Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Aug 13, 2020, 7:45 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Stefan StojacicLiman5428.446.09.20.7531.56.3163.221111669%153642%1425%101104173.451251.0
2Tamás IvosevNovi Sad5387.635.77.10.6123.24.671.420294466%030%91560%05002234.6111240.8
3Dusan BulutNovi Sad5295.836.57.30.7421.54.3214.20091560%51338%101191%011406102.03751.0
4Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad5275.419.43.90.5915.93.261.200132259%51926%4580%00105112.25630.6
5Stefan KojicLiman5255.024.54.90.6817.03.491.80044100%92832%3560%0170191.82751.0
6Karlis LasmanisRiga4246.021.85.50.4911.83.0133.300162467%32214%2367%51304143.56810.3
7Simon FinzgarPiran3237.719.76.60.7717.75.9103.30091275%51338%4580%02404103.32893.0
8Bogdan DragovicZemun3227.318.96.30.5211.43.8124.021182864%21414%000%00417175.751262.0
9Mihailo VasicLiman5204.020.24.00.5611.22.261.210172665%040%3650%03201224.471571.4
10Aleksandar RatkovLiman5183.628.05.60.7213.02.6112.211152171%1333%11100%02603285.6141471.4
11Nauris MiezisRiga4184.514.13.50.346.11.5164.011112250%32910%1250%01807123.03971.8
12Roman ZachrlaHumpolec3186.012.94.30.559.93.362.0105863%62425%11100%11301103.32862.0
13Vladimír SismilichHumpolec3165.311.94.00.599.43.131.02081267%31127%2450%11001217.071493.0
14Gilles MartinLausanne4164.08.42.10.436.91.7123.00082138%41625%000%0050771.83471.8
15Jasmin HercegovacLjubljana2157.510.85.40.659.84.952.5003838%61540%000%0020342.02231.5
16Ondřej DygrýnHumpolec3144.713.84.60.527.32.462.01051050%41429%1333%01401134.38551.7
17Nikola VukovicZemun3134.319.66.50.628.12.762.01091560%000%4667%21201196.331610.3
18Marco LehmannLausanne4133.39.02.30.506.51.641.00071258%31421%000%0120110.31010.3
19Westher MolteniLausanne4133.39.92.50.455.91.592.300101471%090%3650%21303143.55971.8
20Jesper JobseAmsterdam3134.39.23.10.597.72.641.310132162%010%000%2010193.03641.3
21Marko SavićNovi Sad5122.419.03.80.678.01.6153.00061060%2633%22100%001113163.211591.8
22Agnis ČavarsRiga4123.022.85.70.485.81.451.31091947%1520%11100%02300307.5151530.8
23Gašper OvnikPiran3124.09.23.10.526.22.141.31071354%2922%11100%00103144.76851.7
24Aron RoijéAmsterdam3113.78.62.90.556.12.041.300020%51729%11100%0040093.00962.0
25Bas RozendaalAmsterdam3113.712.74.20.798.72.941.300101283%010%11100%1210082.73531.0
26Anže SrebovtPiran3113.78.32.80.394.31.431.00071644%040%4850%0110162.04210.3
27Lazar RasicZemun3103.34.71.60.626.22.100002367%41233%010%0000031.00331.0
28Edgars KruminsRiga4102.58.32.10.333.30.810.3005863%22010%1250%00001164.061030.8
29Dominique GentilNice2105.06.33.10.535.32.610.50061155%1617%22100%0000121.00200
30Mensud JulevićKranj294.55.22.60.474.22.121.00061540%1250%1250%0010163.03331.5
31Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam393.010.53.50.393.51.282.70061250%070%3475%21401103.33731.0
32Mintautas BulanovasKaunas294.58.74.30.353.21.652.50011010%41625%000%0050031.51210.5
33Charles BronchardNice294.57.23.60.696.23.110.5005683%1520%22100%0100084.01742.0
34Tomo ČajičKranj284.03.61.80.574.62.331.5001250%3838%1425%0110163.01563.0
35Blaz CresnarLjubljana284.09.34.70.735.82.963.0004667%2540%000%1500052.51442.0
36Justinas JogminasKaunas284.010.35.20.473.81.942.00071354%030%11100%30001157.531210.5
37Matic UrbasKranj273.56.03.00.503.51.842.0105771%1617%010%0000473.54310.5
38Želimir ZagoracLjubljana273.56.53.30.644.52.321.0003650%2540%000%0200084.04442.0
39Badara Thomas TopLausanne471.87.51.90.644.51.110.3003650%2540%000%00001123.03930.8
40Evaldas DžiaugysKaunas273.56.03.00.503.51.821.00071354%010%000%10100115.55642.0
41Kevin CorreNice263.01.10.60.432.61.321.00061060%010%030%1000152.53242.0
42Adin KavgicPiran351.78.32.80.361.80.631.0003838%1617%000%01200134.35831.0
43Dejan PejićZemun341.35.21.70.291.20.451.7004757%060%010%0120282.71731.0
44Anthony ChristopheNice242.01.50.80.502.01.052.5003560%010%1250%0020331.50342.0
45Aleksander VojičićKranj231.59.34.70.250.80.452.5003838%040%000%0410094.56310.5
46Dejan MlakarLjubljana231.5-1.4-0.70.381.10.642.00033100%040%010%0110210.50152.5
47Jan RotreklHumpolec331.01.50.50.501.50.500002367%020%11100%0000041.32220.7
48Tadas NausedasKaunas231.55.02.50.501.50.842.00033100%030%000%0110252.52310.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).