Lipik: Standings
Final standings
Open
# | Name | GP | GW | W% | PTS AVG | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liman (1) SRB | 5 | 5 | 100% | 20.4 | 102 |
2. | Dusseldorf (5) LFDY GER | 5 | 3 | 60% | 17.6 | 88 |
3. | Ulaanbaatar (4) MMC Energy MGL | 4 | 3 | 75% | 18.0 | 72 |
4. | Fribourg (9) SUI | 4 | 2 | 50% | 18.0 | 72 |
5. | Krupanj (14) SRB | 3 | 2 | 67% | 18.0 | 54 |
6. | Saitama (13) ALPHAS JPN | 3 | 1 | 33% | 19.3 | 58 |
7. | Riga (2) LAT | 3 | 1 | 33% | 18.7 | 56 |
8. | Marijampolė (6) Mantinga LTU | 3 | 1 | 33% | 18.7 | 56 |
9. | Šakiai (3) Gulbelė LTU | 2 | 1 | 50% | 14.0 | 28 |
10. | Merksem (7) Reds Immo BEL | 2 | 0 | 0% | 16.0 | 32 |
11. | Cebu (8) Chooks PHI | 2 | 0 | 0% | 13.0 | 26 |
12. | Zagreb (16) CRO | 2 | 0 | 0% | 12.5 | 25 |
13. | Washington DC (12) USA | QD | ||||
14. | Paris (11) FRA | QD | ||||
15. | Belgrade (10) Partizan SRB | QD | ||||
16. | Skradin (15) Aurum Sky CRO | QD |
Brackets
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Liman
21
Dusseldorf LFDY
10
Liman
18
Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy
10
Dusseldorf LFDY
21
Fribourg
20
Liman
21
Saitama ALPHAS
20
Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy
21
Riga
15
Krupanj
16
Dusseldorf LFDY
20
Marijampolė Mantinga
15
Fribourg
20
Pool standings overview
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liman (1) SRB | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Fribourg (9) SUI | 2 | 1 | 32 |
3. | Cebu (8) Chooks PHI | 2 | 0 | 26 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krupanj (14) SRB | 2 | 2 | 38 |
2. | Riga (2) LAT | 2 | 1 | 41 |
3. | Merksem (7) Reds Immo BEL | 2 | 0 | 32 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marijampolė (6) Mantinga LTU | 2 | 1 | 41 |
2. | Saitama (13) ALPHAS JPN | 2 | 1 | 38 |
3. | Šakiai (3) Gulbelė LTU | 2 | 1 | 28 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ulaanbaatar (4) MMC Energy MGL | 2 | 2 | 41 |
2. | Dusseldorf (5) LFDY GER | 2 | 1 | 37 |
3. | Zagreb (16) CRO | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Qualification draw overview
Qualifying Draw A
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krupanj (14) SRB | 2 | 2 | 39 |
2. | Paris (11) FRA | 2 | 1 | 30 |
3. | Skradin (15) Aurum Sky CRO | 2 | 0 | 31 |
Qualifying Draw B
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dusseldorf (5) LFDY GER | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Washington DC (12) USA | 2 | 1 | 39 |
3. | Belgrade (10) Partizan SRB | 2 | 0 | 35 |