Stats

Presented by

Tissot, Swiss watches since 1853

Fastest Games

#
Game
Event
Round
Score
Playing time
Link
1.Ub SRB vs. Graz AUTLausanneQuarter-Final game 221 - 805:26
Ub SRB vs. Graz AUT
2.Novi Sad SRB vs. Riga LATDohaSemi-Final game 121 - 1606:13
Novi Sad SRB vs. Riga LAT
3.Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED vs. Ub SRBMontrealFinal game 115 - 2106:21
Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED vs. Ub SRB
4.Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED vs. Emona SLODebrecenPool C game 221 - 806:37
Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED vs. Emona SLO
5.Riga LAT vs. Novi Sad SRBDebrecenPool B game 321 - 1206:39
Riga LAT vs. Novi Sad SRB
6.Liman SRB vs. Gagarin RUSPraguePool A game 121 - 1506:41
Liman SRB vs. Gagarin RUS
7.Antwerp BEL vs. Manila Chooks TM PHIMontrealPool D game 121 - 1106:46
Antwerp BEL vs. Manila Chooks TM PHI
8.Antwerp BEL vs. Edmonton CANMontrealPool D game 321 - 906:51
Antwerp BEL vs. Edmonton CAN
9.Ub SRB vs. Graz AUTDebrecenQuarter-Final game 221 - 1106:56
Ub SRB vs. Graz AUT
10.Antwerp BEL vs. Lausanne Sport SUIMontrealQuarter-Final game 222 - 1307:03
Antwerp BEL vs. Lausanne Sport SUI
11.Edmonton CAN vs. Manila Chooks TM PHIMontrealPool D game 221 - 1607:06
Edmonton CAN vs. Manila Chooks TM PHI
12.Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Emona SLODebrecenPool C game 121 - 1107:08
Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Emona SLO
13.NY Harlem USA vs. Liman SRBLausanneQuarter-Final game 415 - 2107:10
NY Harlem USA vs. Liman SRB
14.Liman SRB vs. Lausanne Sport SUIDebrecenPool A game 122 - 1407:18
Liman SRB vs. Lausanne Sport SUI
15.Utena Uniclub LTU vs. Jeddah KSAPragueSemi-Final game 212 - 2207:23
Utena Uniclub LTU vs. Jeddah KSA
16.Riga LAT vs. Raudondvaris Tauras LTUMontrealPool A game 321 - 1607:28
Riga LAT vs. Raudondvaris Tauras LTU
17.NY Harlem USA vs. Novi Sad SRBLausannePool C game 321 - 1307:28
NY Harlem USA vs. Novi Sad SRB
18.Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED vs. Omaha 3BALL USAMontrealPool C game 122 - 907:45
Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED vs. Omaha 3BALL USA
19.Liman SRB vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTUDebrecenQuarter-Final game 115 - 2107:55
Liman SRB vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU
20.Novi Sad SRB vs. Graz AUTDebrecenPool B game 216 - 2108:06
Novi Sad SRB vs. Graz AUT
21.Ub SRB vs. Liman SRBDohaQuarter-Final game 419 - 2108:08
Ub SRB vs. Liman SRB
22.Ub SRB vs. Lausanne Sport SUIMontrealPool B game 322 - 1408:20
Ub SRB vs. Lausanne Sport SUI
23.Ub SRB vs. San Juan PCI Group PURLausannePool D game 121 - 1208:22
Ub SRB vs. San Juan PCI Group PUR
24.Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Ralja SRBPraguePool C game 322 - 1408:25
Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Ralja SRB
25.Liman SRB vs. Antwerp BELDebrecenPool A game 321 - 1108:26
Liman SRB vs. Antwerp BEL
26.Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Jeddah KSAPragueQuarter-Final game 418 - 2108:42
Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Jeddah KSA
27.Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED vs. Antwerp BELMontrealSemi-Final game 121 - 1208:47
Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED vs. Antwerp BEL
28.Antwerp BEL vs. Gagarin RUSLausannePool A game 221 - 1308:47
Antwerp BEL vs. Gagarin RUS
29.Riga LAT vs. Runa RUSPraguePool B game 121 - 1408:48
Riga LAT vs. Runa RUS
30.Riga LAT vs. Graz AUTDebrecenPool B game 121 - 1508:50
Riga LAT vs. Graz AUT
31.Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Amsterdam Talent&Pro NEDDebrecenPool C game 317 - 2108:51
Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED
32.Ub SRB vs. Old Montreal CANMontrealPool B game 121 - 1208:52
Ub SRB vs. Old Montreal CAN
33.Ub SRB vs. Riga LATDebrecenFinal game 121 - 1909:00
Ub SRB vs. Riga LAT
34.Novi Sad SRB vs. Aachen Der Stamm GERLausannePool C game 220 - 2109:00
Novi Sad SRB vs. Aachen Der Stamm GER
35.NY Harlem USA vs. Aachen Der Stamm GERLausannePool C game 121 - 1909:00
NY Harlem USA vs. Aachen Der Stamm GER
36.Liman SRB vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTUDohaPool A game 121 - 1409:00
Liman SRB vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU
37.Riga LAT vs. Graz AUTLausannePool B game 121 - 1609:05
Riga LAT vs. Graz AUT
38.Lausanne Sport SUI vs. Graz AUTLausannePool B game 213 - 2209:08
Lausanne Sport SUI vs. Graz AUT
39.Liman SRB vs. Pirot SRBPragueSemi-Final game 121 - 1409:09
Liman SRB vs. Pirot SRB
40.Riga LAT vs. Pirot SRBPraguePool B game 321 - 1909:11
Riga LAT vs. Pirot SRB
41.Riga LAT vs. Amsterdam Talent&Pro NEDMontrealQuarter-Final game 120 - 2109:17
Riga LAT vs. Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED
42.Ub SRB vs. Debrecen HUNDebrecenPool D game 121 - 1209:21
Ub SRB vs. Debrecen HUN
43.Ub SRB vs. San Juan PCI Group PURLausanneFinal game 113 - 2109:22
Ub SRB vs. San Juan PCI Group PUR
44.Liman SRB vs. Jeddah KSAPraguePool A game 321 - 1909:23
Liman SRB vs. Jeddah KSA
45.NY Harlem USA vs. Graz AUTDohaPool D game 120 - 2109:26
NY Harlem USA vs. Graz AUT
46.Jeddah KSA vs. Gagarin RUSPraguePool A game 221 - 1809:29
Jeddah KSA vs. Gagarin RUS
47.Novi Sad SRB vs. Lusail QATDohaPool C game 221 - 1009:34
Novi Sad SRB vs. Lusail QAT
48.Riga LAT vs. Winnipeg CANMontrealPool A game 121 - 1509:39
Riga LAT vs. Winnipeg CAN
49.Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Ub SRBDebrecenSemi-Final game 117 - 2109:39
Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Ub SRB
50.Antwerp BEL vs. Lausanne Sport SUIDebrecenPool A game 222 - 1909:43
Antwerp BEL vs. Lausanne Sport SUI
51.Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Marijampolė Mantinga LTUPraguePool C game 122 - 1809:43
Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Marijampolė Mantinga LTU
52.Riga LAT vs. San Juan PCI Group PURLausanneQuarter-Final game 320 - 2109:43
Riga LAT vs. San Juan PCI Group PUR
53.Pirot SRB vs. Runa RUSPraguePool B game 221 - 1809:45
Pirot SRB vs. Runa RUS
54.Raudondvaris Tauras LTU vs. Winnipeg CANMontrealPool A game 217 - 2109:48
Raudondvaris Tauras LTU vs. Winnipeg CAN
55.Novi Sad SRB vs. Amsterdam Talent&Pro NEDDohaFinal game 119 - 2109:56
Novi Sad SRB vs. Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED
56.Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED vs. Liman SRBDohaSemi-Final game 221 - 1809:56
Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED vs. Liman SRB
57.Liman SRB vs. Marijampolė Mantinga LTUPragueQuarter-Final game 121 - 1909:56
Liman SRB vs. Marijampolė Mantinga LTU
58.Riga LAT vs. Edmonton CANDohaPool B game 121 - 2009:57
Riga LAT vs. Edmonton CAN
59.Liman SRB vs. Piran SLODohaPool A game 314 - 1610:00
Liman SRB vs. Piran SLO
60.Riga LAT vs. Amsterdam Talent&Pro NEDDohaPool B game 317 - 1810:00
Riga LAT vs. Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED
61.Ub SRB vs. Novi Sad SRBDohaPool C game 320 - 1510:00
Ub SRB vs. Novi Sad SRB
62.NY Harlem USA vs. Princeton USADohaPool D game 316 - 1410:00
NY Harlem USA vs. Princeton USA
63.Piran SLO vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTUDohaPool A game 217 - 1310:00
Piran SLO vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU
64.Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED vs. Edmonton CANDohaPool B game 216 - 1210:00
Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED vs. Edmonton CAN
65.Princeton USA vs. Graz AUTDohaPool D game 215 - 1910:00
Princeton USA vs. Graz AUT
66.Piran SLO vs. Novi Sad SRBDohaQuarter-Final game 115 - 2010:00
Piran SLO vs. Novi Sad SRB
67.Liman SRB vs. Gagarin RUSLausannePool A game 115 - 1110:00
Liman SRB vs. Gagarin RUS
68.Liman SRB vs. Antwerp BELLausannePool A game 314 - 2010:00
Liman SRB vs. Antwerp BEL
69.Riga LAT vs. Lausanne Sport SUILausannePool B game 319 - 1310:00
Riga LAT vs. Lausanne Sport SUI
70.Ub SRB vs. Princeton USALausannePool D game 319 - 1810:00
Ub SRB vs. Princeton USA
71.Antwerp BEL vs. Ub SRBLausanneSemi-Final game 116 - 2010:00
Antwerp BEL vs. Ub SRB
72.San Juan PCI Group PUR vs. Liman SRBLausanneSemi-Final game 220 - 1810:00
San Juan PCI Group PUR vs. Liman SRB
73.Ub SRB vs. Piran SLODebrecenPool D game 319 - 1610:00
Ub SRB vs. Piran SLO
74.Piran SLO vs. Debrecen HUNDebrecenPool D game 217 - 1610:00
Piran SLO vs. Debrecen HUN
75.Riga LAT vs. Piran SLODebrecenQuarter-Final game 320 - 1810:00
Riga LAT vs. Piran SLO
76.Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED vs. Antwerp BELDebrecenQuarter-Final game 418 - 1710:00
Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED vs. Antwerp BEL
77.Riga LAT vs. Amsterdam Talent&Pro NEDDebrecenSemi-Final game 214 - 1210:00
Riga LAT vs. Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED
78.Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED vs. Princeton USAMontrealPool C game 317 - 1810:00
Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED vs. Princeton USA
79.Lausanne Sport SUI vs. Old Montreal CANMontrealPool B game 220 - 1110:00
Lausanne Sport SUI vs. Old Montreal CAN
80.Princeton USA vs. Omaha 3BALL USAMontrealPool C game 219 - 1810:00
Princeton USA vs. Omaha 3BALL USA
81.Ub SRB vs. Edmonton CANMontrealQuarter-Final game 320 - 1610:00
Ub SRB vs. Edmonton CAN
82.Ub SRB vs. Princeton USAMontrealSemi-Final game 220 - 1910:00
Ub SRB vs. Princeton USA
83.Antwerp BEL vs. Humpolec Bernard CZEPraguePool D game 116 - 1010:00
Antwerp BEL vs. Humpolec Bernard CZE
84.Antwerp BEL vs. Utena Uniclub LTUPraguePool D game 318 - 1610:00
Antwerp BEL vs. Utena Uniclub LTU
85.Ralja SRB vs. Marijampolė Mantinga LTUPraguePool C game 211 - 1710:00
Ralja SRB vs. Marijampolė Mantinga LTU
86.Utena Uniclub LTU vs. Humpolec Bernard CZEPraguePool D game 220 - 1510:00
Utena Uniclub LTU vs. Humpolec Bernard CZE
87.Riga LAT vs. Utena Uniclub LTUPragueQuarter-Final game 318 - 2010:00
Riga LAT vs. Utena Uniclub LTU
88.Liman SRB vs. Jeddah KSAPragueFinal game 115 - 2010:00
Liman SRB vs. Jeddah KSA
89.Ub SRB vs. Lusail QATDohaPool C game 118 - 1610:22
Ub SRB vs. Lusail QAT
90.Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED vs. NY Harlem USADohaQuarter-Final game 319 - 1811:13
Amsterdam Talent&Pro NED vs. NY Harlem USA
91.Princeton USA vs. San Juan PCI Group PURLausannePool D game 217 - 1911:18
Princeton USA vs. San Juan PCI Group PUR
92.Antwerp BEL vs. Pirot SRBPragueQuarter-Final game 219 - 2111:29
Antwerp BEL vs. Pirot SRB
93.Princeton USA vs. Winnipeg CANMontrealQuarter-Final game 421 - 1912:27
Princeton USA vs. Winnipeg CAN
94.Graz AUT vs. Riga LATDohaQuarter-Final game 216 - 1812:34
Graz AUT vs. Riga LAT
95.Antwerp BEL vs. Aachen Der Stamm GERLausanneQuarter-Final game 122 - 2113:53
Antwerp BEL vs. Aachen Der Stamm GER