 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NY Harlem (5) USA | 2 | 1 | 39 |
2. | Vrbas (4) SRB | 2 | 1 | 37 |
3. | Sosnovy Bor (11) CopRosatom RUS | 2 | 1 | 36 |
Qualification draw overview
Qualifying Draw A
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Belgrade (16) NetTV SRB | 2 | 2 | 40 |
2. | Moscow (10) Inanomo RUS | 2 | 1 | 39 |
3. | Lidingö City (15) SWE | 2 | 0 | 24 |
Qualifying Draw B
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sosnovy Bor (11) CopRosatom RUS | 2 | 2 | 38 |
2. | Neva (12) COP-Nokian RUS | 2 | 1 | 35 |
3. | Kandava (13) Anzage LAT | 2 | 0 | 31 |